Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2018 Cal South Intercity League
Team Schedules - BU12/2007
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://cysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=39727F68-AFF5-4F7C-99C9-2EB93EA9BE5E&tournamentguid=06CB0B59-C2E4-4891-BC2D-EF0ACAFFAB48&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B      




Advancing to Next Round: top 8 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goals AgainstShut OutsGoals ForMost Wins
Ylw

Red
A4 W-8   L-0   T-23313313333 -026 9  2  32  8  0 0
A6 W-8   L-1   T-13130333333 -025 20  2  43  8  0 0
A3 W-4   L-5   T-10303010033 -013 28  0  29  4  0 0
A5 W-3   L-4   T-33131010003 -012 21  0  19  3  0 0
A1 : Ways - B2007 Cedeno W-3   L-4   T-33011010303 -012 29  0  20  3  0 0
A7 W-3   L-5   T-20330311000 -011 29  0  18  3  0 0
A9 W-2   L-4   T-40110311030 -010 30  0  22  2  0 0
A2 W-2   L-5   T-30101013300 -09 22  1  19  2  0 0
A8 W-1   L-6   T-30011103000 -06 42  0  19  1  0 0

   Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- B Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goals AgainstShut OutsGoals ForMost Wins
Ylw

Red
B4 W-9   L-0   T-13333333331 -028 23  2  41  9  0 0
B3 W-6   L-2   T-23330310331 -020 16  0  33  6  0 0
B10 W-6   L-2   T-20303333311 -020 23  1  32  6  0 0
B9 W-6   L-3   T-13330033103 -019 31  0  36  6  0 0
B7 W-6   L-3   T-13333310003 -019 19  1  26  6  0 0
B2 W-5   L-3   T-20033013313 -017 26  0  34  5  0 0
B8 W-2   L-6   T-23000030011 -08 40  0  22  2  0 0
B1 W-1   L-7   T-20003110000 -05 43  0  25  1  0 0
B5 W-1   L-8   T-10000000310 -04 37  0  17  1  0 0
B6 W-0   L-8   T-20000100001 -02 64  0  12  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662737  Hillview MS  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A2Ways - B2007 Cedeno 4 vs.A23
 662780  Heartwell Park  09:00 AM  3 B6 vs B7B6 1 vs.B77
 662782  Fields of Dreams  10:20 AM  #2 B4 vs B2B4 6 vs.B22
 662735  Hillview MS  11:40 AM  2 A5 vs A8A5 3 vs.A81
 662783  Fields of Dreams  11:40 AM  #2 B1 vs B9B1 2 vs.B98
 662736  Hillview MS  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A9A4 5 vs.A92
 662738  Santiago Middle School  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A7A6 5 vs.A72
 662784  Fields of Dreams  01:00 PM  #2 B3 vs B10B3 5 vs.B101
 662781  Heartwell Park  03:40 PM  3 B5 vs B8B5 2 vs.B83

Bracket - Friday, September 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662779  Hillview MS  06:00 PM  2 A3 vs A4A3 0 vs.A44

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662739  Santiago Middle School  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A9A6 3 vs.A93
 662786  Fields of Dreams  09:00 AM  #2 B2 vs B4B2 4 vs.B48
 662741  Hillview MS  10:20 AM  2 A3 vs A1A3 4 vs.Ways - B2007 Cedeno1
 662740  Santiago Middle School  10:20 AM  2 A7 vs A8A7 7 vs.A81
 662787  Heartwell Park  10:20 AM  3 B7 vs B8B7 5 vs.B83
 662785  Salk Elementary  11:20 AM  1 B10 vs B5B10 4 vs.B53
 662777  Hillview MS  11:40 AM  2 A2 vs A5A2 0 vs.A50
 662788  Salk Elementary  12:40 PM  1 B9 vs B6B9 6 vs.B63
 662789  Fields of Dreams  01:00 PM  #2 B1 vs B3B1 1 vs.B35

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662743  Santiago Middle School  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A2A6 4 vs.A22
 662790  Fields of Dreams  09:00 AM  #2 B4 vs B1B4 6 vs.B14
 662791  Heartwell Park  09:00 AM  3 B6 vs B2B6 1 vs.B26
 662792  Salk Elementary  10:00 AM  1 B8 vs B9B8 3 vs.B98
 662745  Hillview MS  11:40 AM  2 A1 vs A4Ways - B2007 Cedeno 0 vs.A40
 662744  Santiago Middle School  11:40 AM  2 A8 vs A9A8 3 vs.A93
 662793  Heartwell Park  11:40 AM  3 B7 vs B10B7 3 vs.B102
 662746  Hillview MS  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A3A5 5 vs.A33
 662794  Heartwell Park  02:20 PM  3 B5 vs B3B5 2 vs.B36

Bracket - Friday, September 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662778  Santiago MS  06:00 PM  2 A9 vs A7A9 2 vs.A73

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662748  Hillview MS  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A5Ways - B2007 Cedeno 3 vs.A53
 662797  Salk Elementary  10:00 AM  1 B8 vs B2B8 2 vs.B25
 662749  Hillview MS  10:20 AM  2 A4 vs A6A4 5 vs.A63
 662798  Heartwell Park  10:20 AM  3 B6 vs B4B6 0 vs.B416
 662799  Salk Elementary  11:20 AM  1 B9 vs B10B9 1 vs.B103
 662747  Yorba Middle School  11:40 AM  3 A8 vs A2A8 4 vs.A24
 662750  Yorba Middle School  01:00 PM  3 A7 vs A3A7 1 vs.A35
 662795  Fields of Dreams  01:00 PM  #2 B3 vs B7B3 1 vs.B72
 662796  Fields of Dreams  02:20 PM  #2 B1 vs B5B1 8 vs.B52

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662751  Yorba Middle School  10:20 AM  3 A6 vs A1A6 5 vs.Ways - B2007 Cedeno1
 662800  Salk Elementary  11:20 AM  1 B10 vs B2B10 2 vs.B21
 662752  Yorba Middle School  11:40 AM  3 A9 vs A3A9 4 vs.A33
 662802  Heartwell Park  11:40 AM  3 B7 vs B5B7 3 vs.B50
 662804  Salk Elementary  12:40 PM  1 B9 vs B3B9 2 vs.B34
 662753  Yorba Middle School  01:00 PM  3 A7 vs A5A7 2 vs.A51
 662801  Salk Elementary  02:00 PM  1 B8 vs B4B8 3 vs.B47
 662742  Hillview MS  02:20 PM  2 A2 vs A4A2 1 vs.A44
 662803  Heartwell Park  02:20 PM  3 B6 vs B1B6 4 vs.B14

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662755  Hillview MS  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A3A2 0 vs.A30
 662806  Heartwell Park  09:00 AM  3 B7 vs B1B7 0 vs.B10
 662754  Yorba Middle School  10:20 AM  3 A8 vs A4A8 0 vs.A40
 662805  Fields of Dreams  10:20 AM  #2 B2 vs B3B2 0 vs.B30
 662757  Hillview MS  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A9A5 0 vs.A90
 662758  Yorba Middle School  01:00 PM  3 A7 vs A1A7 0 vs.Ways - B2007 Cedeno0

Bracket - Friday, October 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662762  Hillview MS  06:30 PM  2 A3 vs A4A3 0 vs.A44

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662756  Yorba Middle School  09:00 AM  3 A8 vs A6A8 2 vs.A66
 662812  Salk Elementary  10:00 AM  1 B9 vs B7B9 3 vs.B72
 662761  Hillview MS  10:20 AM  2 A5 vs A2A5 1 vs.A22
 662814  Fields of Dreams  11:40 AM  #2 B3 vs B4B3 2 vs.B43
 662759  Yorba Middle School  01:00 PM  3 A9 vs A7A9 3 vs.A73
 662811  Fields of Dreams  01:00 PM  #2 B1 vs B8B1 2 vs.B85
 662810  Heartwell Park  01:00 PM  3 B5 vs B2B5 1 vs.B26
 662813  Heartwell Park  02:20 PM  3 B6 vs B10B6 0 vs.B106

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662760  Hillview MS  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A8Ways - B2007 Cedeno 1 vs.A86
 662818  Salk Elementary  10:00 AM  1 B9 vs B1B9 5 vs.B13
 662764  Hillview MS  10:20 AM  2 A4 vs A5A4 4 vs.A51
 662816  Fields of Dreams  10:20 AM  #2 B2 vs B7B2 5 vs.B71
 662819  Salk Elementary  12:40 PM  1 B10 vs B8B10 8 vs.B82
 662765  Hillview MS  01:00 PM  2 A2 vs A7A2 5 vs.A70
 662815  Fields of Dreams  01:00 PM  #2 B4 vs B5B4 1 vs.B50
 662766  Hillview MS  02:20 PM  2 A3 vs A6A3 4 vs.A66
 662817  Fields of Dreams  02:20 PM  #2 B3 vs B6B3 9 vs.B61

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662767  Hillview MS  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A8A3 7 vs.A81
 662763  Yorba Middle School  09:00 AM  3 A9 vs A1A9 2 vs.Ways - B2007 Cedeno6
 662820  Fields of Dreams  09:00 AM  #2 B4 vs B7B4 3 vs.B71
 662768  Hillview MS  11:40 AM  2 A4 vs A7A4 3 vs.A71
 662822  Fields of Dreams  11:40 AM  #2 B1 vs B10B1 1 vs.B103
 662821  Heartwell Park  11:40 AM  3 B5 vs B6B5 6 vs.B61
 662770  Hillview MS  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A6A5 0 vs.A64
 662823  Fields of Dreams  01:00 PM  #2 B2 vs B9B2 2 vs.B92
 662824  Fields of Dreams  02:20 PM  #2 B3 vs B8B3 3 vs.B81

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662827  Fields of Dreams  09:00 AM  #2 B4 vs B9B4 7 vs.B93
 662829  Salk Elementary  11:20 AM  1 B10 vs B3B10 3 vs.B33
 662769  Yorba Middle School  11:40 AM  3 A9 vs A2A9 2 vs.A21
 662828  Fields of Dreams  11:40 AM  #2 B2 vs B1B2 5 vs.B13
 662826  Salk Elementary  12:40 PM  1 B8 vs B5B8 0 vs.B50
 662776  Yorba Middle School  01:00 PM  3 A6 vs A8A6 5 vs.A80
 662775  Hillview MS  01:20 PM  2 A1 vs A3Ways - B2007 Cedeno 2 vs.A35
 662825  Heartwell Park  02:20 PM  3 B7 vs B6B7 4 vs.B61
 662774  Yorba Middle School  02:30 PM  3 A7 vs A6A7 1 vs.A64

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662772  Hillview MS  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A9A4 3 vs.A91
 662773  Hillview MS  10:20 AM  2 A2 vs A1A2 1 vs.Ways - B2007 Cedeno3
 662809  Salk Elementary  10:20 AM  1 B8 vs B6B8 0 vs.B60
 662771  Yorba Middle School  01:00 PM  3 A8 vs A5A8 2 vs.A56
 662807  Salk Elementary  01:00 PM  1 B10 vs B4B10 4 vs.B44
 662808  Heartwell Park  02:20 PM  3 B5 vs B9B5 2 vs.B95

Semi-Final - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 730288  Bernardo Yorba MS  09:00 AM  Y3 Ways - B2007 Warner   vs.Ways - B2007 Cedeno 
 730287  San Antonio Park  09:00 AM  Y27 Black Panthers   vs.Ways - B2007 Ploog 
 730294  Bernardo Yorba MS  10:15 AM  Y3 ASA- B2008-Haugen   vs.HYSL - Newcastle 
 730293  San Antonio Park  10:15 AM  Y27 ASA - L.Gomez - B U12   vs.HYSL - Manchester City 
 730289  Bernardo Yorba MS  12:45 PM  Y3 Ways - B2007 Cedeno   vs.Ways - B2007 Ploog 
 730296  Travis Ranch Park  01:00 PM  Y17 ASA- B2008-Haugen   vs.ASA - L.Gomez - B U12 
 730295  Travis Ranch Park  02:15 PM  Y17 HYSL - Newcastle   vs.HYSL - Manchester City 
 730290  Travis Ranch Park  03:30 PM  Y17 Ways - B2007 Warner   vs.Black Panthers 

Semi-Final - Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 730286  Bernardo Yorba MS  11:30 AM  Y3 Ways - B2007 Cedeno   vs.Black Panthers 
 730291  Travis Ranch Park  11:30 AM  Y17 Ways - B2007 Ploog   vs.Ways - B2007 Warner 
 730292  Bernardo Yorba MS  12:45 PM  Y3 HYSL - Newcastle   vs.ASA - L.Gomez - B U12 
 730297  Travis Ranch Park  12:45 PM  Y17 HYSL - Manchester City   vs.ASA- B2008-Haugen 

Final - Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 730593  Travis Ranch Park  03:30 PM  Y17 First of A   vs.First of B 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.