Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2018 OUSL Spring Tournament
Team Schedules - Co-Ed Under 12
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://cysa-2018ouslspringtournament.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=42F94912-F4F1-48AD-87A2-EA7708AB37B2&tournamentguid=FC776B1D-A842-47D4-BB63-81171F26D33F&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final Consolation      


ALL A B      




Advancing to Next Round: top 4 place team(s) from each Bracket and 4 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffMost WinsShut OutsGoals Against
Ylw

Red
A2 : Falcons - B2006 W-2   L-0   T-198623 6  2  0  6  0 0
A4 : Dartmund - B2006 W-2   L-1   T-01011021 7  2  2  2  0 0
A3 : Eagles- B2006 W-0   L-1   T-206612 -5  0  0  13  0 0
A1 : Colorado Rapids- 0706 - B2006 W-0   L-2   T-11607 -8  0  0  15  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- B Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffMost WinsShut OutsGoals Against
Ylw

Red
B4 : Cougars- B2006 W-2   L-0   T-159923 7  2  0  6  0 0
B2 : Earthquakes - B2006 W-2   L-1   T-092920 2  2  0  9  0 0
B1 : Chivas USA - B2006 W-1   L-2   T-038213 -6  1  0  16  0 0
B3 : DC United - B2006 W-0   L-2   T-15117 -3  0  0  7  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 439011  Rice Ranch  09:00 AM  6A A2 vs A1Falcons - B2006 8 vs.Colorado Rapids- 0706 - B20061
 439012  Rice Ranch  09:45 AM  6B A3 vs A4Eagles- B2006 0 vs.Dartmund - B20065
 439017  Rice Ranch  09:45 AM  6A B2 vs B1Earthquakes - B2006 6 vs.Chivas USA - B20064
 439013  Rice Ranch  10:30 AM  6B A1 vs A3Colorado Rapids- 0706 - B2006 4 vs.Eagles- B20064
 439018  Rice Ranch  11:15 AM  6B B3 vs B4DC United - B2006 2 vs.Cougars- B20062
 439019  Rice Ranch  12:00 PM  6B B1 vs B3Chivas USA - B2006 2 vs.DC United - B20061
 439014  Rice Ranch  12:45 PM  6A A4 vs A2Dartmund - B2006 1 vs.Falcons - B20062
 439020  Rice Ranch  01:30 PM  6A B4 vs B2Cougars- B2006 4 vs.Earthquakes - B20062
 439015  Rice Ranch  02:15 PM  6A A4 vs A1Dartmund - B2006 3 vs.Colorado Rapids- 0706 - B20060
 439016  Rice Ranch  03:00 PM  6B A2 vs A3Falcons - B2006 4 vs.Eagles- B20064
 439021  Rice Ranch  03:00 PM  6A B4 vs B1Cougars- B2006 9 vs.Chivas USA - B20062
 439022  Rice Ranch  03:45 PM  6B B2 vs B3Earthquakes - B2006 3 vs.DC United - B20061

Semi-Final - Sunday, May 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 439023  Rice Ranch  09:45 AM  6A Dartmund - B2006   vs.Falcons - B2006 
 439024  Rice Ranch  09:45 AM  6B Cougars- B2006   vs.Falcons - B2006 

Final - Sunday, May 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 439025  Rice Ranch  11:15 AM  6A Winner SF Game# 439024   vs.Winner of Semi-Final B 

Consolation - Sunday, May 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 439026  Rice Ranch  11:15 AM  6B Loser of Semi-Final A   vs.Loser of Semi-Final B 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.