Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - Boys 2005/15U Governors
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 15 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Round of 32 Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final


ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A1 : International FC B05   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 A2 : STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA B05 SS   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 A3 : Albion SC B2005 Premier - Evans   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 A4 : BYSC Corona B05 White   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 B1 : Pateadores LA B2005   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 B2 : United South Bay - B2005 Blue   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 B3 : DTLA-SC B05 White   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 B4 : CFA San Clemente B05 Bywell   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 C1 : FC Man United - B2005   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 C2 : Santa Barbara S.C. B2005White   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 C3 : Matrix B05 NC Elite   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 C4 : Chelsea SC B2005 White (Hitchman)   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 D1 : CDA FC Slammers - B05 Todorovich II   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 D2 : Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse Blue   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 D3 : Southwest SC B2005   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 D4 : FC Long Beach B05 - Blue   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 E1 : L.A. Salsa East L.A. - B2005   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 E2 : Olimpus FC B05-White   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 E3 : Strikers FC- Irvine B2005 Ba   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 E4 : CSC B2005 Elite   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- F 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 F1 : United South Bay - B2005 White   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 F2 : Total Futbol Academy (Hollywood)   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 F3 : GPS Los Angeles B2005 Blue   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 F4 : Juventus San D - B2005 BLUE   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- G 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 G1 : Spartans F.C SL B2005   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 G2 : P.D.S.C. B2005   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 G3 : Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Premier   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 G4 : LA Galaxy OC - B2005 Gold   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- H 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 H1 : Santa Ynez SC - B2005   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 H2 : SD ELI7E FC - B2005   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 H3 : CFA San Clemente B05 Bird   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 H4 : LA Surf LC B05 Black   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- I 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 I1 : Central Coast United - B2005 Green   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 I2 : Pateadores SCV B2005   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 I3 : Liverpool SC - B2005 Red   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 I4 : AYSO United Central White - B2005   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- J 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 J1 : Necaxa USA Blue   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 J2 : Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Puga   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 J3 : LA Galaxy OC - B2005 Premier 2   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 J4 : Murrieta Surf B05 Blue   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- K 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 K1 : CDA FC Slammers - Fullerton B05 Alvarez   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 K2 : Athletico SC - B2005   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 K3 : NFFC B2005 BLACK   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 K4 : NPSC Falcons   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- L 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 L1 : Colton America SC White B05   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 L2 : SoCal Elite FC - B05 Black   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 L3 : LAGSB 2005 Gold   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 L4 : Oxnard Wave SC   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- M 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 M1 : OC Surf B05 Villalobos   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 M2 : NITEMARES   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 M3 : Titans Football Club - 0580 - B2005   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 M4 : San Diego SC B2005 Black   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- N 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 N1 : DCSC - Apple Valley - B2005   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 N2 : Riverside City FC - B2005 FC   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 N3 : Central California Aztecs - B05   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 N4 : FC Heat B2005   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- O 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 O1 : UIFC South Bay Hurricanes   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 O2 : Glendale FC / Cal FC - B2005   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 O3 : United Rancho Conejo - B2005   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 O4 : Albion SC B05 Premier - Brian   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- P 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 P1 : DMCV Sharks B2005 - Ortiz   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 P2 : AYSO United Pacific - B2005   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 P3 : Laguna United FC-B2005-Black   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 P4 : Sporting SD - B2005 - Picou   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- Q 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 Q1 : Valley United - Jackson   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 Q2 : LAGSD B05 Premier-Buchholtz   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 Q3 : FC Premier B2005 - Andersen   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 Q4 : United Channel Islands - B2005   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 472070  SoCal ComplexClosed!  08:00 AM  15 A1 vs A4International FC B05   vs.BYSC Corona B05 White 
 472071  SoCal ComplexClosed!  08:00 AM  16 A2 vs A3STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA B05 SS   vs.Albion SC B2005 Premier - Evans 
 472044  SoCal ComplexClosed!  08:00 AM  17 D1 vs D2CDA FC Slammers - B05 Todorovich II   vs.Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse Blue 
 472028  SoCal ComplexClosed!  08:00 AM  21 E1 vs E4L.A. Salsa East L.A. - B2005   vs.CSC B2005 Elite 
 472029  SoCal ComplexClosed!  08:00 AM  22 E2 vs E3Olimpus FC B05-White   vs.Strikers FC- Irvine B2005 Ba 
 472016  San Bernardino SCClosed!  08:00 AM  01 I1 vs I4Central Coast United - B2005 Green   vs.AYSO United Central White - B2005 
 472017  San Bernardino SCClosed!  08:00 AM  02 I2 vs I3Pateadores SCV B2005   vs.Liverpool SC - B2005 Red 
 472038  San Bernardino SCClosed!  08:00 AM  03 L1 vs L2Colton America SC White B05   vs.SoCal Elite FC - B05 Black 
 472004  San Bernardino SCClosed!  08:00 AM  07 M1 vs M4OC Surf B05 Villalobos   vs.San Diego SC B2005 Black 
 472005  San Bernardino SCClosed!  08:00 AM  08 M2 vs M3NITEMARES   vs.Titans Football Club - 0580 - B2005 
 472046  San Bernardino SCClosed!  08:00 AM  11 Q1 vs Q4Valley United - Jackson   vs.United Channel Islands - B2005 
 472047  San Bernardino SCClosed!  08:00 AM  12 Q2 vs Q3LAGSD B05 Premier-Buchholtz   vs.FC Premier B2005 - Andersen 
 472076  SoCal ComplexClosed!  09:40 AM  15 C1 vs C4FC Man United - B2005   vs.Chelsea SC B2005 White (Hitchman) 
 472077  SoCal ComplexClosed!  09:40 AM  16 C2 vs C3Santa Barbara S.C. B2005White   vs.Matrix B05 NC Elite 
 472045  SoCal ComplexClosed!  09:40 AM  17 D3 vs D4Southwest SC B2005   vs.FC Long Beach B05 - Blue 
 472058  SoCal ComplexClosed!  09:40 AM  21 G1 vs G4Spartans F.C SL B2005   vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2005 Gold 
 472059  SoCal ComplexClosed!  09:40 AM  22 G2 vs G3P.D.S.C. B2005   vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Premier 
 471998  San Bernardino SCClosed!  09:40 AM  01 K1 vs K4CDA FC Slammers - Fullerton B05 Alvarez   vs.NPSC Falcons 
 471999  San Bernardino SCClosed!  09:40 AM  02 K2 vs K3Athletico SC - B2005   vs.NFFC B2005 BLACK 
 472039  San Bernardino SCClosed!  09:40 AM  03 L3 vs L4LAGSB 2005 Gold   vs.Oxnard Wave SC 
 472094  San Bernardino SCClosed!  09:40 AM  07 O1 vs O4UIFC South Bay Hurricanes   vs.Albion SC B05 Premier - Brian 
 472095  San Bernardino SCClosed!  09:40 AM  08 O2 vs O3Glendale FC / Cal FC - B2005   vs.United Rancho Conejo - B2005 
 472014  SoCal ComplexClosed!  11:20 AM  15 B1 vs B2Pateadores LA B2005   vs.United South Bay - B2005 Blue 
 472015  SoCal ComplexClosed!  11:20 AM  16 B3 vs B4DTLA-SC B05 White   vs.CFA San Clemente B05 Bywell 
 472068  SoCal ComplexClosed!  11:20 AM  21 F1 vs F2United South Bay - B2005 White   vs.Total Futbol Academy (Hollywood) 
 472069  SoCal ComplexClosed!  11:20 AM  22 F3 vs F4GPS Los Angeles B2005 Blue   vs.Juventus San D - B2005 BLUE 
 472056  SoCal ComplexClosed!  11:20 AM  17 H1 vs H2Santa Ynez SC - B2005   vs.SD ELI7E FC - B2005 
 472086  San Bernardino SCClosed!  11:20 AM  01 J1 vs J2Necaxa USA Blue   vs.Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Puga 
 472087  San Bernardino SCClosed!  11:20 AM  02 J3 vs J4LA Galaxy OC - B2005 Premier 2   vs.Murrieta Surf B05 Blue 
 472026  San Bernardino SCClosed!  11:20 AM  07 N1 vs N2DCSC - Apple Valley - B2005   vs.Riverside City FC - B2005 FC 
 472027  San Bernardino SCClosed!  11:20 AM  08 N3 vs N4Central California Aztecs - B05   vs.FC Heat B2005 
 472092  San Bernardino SCClosed!  11:20 AM  03 P1 vs P2DMCV Sharks B2005 - Ortiz   vs.AYSO United Pacific - B2005 
 472072  SoCal ComplexClosed!  01:00 PM  15 A3 vs A1Albion SC B2005 Premier - Evans   vs.International FC B05 
 472073  SoCal ComplexClosed!  01:00 PM  16 A4 vs A2BYSC Corona B05 White   vs.STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA B05 SS 
 472030  SoCal ComplexClosed!  01:00 PM  21 E3 vs E1Strikers FC- Irvine B2005 Ba   vs.L.A. Salsa East L.A. - B2005 
 472031  SoCal ComplexClosed!  01:00 PM  22 E4 vs E2CSC B2005 Elite   vs.Olimpus FC B05-White 
 472057  SoCal ComplexClosed!  01:00 PM  17 H3 vs H4CFA San Clemente B05 Bird   vs.LA Surf LC B05 Black 
 472018  San Bernardino SCClosed!  01:00 PM  01 I3 vs I1Liverpool SC - B2005 Red   vs.Central Coast United - B2005 Green 
 472019  San Bernardino SCClosed!  01:00 PM  02 I4 vs I2AYSO United Central White - B2005   vs.Pateadores SCV B2005 
 472006  San Bernardino SCClosed!  01:00 PM  07 M3 vs M1Titans Football Club - 0580 - B2005   vs.OC Surf B05 Villalobos 
 472007  San Bernardino SCClosed!  01:00 PM  08 M4 vs M2San Diego SC B2005 Black   vs.NITEMARES 
 472093  San Bernardino SCClosed!  01:00 PM  03 P3 vs P4Laguna United FC-B2005-Black   vs.Sporting SD - B2005 - Picou 
 472048  San Bernardino SCClosed!  01:00 PM  11 Q3 vs Q1FC Premier B2005 - Andersen   vs.Valley United - Jackson 
 472049  San Bernardino SCClosed!  01:00 PM  12 Q4 vs Q2United Channel Islands - B2005   vs.LAGSD B05 Premier-Buchholtz 
 472078  SoCal ComplexClosed!  02:40 PM  15 C3 vs C1Matrix B05 NC Elite   vs.FC Man United - B2005 
 472079  SoCal ComplexClosed!  02:40 PM  16 C4 vs C2Chelsea SC B2005 White (Hitchman)   vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2005White 
 472060  SoCal ComplexClosed!  02:40 PM  21 G3 vs G1Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Premier   vs.Spartans F.C SL B2005 
 472061  SoCal ComplexClosed!  02:40 PM  22 G4 vs G2LA Galaxy OC - B2005 Gold   vs.P.D.S.C. B2005 
 472000  San Bernardino SCClosed!  02:40 PM  01 K3 vs K1NFFC B2005 BLACK   vs.CDA FC Slammers - Fullerton B05 Alvarez 
 472001  San Bernardino SCClosed!  02:40 PM  02 K4 vs K2NPSC Falcons   vs.Athletico SC - B2005 
 472096  San Bernardino SCClosed!  02:40 PM  07 O3 vs O1United Rancho Conejo - B2005   vs.UIFC South Bay Hurricanes 
 472097  San Bernardino SCClosed!  02:40 PM  08 O4 vs O2Albion SC B05 Premier - Brian   vs.Glendale FC / Cal FC - B2005 

Bracket - Sunday, March 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 472010  SoCal ComplexClosed!  08:00 AM  15 B1 vs B4Pateadores LA B2005   vs.CFA San Clemente B05 Bywell 
 472011  SoCal ComplexClosed!  08:00 AM  16 B2 vs B3United South Bay - B2005 Blue   vs.DTLA-SC B05 White 
 472080  SoCal ComplexClosed!  08:00 AM  17 C1 vs C2FC Man United - B2005   vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2005White 
 472064  SoCal ComplexClosed!  08:00 AM  21 F1 vs F4United South Bay - B2005 White   vs.Juventus San D - B2005 BLUE 
 472065  SoCal ComplexClosed!  08:00 AM  22 F2 vs F3Total Futbol Academy (Hollywood)   vs.GPS Los Angeles B2005 Blue 
 472082  San Bernardino SCClosed!  08:00 AM  01 J1 vs J4Necaxa USA Blue   vs.Murrieta Surf B05 Blue 
 472083  San Bernardino SCClosed!  08:00 AM  02 J2 vs J3Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Puga   vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2005 Premier 2 
 472002  San Bernardino SCClosed!  08:00 AM  03 K1 vs K2CDA FC Slammers - Fullerton B05 Alvarez   vs.Athletico SC - B2005 
 472022  San Bernardino SCClosed!  08:00 AM  07 N1 vs N4DCSC - Apple Valley - B2005   vs.FC Heat B2005 
 472023  San Bernardino SCClosed!  08:00 AM  08 N2 vs N3Riverside City FC - B2005 FC   vs.Central California Aztecs - B05 
 472081  SoCal ComplexClosed!  09:40 AM  17 C3 vs C4Matrix B05 NC Elite   vs.Chelsea SC B2005 White (Hitchman) 
 472040  SoCal ComplexClosed!  09:40 AM  15 D1 vs D4CDA FC Slammers - B05 Todorovich II   vs.FC Long Beach B05 - Blue 
 472041  SoCal ComplexClosed!  09:40 AM  16 D2 vs D3Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse Blue   vs.Southwest SC B2005 
 472052  SoCal ComplexClosed!  09:40 AM  21 H1 vs H4Santa Ynez SC - B2005   vs.LA Surf LC B05 Black 
 472053  SoCal ComplexClosed!  09:40 AM  22 H2 vs H3SD ELI7E FC - B2005   vs.CFA San Clemente B05 Bird 
 472003  San Bernardino SCClosed!  09:40 AM  03 K3 vs K4NFFC B2005 BLACK   vs.NPSC Falcons 
 472034  San Bernardino SCClosed!  09:40 AM  01 L1 vs L4Colton America SC White B05   vs.Oxnard Wave SC 
 472035  San Bernardino SCClosed!  09:40 AM  02 L2 vs L3SoCal Elite FC - B05 Black   vs.LAGSB 2005 Gold 
 472088  San Bernardino SCClosed!  09:40 AM  07 P1 vs P4DMCV Sharks B2005 - Ortiz   vs.Sporting SD - B2005 - Picou 
 472089  San Bernardino SCClosed!  09:40 AM  08 P2 vs P3AYSO United Pacific - B2005   vs.Laguna United FC-B2005-Black 
 472074  SoCal ComplexClosed!  11:20 AM  15 A1 vs A2International FC B05   vs.STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA B05 SS 
 472075  SoCal ComplexClosed!  11:20 AM  16 A3 vs A4Albion SC B2005 Premier - Evans   vs.BYSC Corona B05 White 
 472032  SoCal ComplexClosed!  11:20 AM  21 E1 vs E2L.A. Salsa East L.A. - B2005   vs.Olimpus FC B05-White 
 472033  SoCal ComplexClosed!  11:20 AM  22 E3 vs E4Strikers FC- Irvine B2005 Ba   vs.CSC B2005 Elite 
 472062  SoCal ComplexClosed!  11:20 AM  17 G1 vs G2Spartans F.C SL B2005   vs.P.D.S.C. B2005 
 472020  San Bernardino SCClosed!  11:20 AM  01 I1 vs I2Central Coast United - B2005 Green   vs.Pateadores SCV B2005 
 472021  San Bernardino SCClosed!  11:20 AM  02 I3 vs I4Liverpool SC - B2005 Red   vs.AYSO United Central White - B2005 
 472008  San Bernardino SCClosed!  11:20 AM  07 M1 vs M2OC Surf B05 Villalobos   vs.NITEMARES 
 472009  San Bernardino SCClosed!  11:20 AM  08 M3 vs M4Titans Football Club - 0580 - B2005   vs.San Diego SC B2005 Black 
 472098  San Bernardino SCClosed!  11:20 AM  03 O1 vs O2UIFC South Bay Hurricanes   vs.Glendale FC / Cal FC - B2005 
 472050  San Bernardino SCClosed!  11:20 AM  11 Q1 vs Q2Valley United - Jackson   vs.LAGSD B05 Premier-Buchholtz 
 472051  San Bernardino SCClosed!  11:20 AM  12 Q3 vs Q4FC Premier B2005 - Andersen   vs.United Channel Islands - B2005 
 472012  SoCal ComplexClosed!  01:00 PM  15 B3 vs B1DTLA-SC B05 White   vs.Pateadores LA B2005 
 472013  SoCal ComplexClosed!  01:00 PM  16 B4 vs B2CFA San Clemente B05 Bywell   vs.United South Bay - B2005 Blue 
 472066  SoCal ComplexClosed!  01:00 PM  21 F3 vs F1GPS Los Angeles B2005 Blue   vs.United South Bay - B2005 White 
 472067  SoCal ComplexClosed!  01:00 PM  22 F4 vs F2Juventus San D - B2005 BLUE   vs.Total Futbol Academy (Hollywood) 
 472063  SoCal ComplexClosed!  01:00 PM  17 G3 vs G4Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Premier   vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2005 Gold 
 472084  San Bernardino SCClosed!  01:00 PM  01 J3 vs J1LA Galaxy OC - B2005 Premier 2   vs.Necaxa USA Blue 
 472085  San Bernardino SCClosed!  01:00 PM  02 J4 vs J2Murrieta Surf B05 Blue   vs.Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Puga 
 472024  San Bernardino SCClosed!  01:00 PM  07 N3 vs N1Central California Aztecs - B05   vs.DCSC - Apple Valley - B2005 
 472025  San Bernardino SCClosed!  01:00 PM  08 N4 vs N2FC Heat B2005   vs.Riverside City FC - B2005 FC 
 472099  San Bernardino SCClosed!  01:00 PM  03 O3 vs O4United Rancho Conejo - B2005   vs.Albion SC B05 Premier - Brian 
 472042  SoCal ComplexClosed!  02:40 PM  15 D3 vs D1Southwest SC B2005   vs.CDA FC Slammers - B05 Todorovich II 
 472043  SoCal ComplexClosed!  02:40 PM  16 D4 vs D2FC Long Beach B05 - Blue   vs.Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse Blue 
 472054  SoCal ComplexClosed!  02:40 PM  21 H3 vs H1CFA San Clemente B05 Bird   vs.Santa Ynez SC - B2005 
 472055  SoCal ComplexClosed!  02:40 PM  22 H4 vs H2LA Surf LC B05 Black   vs.SD ELI7E FC - B2005 
 472036  San Bernardino SCClosed!  02:40 PM  01 L3 vs L1LAGSB 2005 Gold   vs.Colton America SC White B05 
 472037  San Bernardino SCClosed!  02:40 PM  02 L4 vs L2Oxnard Wave SC   vs.SoCal Elite FC - B05 Black 
 472090  San Bernardino SCClosed!  02:40 PM  07 P3 vs P1Laguna United FC-B2005-Black   vs.DMCV Sharks B2005 - Ortiz 
 472091  San Bernardino SCClosed!  02:40 PM  08 P4 vs P2Sporting SD - B2005 - Picou   vs.AYSO United Pacific - B2005 

Round of 32 - Saturday, April 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 472100  Lancaster NSCClosed!  08:00 AM  22 First of A   vs.WC 15 
 472101  Lancaster NSCClosed!  08:00 AM  23 First of B   vs.First of C 
 472102  Lancaster NSCClosed!  08:00 AM  24 First of D   vs.WC 7 
 472103  Lancaster NSCClosed!  08:00 AM  25 First of E   vs.WC 8 
 472104  Lancaster NSCClosed!  09:50 AM  22 First of F   vs.WC 11 
 472105  Lancaster NSCClosed!  09:50 AM  23 First of G   vs.WC 4 
 472106  Lancaster NSCClosed!  09:50 AM  24 First of H   vs.WC 3 
 472107  Lancaster NSCClosed!  09:50 AM  25 First of I   vs.WC 12 
 472108  Lancaster NSCClosed!  11:40 AM  22 First of J   vs.WC 13 
 472109  Lancaster NSCClosed!  11:40 AM  23 First of K   vs.WC 2 
 472110  Lancaster NSCClosed!  11:40 AM  24 First of L   vs.WC 5 
 472111  Lancaster NSCClosed!  11:40 AM  25 First of M   vs.WC 10 
 472112  Lancaster NSCClosed!  01:30 PM  22 First of N   vs.WC 9 
 472113  Lancaster NSCClosed!  01:30 PM  23 First of O   vs.WC 6 
 472114  Lancaster NSCClosed!  01:30 PM  24 First of P   vs.WC 1 
 472115  Lancaster NSCClosed!  01:30 PM  25 First of Q   vs.WC 14 

Round of 16 - Sunday, April 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 472116  Lancaster NSCClosed!  08:00 AM  22 Winner R32 Game# 472100   vs.Winner R32 Game# 472101 
 472117  Lancaster NSCClosed!  08:00 AM  23 Winner R32 Game# 472102   vs.Winner R32 Game# 472103 
 472118  Lancaster NSCClosed!  08:00 AM  24 Winner R32 Game# 472104   vs.Winner R32 Game# 472105 
 472119  Lancaster NSCClosed!  08:00 AM  25 Winner R32 Game# 472106   vs.Winner R32 Game# 472107 
 472120  Lancaster NSCClosed!  08:00 AM  26 Winner R32 Game# 472108   vs.Winner R32 Game# 472109 
 472121  Lancaster NSCClosed!  08:00 AM  27 Winner R32 Game# 472110   vs.Winner R32 Game# 472111 
 472122  Lancaster NSCClosed!  08:00 AM  28 Winner R32 Game# 472112   vs.Winner R32 Game# 472113 
 472123  Lancaster NSCClosed!  08:00 AM  30 Winner R32 Game# 472114   vs.Winner R32 Game# 472115 

Quarter Final - Sunday, April 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 472124  Lancaster NSCClosed!  01:00 PM  22 Winner R16 Game# 472116   vs.Winner R16 Game# 472117 
 472125  Lancaster NSCClosed!  01:00 PM  23 Winner R16 Game# 472118   vs.Winner R16 Game# 472119 
 472126  Lancaster NSCClosed!  01:00 PM  24 Winner R16 Game# 472120   vs.Winner R16 Game# 472121 
 472127  Lancaster NSCClosed!  01:00 PM  25 Winner R16 Game# 472122   vs.Winner R16 Game# 472123 

Semi-Final - Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 472128  Galway DownsClosed!  10:00 AM  01 Winner QF Game# 472124   vs.Winner QF Game# 472125 
 472129  Galway DownsClosed!  10:00 AM  02 Winner QF Game# 472126   vs.Winner QF Game# 472127 

Final - Sunday, April 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 472130  Galway DownsClosed!  10:30 AM  03 Winner SF Game# 472128   vs.Winner SF Game# 472129