Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - Boys 2003/17U Governors
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 2 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final


ALL A B C D E F G


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A1 : CDA FC Slammers - DB B03 Neri   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 A2 : Fullerton Rangers B03 Blue   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 A3 : DCSC - Apple Valley - B2003   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 A4 : Milan Academy West B03 Red   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 B1 : BYSC Corona B03 White   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 B2 : CalElite SC - B03   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 B3 : California Rush B03 Nero   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 B4 : FRAM B03 - Myhre   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 C1 : GVFC Jr 25   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 C2 : Central California Aztecs - AV- B03   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 C3 : CVSC Juventus B03   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 C4 : LA Galaxy OC - B2003 Gold   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 D1 : IFC - B2003   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 D2 : LA Surf LC B03   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 D3 : Xolos Academy FC - B2003   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 D4 : Culver City FC B03   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 E1 : Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - B2003   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 E2 : INTRA FC - B2003   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 E3 : SMU B03 White   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 E4 : AYSO United SC - B2003 White   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- F 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 F1 : Central Coast United - B2003 White   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 F2 : LAGSD B03 Gold-Rath   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 F3 : Sporting SD - B2003 - Watts   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 F4 : Boca Jrs LA B03 Blue   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- G 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 G1 : Palmdale Thunder Soccer Club - B2003   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 G2 : San Marcos Revolution - B2003 Green   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 G3 : CDA FC Slammers - DB B03 Tolar   0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 G4 : United Rancho Conejo - B2003   0 0  0  0  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 472466  Lancaster NSCClosed!  08:00 AM  34 B1 vs B2BYSC Corona B03 White   vs.CalElite SC - B03 
 472492  Ryan ParkClosed!  08:00 AM  01 C1 vs C4GVFC Jr 25   vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2003 Gold 
 472493  Ryan ParkClosed!  08:00 AM  02 C2 vs C3Central California Aztecs - AV- B03   vs.CVSC Juventus B03 
 472490  Ryan ParkClosed!  08:00 AM  03 F1 vs F2Central Coast United - B2003 White   vs.LAGSD B03 Gold-Rath 
 472468  Ryan ParkClosed!  08:00 AM  07 G1 vs G4Palmdale Thunder Soccer Club - B2003   vs.United Rancho Conejo - B2003 
 472469  Ryan ParkClosed!  08:00 AM  06 G2 vs G3San Marcos Revolution - B2003 Green   vs.CDA FC Slammers - DB B03 Tolar 
 472456  Lancaster NSCClosed!  09:40 AM  32 A1 vs A4CDA FC Slammers - DB B03 Neri   vs.Milan Academy West B03 Red 
 472457  Lancaster NSCClosed!  09:40 AM  33 A2 vs A3Fullerton Rangers B03 Blue   vs.DCSC - Apple Valley - B2003 
 472467  Lancaster NSCClosed!  09:50 AM  34 B3 vs B4California Rush B03 Nero   vs.FRAM B03 - Myhre 
 472474  Ryan ParkClosed!  09:50 AM  01 E1 vs E4Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - B2003   vs.AYSO United SC - B2003 White 
 472475  Ryan ParkClosed!  09:50 AM  02 E2 vs E3INTRA FC - B2003   vs.SMU B03 White 
 472491  Ryan ParkClosed!  09:50 AM  03 F3 vs F4Sporting SD - B2003 - Watts   vs.Boca Jrs LA B03 Blue 
 472484  Ryan ParkClosed!  11:40 AM  01 D1 vs D2IFC - B2003   vs.LA Surf LC B03 
 472485  Ryan ParkClosed!  11:40 AM  02 D3 vs D4Xolos Academy FC - B2003   vs.Culver City FC B03 
 472494  Ryan ParkClosed!  01:30 PM  01 C3 vs C1CVSC Juventus B03   vs.GVFC Jr 25 
 472495  Ryan ParkClosed!  01:30 PM  02 C4 vs C2LA Galaxy OC - B2003 Gold   vs.Central California Aztecs - AV- B03 
 472470  Ryan ParkClosed!  01:30 PM  07 G3 vs G1CDA FC Slammers - DB B03 Tolar   vs.Palmdale Thunder Soccer Club - B2003 
 472471  Ryan ParkClosed!  01:30 PM  06 G4 vs G2United Rancho Conejo - B2003   vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2003 Green 
 472458  Lancaster NSCClosed!  02:50 PM  32 A3 vs A1DCSC - Apple Valley - B2003   vs.CDA FC Slammers - DB B03 Neri 
 472459  Lancaster NSCClosed!  02:50 PM  33 A4 vs A2Milan Academy West B03 Red   vs.Fullerton Rangers B03 Blue 
 472476  Ryan ParkClosed!  03:20 PM  01 E3 vs E1SMU B03 White   vs.Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - B2003 
 472477  Ryan ParkClosed!  03:20 PM  02 E4 vs E2AYSO United SC - B2003 White   vs.INTRA FC - B2003 

Bracket - Sunday, March 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 472460  Lancaster NSCClosed!  08:00 AM  34 A1 vs A2CDA FC Slammers - DB B03 Neri   vs.Fullerton Rangers B03 Blue 
 472480  Ryan ParkClosed!  08:00 AM  01 D1 vs D4IFC - B2003   vs.Culver City FC B03 
 472481  Ryan ParkClosed!  08:00 AM  02 D2 vs D3LA Surf LC B03   vs.Xolos Academy FC - B2003 
 472478  Ryan ParkClosed!  08:00 AM  03 E1 vs E2Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - B2003   vs.INTRA FC - B2003 
 472472  Ryan ParkClosed!  08:00 AM  07 G1 vs G2Palmdale Thunder Soccer Club - B2003   vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2003 Green 
 472462  Lancaster NSCClosed!  09:40 AM  32 B1 vs B4BYSC Corona B03 White   vs.FRAM B03 - Myhre 
 472463  Lancaster NSCClosed!  09:40 AM  33 B2 vs B3CalElite SC - B03   vs.California Rush B03 Nero 
 472461  Lancaster NSCClosed!  09:50 AM  34 A3 vs A4DCSC - Apple Valley - B2003   vs.Milan Academy West B03 Red 
 472479  Ryan ParkClosed!  09:50 AM  03 E3 vs E4SMU B03 White   vs.AYSO United SC - B2003 White 
 472486  Ryan ParkClosed!  09:50 AM  01 F1 vs F4Central Coast United - B2003 White   vs.Boca Jrs LA B03 Blue 
 472487  Ryan ParkClosed!  09:50 AM  02 F2 vs F3LAGSD B03 Gold-Rath   vs.Sporting SD - B2003 - Watts 
 472473  Ryan ParkClosed!  09:50 AM  07 G3 vs G4CDA FC Slammers - DB B03 Tolar   vs.United Rancho Conejo - B2003 
 472496  Ryan ParkClosed!  11:40 AM  01 C1 vs C2GVFC Jr 25   vs.Central California Aztecs - AV- B03 
 472497  Ryan ParkClosed!  11:40 AM  02 C3 vs C4CVSC Juventus B03   vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2003 Gold 
 472482  Ryan ParkClosed!  01:30 PM  01 D3 vs D1Xolos Academy FC - B2003   vs.IFC - B2003 
 472483  Ryan ParkClosed!  01:30 PM  02 D4 vs D2Culver City FC B03   vs.LA Surf LC B03 
 472464  Lancaster NSCClosed!  02:50 PM  32 B3 vs B1California Rush B03 Nero   vs.BYSC Corona B03 White 
 472465  Lancaster NSCClosed!  02:50 PM  33 B4 vs B2FRAM B03 - Myhre   vs.CalElite SC - B03 
 472488  Ryan ParkClosed!  03:20 PM  01 F3 vs F1Sporting SD - B2003 - Watts   vs.Central Coast United - B2003 White 
 472489  Ryan ParkClosed!  03:20 PM  02 F4 vs F2Boca Jrs LA B03 Blue   vs.LAGSD B03 Gold-Rath 

Round of 16 - Saturday, April 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 472498  Lancaster NSCClosed!  08:00 AM  33 First of A   vs.WC 2 
 472499  Lancaster NSCClosed!  08:00 AM  34 Second of G   vs.Second of F 
 472500  Lancaster NSCClosed!  10:00 AM  33 First of B   vs.Second of E 
 472501  Lancaster NSCClosed!  10:00 AM  34 First of C   vs.Second of D 
 472502  Lancaster NSCClosed!  12:00 PM  33 First of D   vs.Second of C 
 472503  Lancaster NSCClosed!  12:00 PM  34 First of E   vs.Second of B 
 472504  Lancaster NSCClosed!  02:00 PM  33 First of F   vs.Second of A 
 472505  Lancaster NSCClosed!  02:00 PM  34 First of G   vs.WC 1 

Quarter Final - Sunday, April 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 472506  Lancaster NSCClosed!  08:00 AM  31 Winner R16 Game# 472498   vs.Winner R16 Game# 472499 
 472507  Lancaster NSCClosed!  08:00 AM  32 Winner R16 Game# 472500   vs.Winner R16 Game# 472501 
 472508  Lancaster NSCClosed!  08:00 AM  33 Winner R16 Game# 472502   vs.Winner R16 Game# 472503 
 472509  Lancaster NSCClosed!  08:00 AM  34 Winner R16 Game# 472504   vs.Winner R16 Game# 472505 

Semi-Final - Sunday, April 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 472510  Lancaster NSCClosed!  01:00 PM  31 Winner QF Game# 472506   vs.Winner QF Game# 472507 
 472511  Lancaster NSCClosed!  01:00 PM  32 Winner QF Game# 472508   vs.Winner QF Game# 472509 

Final - Sunday, April 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 472512  Galway DownsClosed!  08:30 AM  03 Winner SF Game# 472510   vs.Winner SF Game# 472511