Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - Boys 2004/16U Governors
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 11 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Round of 32 Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final


ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A1 : Pateadores LA B04 BLUE   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 A2 : IFC - B2004   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 A3 : Barcelona California - B2004 Blue   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 A4 : Spartans F.C Wolves B2004   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 B1 : LAGSD B04 Premier-Rath   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 B2 : Olympicos - D. Baltazar B2004   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 B3 : Beach FC SB B04 Pena   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 B4 : Attack B04 White   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 C1 : LEGENDS IE B04 GONZALEZ   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 C2 : Murrieta Surf B04 White   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 C3 : Real So Cal-SCV - B 2004 B   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 C4 : Sporting SD - B2004 - Picou   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 D1 : Safc - Chivas Academy 04   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 D2 : LA Surf CV B04 Lee   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 D3 : SD United B2004 Black   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 D4 : Strikers FC South Bay - B2004 White   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 E1 : CDA FC Slammers Orange B04 Ortiz   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 E2 : LA Galaxy OC - B2004 Gold   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 E3 : San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2004 Navy   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 E4 : AYSO United AV - B2004   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- F 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 F1 : CDA FC Slammers - HB B04 Bustos Maroon   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 F2 : Anaheim FC B2004 Black   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 F3 : Fc Deportivo U.de.G.   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 F4 : NHB BLACK   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- G 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 G1 : FC Man United B2004 Red   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 G2 : AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2004 - Hernandez   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 G3 : FC Golden State - B2004 Black   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 G4 : LA Surf LC B04   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- H 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 H1 : Palm Desert Soccer Club Boys 2004 Silver Elite   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 H2 : CalElite SC - B04   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 H3 : NITEMARES   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 H4 : LA Surf B2004 Coppola   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- I 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 I1 : Riverside City FC - B2004 Blue   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 I2 : Riverside City FC - B2004 FC   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 I3 : Legends FC Boys B04 SFV   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 I4 : CUSC BU 04   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- J 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 J1 : FC CA Velocity B2004   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 J2 : SD Surf Academy Boys (Brooks) 2004   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 J3 : Simi Valley S.C. Eclipse Blue   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 J4 : CFA Orange County B04 Goodman   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- K 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 K1 : FC Valencia - B2004 - Navy   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 K2 : Total Futbol Academy (SGV) PSC   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 K3 : Palmdale Thunder Soccer Club - B2004   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 K4 : Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - B2004   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- L 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 L1 : FC Man United - B2004   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 L2 : FC Premier B2004 - Mariscal   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 L3 : AYSO United SC - B2004 Blue   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 L4 : LAGCV B04 White   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- M 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 M1 : LA Surf B2004 Garcia   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 M2 : AYSO United OC - B2004   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 M3 : LA Bulls B04 Red   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 M4 : Arsenal FC Corona B04 FC   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- N 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 N1 : Celtic Europa B04   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 N2 : AVSC STORM RED B04   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 N3 : San Diego Strikers B04   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 N4 : Pateadores HB B2004   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- O 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 O1 : Santa Barbara S.C. B2004White   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 O2 : Riverside City FC - B2004 Gold   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 O3 : SC Antelope - B2004 ARSENAL   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 O4 : CFA San Clemente B04 Caudillo   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- P 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 P1 : United Channel Islands - B2004   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 P2 : Hawks B2004 Academy   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 P3 : CDA FC Slammers - Whittier B04 Trujillo   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 P4 : AYSO United SC - B2004 White   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- Q 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 Q1 : Chelsea SC B2004 Blue (Sanchez)   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 Q2 : LA Galaxy OC - B2004 Gold   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 Q3 : Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blue   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 Q4 : DMCV Sharks B2004 - Gazivoda   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- R 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 R1 : OC Surf MV - B04 White   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 R2 : Fullerton Rangers B04 Blue   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 R3 : C.C. Condors-B04   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 R4 : San Marcos Revolution - B2004   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- S 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 S1 : LA UNITED FA LA - B2004   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 S2 : Strikers FC North B04 White MO   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 S3 : Central California Aztecs - SM- B04   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 S4 : Albion SC B04 Premier   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- T 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 T1 : United South Bay - B2004   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 T2 : Total Futbol Academy (So Bay) Blue   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 T3 : NSC Kickers   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 T4 : Vista Storm SC - B2004 Red   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- U 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 U1 : LA Breakers B04 Blue   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 U2 : United Rancho Conejo - B2004   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 U3 : Southwest SC B2004   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 U4 : San Diego SC B2004 White   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 472317  Lancaster NSCClosed!  08:00 AM  07 D1 vs D4Safc - Chivas Academy 04   vs.Strikers FC South Bay - B2004 White 
 472318  Lancaster NSCClosed!  08:00 AM  08 D2 vs D3LA Surf CV B04 Lee   vs.SD United B2004 Black 
 472369  Lancaster NSCClosed!  08:00 AM  09 G1 vs G2FC Man United B2004 Red   vs.AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2004 - Hernandez 
 472347  Lancaster NSCClosed!  08:00 AM  13 H1 vs H4Palm Desert Soccer Club Boys 2004 Silver Elite   vs.LA Surf B2004 Coppola 
 472348  Lancaster NSCClosed!  08:00 AM  14 H2 vs H3CalElite SC - B04   vs.NITEMARES 
 472353  Lancaster NSCClosed!  08:00 AM  22 L1 vs L4FC Man United - B2004   vs.LAGCV B04 White 
 472354  Lancaster NSCClosed!  08:00 AM  23 L2 vs L3FC Premier B2004 - Mariscal   vs.AYSO United SC - B2004 Blue 
 472273  Lancaster NSCClosed!  08:00 AM  24 O1 vs O2Santa Barbara S.C. B2004White   vs.Riverside City FC - B2004 Gold 
 472377  Lancaster NSCClosed!  08:00 AM  28 P1 vs P4United Channel Islands - B2004   vs.AYSO United SC - B2004 White 
 472378  Lancaster NSCClosed!  08:00 AM  29 P2 vs P3Hawks B2004 Academy   vs.CDA FC Slammers - Whittier B04 Trujillo 
 472359  Lancaster NSCClosed!  08:00 AM  32 T1 vs T4United South Bay - B2004   vs.Vista Storm SC - B2004 Red 
 472360  Lancaster NSCClosed!  08:00 AM  33 T2 vs T3Total Futbol Academy (So Bay) Blue   vs.NSC Kickers 
 472299  San Bernardino SCClosed!  09:40 AM  11 B1 vs B4LAGSD B04 Premier-Rath   vs.Attack B04 White 
 472300  San Bernardino SCClosed!  09:40 AM  12 B2 vs B3Olympicos - D. Baltazar B2004   vs.Beach FC SB B04 Pena 
 472257  Lancaster NSCClosed!  09:40 AM  07 F1 vs F4CDA FC Slammers - HB B04 Bustos Maroon   vs.NHB BLACK 
 472258  Lancaster NSCClosed!  09:40 AM  08 F2 vs F3Anaheim FC B2004 Black   vs.Fc Deportivo U.de.G. 
 472370  Lancaster NSCClosed!  09:40 AM  09 G3 vs G4FC Golden State - B2004 Black   vs.LA Surf LC B04 
 472311  Lancaster NSCClosed!  09:40 AM  13 J1 vs J4FC CA Velocity B2004   vs.CFA Orange County B04 Goodman 
 472312  Lancaster NSCClosed!  09:40 AM  14 J2 vs J3SD Surf Academy Boys (Brooks) 2004   vs.Simi Valley S.C. Eclipse Blue 
 472323  Lancaster NSCClosed!  09:40 AM  22 N1 vs N4Celtic Europa B04   vs.Pateadores HB B2004 
 472324  Lancaster NSCClosed!  09:40 AM  23 N2 vs N3AVSC STORM RED B04   vs.San Diego Strikers B04 
 472274  Lancaster NSCClosed!  09:40 AM  24 O3 vs O4SC Antelope - B2004 ARSENAL   vs.CFA San Clemente B04 Caudillo 
 472275  Lancaster NSCClosed!  09:40 AM  28 R1 vs R4OC Surf MV - B04 White   vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2004 
 472276  Lancaster NSCClosed!  09:40 AM  29 R2 vs R3Fullerton Rangers B04 Blue   vs.C.C. Condors-B04 
 472345  San Bernardino SCClosed!  11:20 AM  11 A1 vs A2Pateadores LA B04 BLUE   vs.IFC - B2004 
 472346  San Bernardino SCClosed!  11:20 AM  12 A3 vs A4Barcelona California - B2004 Blue   vs.Spartans F.C Wolves B2004 
 472375  Lancaster NSCClosed!  11:20 AM  07 E1 vs E2CDA FC Slammers Orange B04 Ortiz   vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2004 Gold 
 472376  Lancaster NSCClosed!  11:20 AM  08 E3 vs E4San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2004 Navy   vs.AYSO United AV - B2004 
 472297  Lancaster NSCClosed!  11:20 AM  13 I1 vs I2Riverside City FC - B2004 Blue   vs.Riverside City FC - B2004 FC 
 472298  Lancaster NSCClosed!  11:20 AM  14 I3 vs I4Legends FC Boys B04 SFV   vs.CUSC BU 04 
 472333  Lancaster NSCClosed!  11:20 AM  09 K1 vs K2FC Valencia - B2004 - Navy   vs.Total Futbol Academy (SGV) PSC 
 472339  Lancaster NSCClosed!  11:20 AM  22 M1 vs M2LA Surf B2004 Garcia   vs.AYSO United OC - B2004 
 472340  Lancaster NSCClosed!  11:20 AM  23 M3 vs M4LA Bulls B04 Red   vs.Arsenal FC Corona B04 FC 
 472291  Lancaster NSCClosed!  11:20 AM  28 Q1 vs Q2Chelsea SC B2004 Blue (Sanchez)   vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2004 Gold 
 472292  Lancaster NSCClosed!  11:20 AM  29 Q3 vs Q4Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blue   vs.DMCV Sharks B2004 - Gazivoda 
 472309  Lancaster NSCClosed!  11:20 AM  24 S1 vs S2LA UNITED FA LA - B2004   vs.Strikers FC North B04 White MO 
 472267  Lancaster NSCClosed!  11:30 AM  32 U1 vs U2LA Breakers B04 Blue   vs.United Rancho Conejo - B2004 
 472268  Lancaster NSCClosed!  11:30 AM  33 U3 vs U4Southwest SC B2004   vs.San Diego SC B2004 White 
 472319  Lancaster NSCClosed!  01:00 PM  07 D3 vs D1SD United B2004 Black   vs.Safc - Chivas Academy 04 
 472320  Lancaster NSCClosed!  01:00 PM  08 D4 vs D2Strikers FC South Bay - B2004 White   vs.LA Surf CV B04 Lee 
 472349  Lancaster NSCClosed!  01:00 PM  13 H3 vs H1NITEMARES   vs.Palm Desert Soccer Club Boys 2004 Silver Elite 
 472350  Lancaster NSCClosed!  01:00 PM  14 H4 vs H2LA Surf B2004 Coppola   vs.CalElite SC - B04 
 472334  Lancaster NSCClosed!  01:00 PM  09 K3 vs K4Palmdale Thunder Soccer Club - B2004   vs.Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - B2004 
 472355  Lancaster NSCClosed!  01:00 PM  22 L3 vs L1AYSO United SC - B2004 Blue   vs.FC Man United - B2004 
 472356  Lancaster NSCClosed!  01:00 PM  23 L4 vs L2LAGCV B04 White   vs.FC Premier B2004 - Mariscal 
 472379  Lancaster NSCClosed!  01:00 PM  28 P3 vs P1CDA FC Slammers - Whittier B04 Trujillo   vs.United Channel Islands - B2004 
 472380  Lancaster NSCClosed!  01:00 PM  29 P4 vs P2AYSO United SC - B2004 White   vs.Hawks B2004 Academy 
 472310  Lancaster NSCClosed!  01:00 PM  24 S3 vs S4Central California Aztecs - SM- B04   vs.Albion SC B04 Premier 
 472361  Lancaster NSCClosed!  01:10 PM  32 T3 vs T1NSC Kickers   vs.United South Bay - B2004 
 472362  Lancaster NSCClosed!  01:10 PM  33 T4 vs T2Vista Storm SC - B2004 Red   vs.Total Futbol Academy (So Bay) Blue 
 472301  San Bernardino SCClosed!  02:40 PM  11 B3 vs B1Beach FC SB B04 Pena   vs.LAGSD B04 Premier-Rath 
 472302  San Bernardino SCClosed!  02:40 PM  12 B4 vs B2Attack B04 White   vs.Olympicos - D. Baltazar B2004 
 472285  San Bernardino SCClosed!  02:40 PM  03 C1 vs C2LEGENDS IE B04 GONZALEZ   vs.Murrieta Surf B04 White 
 472286  San Bernardino SCClosed!  02:40 PM  06 C3 vs C4Real So Cal-SCV - B 2004 B   vs.Sporting SD - B2004 - Picou 
 472259  Lancaster NSCClosed!  02:40 PM  07 F3 vs F1Fc Deportivo U.de.G.   vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB B04 Bustos Maroon 
 472260  Lancaster NSCClosed!  02:40 PM  08 F4 vs F2NHB BLACK   vs.Anaheim FC B2004 Black 
 472313  Lancaster NSCClosed!  02:40 PM  13 J3 vs J1Simi Valley S.C. Eclipse Blue   vs.FC CA Velocity B2004 
 472314  Lancaster NSCClosed!  02:40 PM  14 J4 vs J2CFA Orange County B04 Goodman   vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Brooks) 2004 
 472325  Lancaster NSCClosed!  02:40 PM  22 N3 vs N1San Diego Strikers B04   vs.Celtic Europa B04 
 472326  Lancaster NSCClosed!  02:40 PM  23 N4 vs N2Pateadores HB B2004   vs.AVSC STORM RED B04 
 472277  Lancaster NSCClosed!  02:40 PM  28 R3 vs R1C.C. Condors-B04   vs.OC Surf MV - B04 White 
 472278  Lancaster NSCClosed!  02:40 PM  29 R4 vs R2San Marcos Revolution - B2004   vs.Fullerton Rangers B04 Blue 

Bracket - Sunday, March 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 472281  San Bernardino SCClosed!  08:00 AM  11 C1 vs C4LEGENDS IE B04 GONZALEZ   vs.Sporting SD - B2004 - Picou 
 472282  San Bernardino SCClosed!  08:00 AM  12 C2 vs C3Murrieta Surf B04 White   vs.Real So Cal-SCV - B 2004 B 
 472371  Lancaster NSCClosed!  08:00 AM  07 E1 vs E4CDA FC Slammers Orange B04 Ortiz   vs.AYSO United AV - B2004 
 472372  Lancaster NSCClosed!  08:00 AM  08 E2 vs E3LA Galaxy OC - B2004 Gold   vs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2004 Navy 
 472261  Lancaster NSCClosed!  08:00 AM  09 F1 vs F2CDA FC Slammers - HB B04 Bustos Maroon   vs.Anaheim FC B2004 Black 
 472293  Lancaster NSCClosed!  08:00 AM  13 I1 vs I4Riverside City FC - B2004 Blue   vs.CUSC BU 04 
 472294  Lancaster NSCClosed!  08:00 AM  14 I2 vs I3Riverside City FC - B2004 FC   vs.Legends FC Boys B04 SFV 
 472335  Lancaster NSCClosed!  08:00 AM  22 M1 vs M4LA Surf B2004 Garcia   vs.Arsenal FC Corona B04 FC 
 472336  Lancaster NSCClosed!  08:00 AM  23 M2 vs M3AYSO United OC - B2004   vs.LA Bulls B04 Red 
 472327  Lancaster NSCClosed!  08:00 AM  24 N1 vs N2Celtic Europa B04   vs.AVSC STORM RED B04 
 472287  Lancaster NSCClosed!  08:00 AM  28 Q1 vs Q4Chelsea SC B2004 Blue (Sanchez)   vs.DMCV Sharks B2004 - Gazivoda 
 472288  Lancaster NSCClosed!  08:00 AM  29 Q2 vs Q3LA Galaxy OC - B2004 Gold   vs.Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blue 
 472263  Lancaster NSCClosed!  08:00 AM  32 U1 vs U4LA Breakers B04 Blue   vs.San Diego SC B2004 White 
 472264  Lancaster NSCClosed!  08:00 AM  33 U2 vs U3United Rancho Conejo - B2004   vs.Southwest SC B2004 
 472341  San Bernardino SCClosed!  09:40 AM  12 A1 vs A4Pateadores LA B04 BLUE   vs.Spartans F.C Wolves B2004 
 472342  San Bernardino SCClosed!  09:40 AM  11 A2 vs A3IFC - B2004   vs.Barcelona California - B2004 Blue 
 472262  Lancaster NSCClosed!  09:40 AM  09 F3 vs F4Fc Deportivo U.de.G.   vs.NHB BLACK 
 472365  Lancaster NSCClosed!  09:40 AM  07 G1 vs G4FC Man United B2004 Red   vs.LA Surf LC B04 
 472366  Lancaster NSCClosed!  09:40 AM  08 G2 vs G3AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2004 - Hernandez   vs.FC Golden State - B2004 Black 
 472329  Lancaster NSCClosed!  09:40 AM  13 K1 vs K4FC Valencia - B2004 - Navy   vs.Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - B2004 
 472330  Lancaster NSCClosed!  09:40 AM  14 K2 vs K3Total Futbol Academy (SGV) PSC   vs.Palmdale Thunder Soccer Club - B2004 
 472328  Lancaster NSCClosed!  09:40 AM  24 N3 vs N4San Diego Strikers B04   vs.Pateadores HB B2004 
 472269  Lancaster NSCClosed!  09:40 AM  22 O1 vs O4Santa Barbara S.C. B2004White   vs.CFA San Clemente B04 Caudillo 
 472270  Lancaster NSCClosed!  09:40 AM  23 O2 vs O3Riverside City FC - B2004 Gold   vs.SC Antelope - B2004 ARSENAL 
 472305  Lancaster NSCClosed!  09:40 AM  28 S1 vs S4LA UNITED FA LA - B2004   vs.Albion SC B04 Premier 
 472306  Lancaster NSCClosed!  09:40 AM  29 S2 vs S3Strikers FC North B04 White MO   vs.Central California Aztecs - SM- B04 
 472321  Lancaster NSCClosed!  11:20 AM  07 D1 vs D2Safc - Chivas Academy 04   vs.LA Surf CV B04 Lee 
 472322  Lancaster NSCClosed!  11:20 AM  08 D3 vs D4SD United B2004 Black   vs.Strikers FC South Bay - B2004 White 
 472351  Lancaster NSCClosed!  11:20 AM  13 H1 vs H2Palm Desert Soccer Club Boys 2004 Silver Elite   vs.CalElite SC - B04 
 472352  Lancaster NSCClosed!  11:20 AM  14 H3 vs H4NITEMARES   vs.LA Surf B2004 Coppola 
 472315  Lancaster NSCClosed!  11:20 AM  09 J1 vs J2FC CA Velocity B2004   vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Brooks) 2004 
 472357  Lancaster NSCClosed!  11:20 AM  22 L1 vs L2FC Man United - B2004   vs.FC Premier B2004 - Mariscal 
 472358  Lancaster NSCClosed!  11:20 AM  23 L3 vs L4AYSO United SC - B2004 Blue   vs.LAGCV B04 White 
 472381  Lancaster NSCClosed!  11:20 AM  28 P1 vs P2United Channel Islands - B2004   vs.Hawks B2004 Academy 
 472382  Lancaster NSCClosed!  11:20 AM  29 P3 vs P4CDA FC Slammers - Whittier B04 Trujillo   vs.AYSO United SC - B2004 White 
 472279  Lancaster NSCClosed!  11:20 AM  24 R1 vs R2OC Surf MV - B04 White   vs.Fullerton Rangers B04 Blue 
 472363  Lancaster NSCClosed!  11:30 AM  32 T1 vs T2United South Bay - B2004   vs.Total Futbol Academy (So Bay) Blue 
 472364  Lancaster NSCClosed!  11:30 AM  33 T3 vs T4NSC Kickers   vs.Vista Storm SC - B2004 Red 
 472283  San Bernardino SCClosed!  01:00 PM  11 C3 vs C1Real So Cal-SCV - B 2004 B   vs.LEGENDS IE B04 GONZALEZ 
 472284  San Bernardino SCClosed!  01:00 PM  12 C4 vs C2Sporting SD - B2004 - Picou   vs.Murrieta Surf B04 White 
 472373  Lancaster NSCClosed!  01:00 PM  07 E3 vs E1San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2004 Navy   vs.CDA FC Slammers Orange B04 Ortiz 
 472374  Lancaster NSCClosed!  01:00 PM  08 E4 vs E2AYSO United AV - B2004   vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2004 Gold 
 472295  Lancaster NSCClosed!  01:00 PM  13 I3 vs I1Legends FC Boys B04 SFV   vs.Riverside City FC - B2004 Blue 
 472296  Lancaster NSCClosed!  01:00 PM  14 I4 vs I2CUSC BU 04   vs.Riverside City FC - B2004 FC 
 472316  Lancaster NSCClosed!  01:00 PM  09 J3 vs J4Simi Valley S.C. Eclipse Blue   vs.CFA Orange County B04 Goodman 
 472337  Lancaster NSCClosed!  01:00 PM  22 M3 vs M1LA Bulls B04 Red   vs.LA Surf B2004 Garcia 
 472338  Lancaster NSCClosed!  01:00 PM  23 M4 vs M2Arsenal FC Corona B04 FC   vs.AYSO United OC - B2004 
 472289  Lancaster NSCClosed!  01:00 PM  28 Q3 vs Q1Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blue   vs.Chelsea SC B2004 Blue (Sanchez) 
 472290  Lancaster NSCClosed!  01:00 PM  29 Q4 vs Q2DMCV Sharks B2004 - Gazivoda   vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2004 Gold 
 472280  Lancaster NSCClosed!  01:00 PM  24 R3 vs R4C.C. Condors-B04   vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2004 
 472265  Lancaster NSCClosed!  01:10 PM  32 U3 vs U1Southwest SC B2004   vs.LA Breakers B04 Blue 
 472266  Lancaster NSCClosed!  01:10 PM  33 U4 vs U2San Diego SC B2004 White   vs.United Rancho Conejo - B2004 
 472343  San Bernardino SCClosed!  02:40 PM  12 A3 vs A1Barcelona California - B2004 Blue   vs.Pateadores LA B04 BLUE 
 472344  San Bernardino SCClosed!  02:40 PM  11 A4 vs A2Spartans F.C Wolves B2004   vs.IFC - B2004 
 472303  San Bernardino SCClosed!  02:40 PM  03 B1 vs B2LAGSD B04 Premier-Rath   vs.Olympicos - D. Baltazar B2004 
 472304  San Bernardino SCClosed!  02:40 PM  06 B3 vs B4Beach FC SB B04 Pena   vs.Attack B04 White 
 472367  Lancaster NSCClosed!  02:40 PM  07 G3 vs G1FC Golden State - B2004 Black   vs.FC Man United B2004 Red 
 472368  Lancaster NSCClosed!  02:40 PM  08 G4 vs G2LA Surf LC B04   vs.AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2004 - Hernandez 
 472331  Lancaster NSCClosed!  02:40 PM  13 K3 vs K1Palmdale Thunder Soccer Club - B2004   vs.FC Valencia - B2004 - Navy 
 472332  Lancaster NSCClosed!  02:40 PM  14 K4 vs K2Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - B2004   vs.Total Futbol Academy (SGV) PSC 
 472271  Lancaster NSCClosed!  02:40 PM  22 O3 vs O1SC Antelope - B2004 ARSENAL   vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2004White 
 472272  Lancaster NSCClosed!  02:40 PM  23 O4 vs O2CFA San Clemente B04 Caudillo   vs.Riverside City FC - B2004 Gold 
 472307  Lancaster NSCClosed!  02:40 PM  28 S3 vs S1Central California Aztecs - SM- B04   vs.LA UNITED FA LA - B2004 
 472308  Lancaster NSCClosed!  02:40 PM  29 S4 vs S2Albion SC B04 Premier   vs.Strikers FC North B04 White MO 

Round of 32 - Saturday, April 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 472383  Lancaster NSCClosed!  08:00 AM  11 First of A   vs.WC 11 
 472384  Lancaster NSCClosed!  08:00 AM  12 First of B   vs.First of C 
 472385  Lancaster NSCClosed!  08:00 AM  17 First of D   vs.WC 3 
 472386  Lancaster NSCClosed!  08:00 AM  18 First of E   vs.WC 4 
 472387  Lancaster NSCClosed!  09:50 AM  11 First of F   vs.WC 7 
 472388  Lancaster NSCClosed!  09:50 AM  12 First of G   vs.First of H 
 472389  Lancaster NSCClosed!  09:50 AM  17 First of I   vs.First of J 
 472390  Lancaster NSCClosed!  09:50 AM  18 First of K   vs.WC 8 
 472391  Lancaster NSCClosed!  11:40 AM  11 First of L   vs.WC 9 
 472392  Lancaster NSCClosed!  11:40 AM  12 First of M   vs.First of N 
 472393  Lancaster NSCClosed!  11:40 AM  17 First of O   vs.WC 1 
 472394  Lancaster NSCClosed!  11:40 AM  18 First of P   vs.WC 6 
 472395  Lancaster NSCClosed!  01:30 PM  11 First of Q   vs.WC 5 
 472396  Lancaster NSCClosed!  01:30 PM  12 First of R   vs.WC 2 
 472397  Lancaster NSCClosed!  01:30 PM  17 First of S   vs.First of T 
 472398  Lancaster NSCClosed!  01:30 PM  18 First of U   vs.WC 10 

Round of 16 - Sunday, April 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 472399  Lancaster NSCClosed!  08:00 AM  09 Winner R32 Game# 472383   vs.Winner R32 Game# 472384 
 472400  Lancaster NSCClosed!  08:00 AM  10 Winner R32 Game# 472385   vs.Winner R32 Game# 472386 
 472401  Lancaster NSCClosed!  08:00 AM  11 Winner R32 Game# 472387   vs.Winner R32 Game# 472388 
 472402  Lancaster NSCClosed!  08:00 AM  12 Winner R32 Game# 472389   vs.Winner R32 Game# 472390 
 472403  Lancaster NSCClosed!  08:00 AM  15 Winner R32 Game# 472391   vs.Winner R32 Game# 472392 
 472404  Lancaster NSCClosed!  08:00 AM  16 Winner R32 Game# 472393   vs.Winner R32 Game# 472394 
 472405  Lancaster NSCClosed!  08:00 AM  18 Winner R32 Game# 472395   vs.Winner R32 Game# 472396 
 472406  Lancaster NSCClosed!  08:00 AM  17 Winner R32 Game# 472397   vs.Winner R32 Game# 472398 

Quarter Final - Sunday, April 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 472407  Lancaster NSCClosed!  01:00 PM  09 Winner R16 Game# 472399   vs.Winner R16 Game# 472400 
 472408  Lancaster NSCClosed!  01:00 PM  10 Winner R16 Game# 472401   vs.Winner R16 Game# 472402 
 472409  Lancaster NSCClosed!  01:00 PM  11 Winner R16 Game# 472403   vs.Winner R16 Game# 472404 
 472410  Lancaster NSCClosed!  01:00 PM  12 Winner R16 Game# 472405   vs.Winner R16 Game# 472406 

Semi-Final - Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 472411  Galway DownsClosed!  11:50 AM  01 Winner QF Game# 472407   vs.Winner QF Game# 472408 
 472412  Galway DownsClosed!  11:50 AM  02 Winner QF Game# 472409   vs.Winner QF Game# 472410 

Final - Sunday, April 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 472413  Galway DownsClosed!  12:30 PM  03 Winner SF Game# 472411   vs.Winner SF Game# 472412