Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - Boys 2009/11U Presidents
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 4 Wildcards.

WildCards Bracket Ladder Display Round of 32 Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final


ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A1 : Total Futbol Pre-Academy II3339 10  2  18  1  0 0
 A2 : Boca OC B2009 White3306 6  3  12  2  0 0
 A3 : Oceanside Breakers - B09 Blk0033 -4  11  4  1  0 0
 A4 : Oxnard P.A.L. Soccer Club - B2009 BFC0000 -12  19  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 B3 : Santa Barbara S.C. B2009Elite3339 9  5  16  1  0 0
 B4 : CYSA Premier B090336 6  5  13  0  0 0
 B2 : Arsenal FC Corona B093003 -3  10  7  0  0 0
 B1 : SD Real Madrid Black B2009 (Banuelos)0000 -12  22  6  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 C1 : Culver City FC B09 Gold3339 10  1  15  2  0 0
 C3 : NFFC B2009 RED3036 0  11  7  0  0 0
 C2 : OC Surf B09 Phillips0303 -2  8  6  0  0 0
 C4 : SD Surf Academy Boys (Guy) 20090000 -8  10  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 D2 : GPS Los Angeles B2009 Red1337 6  3  9  1  0 0
 D1 : FC Golden State - B2009 North1315 4  5  11  0  0 0
 D3 : Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Elite 13014 0  7  11  1  0 0
 D4 : San Diego SC B2009 Orange0000 -10  17  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 E1 : DMCV Sharks B2009 - Andrade3339 7  3  12  1  0 0
 E4 : Murrieta Surf B09 PDA0314 -1  7  6  0  0 0
 E3 : Barca Academy San Diego - B2009 Blau3014 -3  8  3  0  0 0
 E2 : Inter-America Azteca F C - Forfeited 0000 -3  3  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- F 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 F3 : Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2009 Elite3339 8  4  12  0  0 0
 F2 : Laguna United FC-B2009-Blue3014 0  7  7  0  0 0
 F1 : Xplosion SC B09 Black0303 -1  7  6  1  0 0
 F4 : Albion SC B09 Premier - Dan0011 -7  9  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- G 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 G3 : Pateadores NCM B20093339 5  2  7  0  0 0
 G2 : Anaheim FC PDA B20090336 1  4  5  0  0 0
 G4 : Poway Vaqueros SC- B2009 Riney3003 -3  7  4  0  0 0
 G1 : Albion SC South - B2009 Academy - Forfeited 0000 -3  3  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- H 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 H4 : Legends FC Boys B09 Pre-Academy3339 10  0  11  3  0 0
 H1 : City of Hawaiian Gardens - 01 - B20091034 0  5  5  0  0 0
 H3 : Albion SC B09 Academy 10303 -5  11  5  0  0 0
 H2 : LA Galaxy OC - B2009 PDA1001 -5  8  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- I 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 I1 : Real So Cal B09 NPL3339 5  5  10  0  0 0
 I4 : Pateadores IRV B2009 JH0336 5  3  8  1  0 0
 I2 : Atlante SD E Moreno B20093003 -1  7  6  0  0 0
 I3 : Newcastle United FC - B2009 DP0000 -9  12  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- J 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 J1 : Albion SC B09 Academy3306 5  5  11  0  0 0
 J4 : CDA FC Slammers- Orange B09 Macias Maroon3036 1  9  9  0  0 0
 J3 : LA Breakers B090336 -1  7  6  0  0 0
 J2 : San Diego SC B2009 Navy0000 -5  11  6  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- K 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 K4 : Steel United - 2009 Pre Academy3317 6  5  11  1  0 0
 K3 : LAS Wilmington Jrs FC3317 4  8  12  0  0 0
 K1 : Hawks B2009 Academy0033 0  8  9  0  0 0
 K2 : Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Academy0000 -10  14  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- L 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 L1 : EDA Elite Red1337 8  1  13  2  0 0
 L3 : Atlante SD H Naranjo B20093306 -2  8  3  1  0 1
 L2 : LAGCV B09 Pre Academy1034 0  4  4  0  0 0
 L4 : Legends FC Boys B09 Pre-Academy II0000 -6  8  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- M 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 M2 : Fullerton Rangers B09 White3339 9  2  24  2  0 0
 M1 : Total Futbol Pre-Academy I3306 7  3  30  2  0 0
 M3 : Legends FC Boys West B090033 -4  10  12  1  0 0
 M4 : CZ Elite Soccer B09 Guzman0000 -12  51  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- N 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 N3 : Total Futbol Academy (SGV) PSC3339 6  5  11  0  0 0
 N4 : UIFC Laguna FC3306 5  5  11  1  1 0
 N2 : SD ELI7E FC Academy - B20090033 -3  11  7  0  0 0
 N1 : Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premier Blue0000 -8  12  4  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 384046  San Bernardino SC  08:00 AM  m01 C1 vs C4Culver City FC B09 Gold 3 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Guy) 20090
 384047  San Bernardino SC  08:00 AM  m02 C2 vs C3OC Surf B09 Phillips 2 vs.NFFC B2009 RED3
 384040  San Bernardino SC  08:00 AM  m05 E1 vs E4DMCV Sharks B2009 - Andrade 5 vs.Murrieta Surf B09 PDA3
 384041  San Bernardino SC  08:00 AM  m06 E2 vs E3Inter-America Azteca F C
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2009 Blau1F
 384052  San Bernardino SC  08:30 AM  m09 I1 vs I4Real So Cal B09 NPL 2 vs.Pateadores IRV B2009 JH1
 384053  San Bernardino SC  08:30 AM  m10 I2 vs I3Atlante SD E Moreno B2009 3 vs.Newcastle United FC - B2009 DP1
 384064  San Bernardino SC  08:30 AM  m11 M1 vs M4Total Futbol Pre-Academy I 22 vs.CZ Elite Soccer B09 Guzman0
 384065  San Bernardino SC  08:30 AM  m12 M2 vs M3Fullerton Rangers B09 White 4 vs.Legends FC Boys West B090
 384082  San Bernardino SC  09:20 AM  m01 A1 vs A4Total Futbol Pre-Academy II 9 vs.Oxnard P.A.L. Soccer Club - B2009 BFC1
 384083  San Bernardino SC  09:20 AM  m02 A2 vs A3Boca OC B2009 White 5 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B09 Blk0
 384088  San Bernardino SC  09:20 AM  m05 G1 vs G4Albion SC South - B2009 Academy
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC- B2009 Riney1F
 384089  San Bernardino SC  09:20 AM  m06 G2 vs G3Anaheim FC PDA B2009 1 vs.Pateadores NCM B20092
 384028  San Bernardino SC  09:50 AM  m09 K1 vs K4Hawks B2009 Academy 1 vs.Steel United - 2009 Pre Academy3
 384029  San Bernardino SC  09:50 AM  m10 K2 vs K3Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Academy 2 vs.LAS Wilmington Jrs FC4
 384080  San Bernardino SC  10:40 AM  m01 B1 vs B2SD Real Madrid Black B2009 (Banuelos) 2 vs.Arsenal FC Corona B096
 384081  San Bernardino SC  10:40 AM  m02 B3 vs B4Santa Barbara S.C. B2009Elite 3 vs.CYSA Premier B092
 384098  San Bernardino SC  10:40 AM  m05 F1 vs F2Xplosion SC B09 Black 2 vs.Laguna United FC-B2009-Blue4
 384099  San Bernardino SC  10:40 AM  m06 F3 vs F4Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2009 Elite 5 vs.Albion SC B09 Premier - Dan1
 384038  San Bernardino SC  11:10 AM  m13 L1 vs L2EDA Elite Red 1 vs.LAGCV B09 Pre Academy1
 384039  San Bernardino SC  11:10 AM  m14 L3 vs L4Atlante SD H Naranjo B2009 1 vs.Legends FC Boys B09 Pre-Academy II0
 397917  San Bernardino SC  11:10 AM  m09 N1 vs N4Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premier Blue 2 vs.UIFC Laguna FC4
 397918  San Bernardino SC  11:10 AM  m10 N2 vs N3SD ELI7E FC Academy - B2009 2 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SGV) PSC5
 384048  San Bernardino SC  12:00 PM  m01 C3 vs C1NFFC B2009 RED 0 vs.Culver City FC B09 Gold8
 384049  San Bernardino SC  12:00 PM  m02 C4 vs C2SD Surf Academy Boys (Guy) 2009 1 vs.OC Surf B09 Phillips3
 384042  San Bernardino SC  12:00 PM  m05 E3 vs E1Barca Academy San Diego - B2009 Blau 0 vs.DMCV Sharks B2009 - Andrade6
 384043  San Bernardino SC  12:00 PM  m06 E4 vs E2Murrieta Surf B09 PDA 1F vs.Inter-America Azteca F C
Forfeited Game
0
 384054  San Bernardino SC  12:30 PM  m09 I3 vs I1Newcastle United FC - B2009 DP 2 vs.Real So Cal B09 NPL5
 384055  San Bernardino SC  12:30 PM  m10 I4 vs I2Pateadores IRV B2009 JH 3 vs.Atlante SD E Moreno B20091
 384066  San Bernardino SC  12:30 PM  m11 M3 vs M1Legends FC Boys West B09 0 vs.Total Futbol Pre-Academy I6
 384067  San Bernardino SC  12:30 PM  m12 M4 vs M2CZ Elite Soccer B09 Guzman 0 vs.Fullerton Rangers B09 White17
 384084  San Bernardino SC  01:20 PM  m01 A3 vs A1Oceanside Breakers - B09 Blk 0 vs.Total Futbol Pre-Academy II6
 384085  San Bernardino SC  01:20 PM  m02 A4 vs A2Oxnard P.A.L. Soccer Club - B2009 BFC 0 vs.Boca OC B2009 White6
 384090  San Bernardino SC  01:20 PM  m05 G3 vs G1Pateadores NCM B2009 1F vs.Albion SC South - B2009 Academy
Forfeited Game
0
 384091  San Bernardino SC  01:20 PM  m06 G4 vs G2Poway Vaqueros SC- B2009 Riney 2 vs.Anaheim FC PDA B20093
 384030  San Bernardino SC  01:50 PM  m09 K3 vs K1LAS Wilmington Jrs FC 4 vs.Hawks B2009 Academy2
 384031  San Bernardino SC  01:50 PM  m10 K4 vs K2Steel United - 2009 Pre Academy 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Academy0
 384104  San Bernardino SC  02:40 PM  m01 D1 vs D2FC Golden State - B2009 North 2 vs.GPS Los Angeles B2009 Red2
 384105  San Bernardino SC  02:40 PM  m02 D3 vs D4Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Elite 1 8 vs.San Diego SC B2009 Orange0
 384074  San Bernardino SC  02:40 PM  m05 H1 vs H2City of Hawaiian Gardens - 01 - B2009 1 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2009 PDA1
 384075  San Bernardino SC  02:40 PM  m06 H3 vs H4Albion SC B09 Academy 1 0 vs.Legends FC Boys B09 Pre-Academy5
 384062  San Bernardino SC  03:10 PM  m11 J1 vs J2Albion SC B09 Academy 4 vs.San Diego SC B2009 Navy2
 384063  San Bernardino SC  03:10 PM  m12 J3 vs J4LA Breakers B09 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers- Orange B09 Macias Maroon4
 397919  San Bernardino SC  03:10 PM  m09 N3 vs N1Total Futbol Academy (SGV) PSC 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premier Blue1
 397920  San Bernardino SC  03:10 PM  m10 N4 vs N2UIFC Laguna FC 5 vs.SD ELI7E FC Academy - B20090

Bracket - Sunday, February 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 384076  San Bernardino SC  08:00 AM  m01 B1 vs B4SD Real Madrid Black B2009 (Banuelos) 1 vs.CYSA Premier B097
 384077  San Bernardino SC  08:00 AM  m02 B2 vs B3Arsenal FC Corona B09 0 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2009Elite4
 384094  San Bernardino SC  08:00 AM  m05 F1 vs F4Xplosion SC B09 Black 3 vs.Albion SC B09 Premier - Dan0
 384095  San Bernardino SC  08:00 AM  m06 F2 vs F3Laguna United FC-B2009-Blue 2 vs.Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2009 Elite4
 384058  San Bernardino SC  08:30 AM  m09 J1 vs J4Albion SC B09 Academy 6 vs.CDA FC Slammers- Orange B09 Macias Maroon1
 384059  San Bernardino SC  08:30 AM  m10 J2 vs J3San Diego SC B2009 Navy 2 vs.LA Breakers B093
 384100  San Bernardino SC  09:20 AM  m01 D1 vs D4FC Golden State - B2009 North 7 vs.San Diego SC B2009 Orange1
 384101  San Bernardino SC  09:20 AM  m02 D2 vs D3GPS Los Angeles B2009 Red 5 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Elite 11
 384070  San Bernardino SC  09:20 AM  m05 H1 vs H4City of Hawaiian Gardens - 01 - B2009 0 vs.Legends FC Boys B09 Pre-Academy2
 384071  San Bernardino SC  09:20 AM  m06 H2 vs H3LA Galaxy OC - B2009 PDA 2 vs.Albion SC B09 Academy 13
 384034  San Bernardino SC  09:50 AM  m09 L1 vs L4EDA Elite Red 5 vs.Legends FC Boys B09 Pre-Academy II0
 384035  San Bernardino SC  09:50 AM  m10 L2 vs L3LAGCV B09 Pre Academy 1 vs.Atlante SD H Naranjo B20092
 384068  San Bernardino SC  09:50 AM  m13 M1 vs M2Total Futbol Pre-Academy I 2 vs.Fullerton Rangers B09 White3
 384086  San Bernardino SC  10:40 AM  m01 A1 vs A2Total Futbol Pre-Academy II 3 vs.Boca OC B2009 White1
 384087  San Bernardino SC  10:40 AM  m02 A3 vs A4Oceanside Breakers - B09 Blk 4 vs.Oxnard P.A.L. Soccer Club - B2009 BFC0
 384044  San Bernardino SC  10:40 AM  m05 E1 vs E2DMCV Sharks B2009 - Andrade 1F vs.Inter-America Azteca F C
Forfeited Game
0
 384045  San Bernardino SC  10:40 AM  m06 E3 vs E4Barca Academy San Diego - B2009 Blau 2 vs.Murrieta Surf B09 PDA2
 384056  San Bernardino SC  11:10 AM  m09 I1 vs I2Real So Cal B09 NPL 3 vs.Atlante SD E Moreno B20092
 384057  San Bernardino SC  11:10 AM  m10 I3 vs I4Newcastle United FC - B2009 DP 0 vs.Pateadores IRV B2009 JH4
 384069  San Bernardino SC  11:10 AM  m13 M3 vs M4Legends FC Boys West B09 12 vs.CZ Elite Soccer B09 Guzman0
 384078  San Bernardino SC  12:00 PM  m01 B3 vs B1Santa Barbara S.C. B2009Elite 9 vs.SD Real Madrid Black B2009 (Banuelos)3
 384079  San Bernardino SC  12:00 PM  m02 B4 vs B2CYSA Premier B09 4 vs.Arsenal FC Corona B091
 384096  San Bernardino SC  12:00 PM  m05 F3 vs F1Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2009 Elite 3 vs.Xplosion SC B09 Black1
 384097  San Bernardino SC  12:00 PM  m06 F4 vs F2Albion SC B09 Premier - Dan 1 vs.Laguna United FC-B2009-Blue1
 384060  San Bernardino SC  12:30 PM  m09 J3 vs J1LA Breakers B09 2 vs.Albion SC B09 Academy1
 384061  San Bernardino SC  12:30 PM  m10 J4 vs J2CDA FC Slammers- Orange B09 Macias Maroon 4 vs.San Diego SC B2009 Navy2
 384102  San Bernardino SC  01:20 PM  m01 D3 vs D1Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Elite 1 2 vs.FC Golden State - B2009 North2
 384103  San Bernardino SC  01:20 PM  m02 D4 vs D2San Diego SC B2009 Orange 0 vs.GPS Los Angeles B2009 Red2
 384072  San Bernardino SC  01:20 PM  m05 H3 vs H1Albion SC B09 Academy 1 2 vs.City of Hawaiian Gardens - 01 - B20094
 384073  San Bernardino SC  01:20 PM  m06 H4 vs H2Legends FC Boys B09 Pre-Academy 4 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2009 PDA0
 384036  San Bernardino SC  01:50 PM  m09 L3 vs L1Atlante SD H Naranjo B2009 0 vs.EDA Elite Red7
 384037  San Bernardino SC  01:50 PM  m10 L4 vs L2Legends FC Boys B09 Pre-Academy II 1 vs.LAGCV B09 Pre Academy2
 384050  San Bernardino SC  02:40 PM  m01 C1 vs C2Culver City FC B09 Gold 4 vs.OC Surf B09 Phillips1
 384051  San Bernardino SC  02:40 PM  m02 C3 vs C4NFFC B2009 RED 4 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Guy) 20091
 384092  San Bernardino SC  02:40 PM  m05 G1 vs G2Albion SC South - B2009 Academy
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Anaheim FC PDA B20091F
 384093  San Bernardino SC  02:40 PM  m06 G3 vs G4Pateadores NCM B2009 4 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC- B2009 Riney1
 384032  San Bernardino SC  03:10 PM  m09 K1 vs K2Hawks B2009 Academy 6 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Academy1
 384033  San Bernardino SC  03:10 PM  m10 K3 vs K4LAS Wilmington Jrs FC 4 vs.Steel United - 2009 Pre Academy4
 397921  San Bernardino SC  03:10 PM  m11 N1 vs N2Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premier Blue 1 vs.SD ELI7E FC Academy - B20095
 397922  San Bernardino SC  03:10 PM  m12 N3 vs N4Total Futbol Academy (SGV) PSC 3 vs.UIFC Laguna FC2

Round of 32 - Saturday, February 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 383919  San Bernardino SC  09:00 AM  m01 Total Futbol Pre-Academy II 1 vs.Hawks B2009 Academy0
 383923  San Bernardino SC  09:00 AM  m02 GPS Los Angeles B2009 Red 3 vs.CDA FC Slammers- Orange B09 Macias Maroon4
 383927  San Bernardino SC  09:00 AM  m05 Legends FC Boys B09 Pre-Academy 4 vs.LAGCV B09 Pre Academy0
 383931  San Bernardino SC  09:00 AM  m06 EDA Elite Red 1 vs.FC Golden State - B2009 North2
 383924  San Bernardino SC  10:40 AM  m02 DMCV Sharks B2009 - Andrade 3 vs.Pateadores IRV B2009 JH2
 383928  San Bernardino SC  10:40 AM  m05 Real So Cal B09 NPL 2 vs.Anaheim FC PDA B20093
 383932  San Bernardino SC  10:40 AM  m06 Fullerton Rangers B09 White 3 vs.NFFC B2009 RED0
 383920  San Bernardino SC  10:40 AM  m01 UIFC Laguna FC 0 vs.Total Futbol Pre-Academy I7
 383921  San Bernardino SC  12:20 PM  m01 Santa Barbara S.C. B2009Elite 4 vs.Atlante SD H Naranjo B20091
 383925  San Bernardino SC  12:20 PM  m02 Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2009 Elite 1 vs.City of Hawaiian Gardens - 01 - B20092
 383929  San Bernardino SC  12:20 PM  m05 Albion SC B09 Academy 1 vs.Laguna United FC-B2009-Blue2
 383933  San Bernardino SC  12:20 PM  m06 CYSA Premier B09 1 vs.Boca OC B2009 White3
 383922  San Bernardino SC  02:00 PM  m01 Culver City FC B09 Gold 2 vs.LAS Wilmington Jrs FC1
 383926  San Bernardino SC  02:00 PM  m02 Pateadores NCM B2009 1 vs.LA Breakers B092
 383930  San Bernardino SC  02:00 PM  m05 Steel United - 2009 Pre Academy 5 vs.Murrieta Surf B09 PDA0
 383934  San Bernardino SC  02:00 PM  m06 Total Futbol Academy (SGV) PSC 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Elite 11

Round of 16 - Sunday, February 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 383935  San Bernardino SC  08:00 AM  m01 Total Futbol Pre-Academy II 2 vs.Total Futbol Pre-Academy I1
 383936  San Bernardino SC  08:00 AM  m02 Santa Barbara S.C. B2009Elite 0 vs.Culver City FC B09 Gold3
 383937  San Bernardino SC  08:00 AM  m05 CDA FC Slammers- Orange B09 Macias Maroon 1 vs.DMCV Sharks B2009 - Andrade2
 383938  San Bernardino SC  08:00 AM  m06 City of Hawaiian Gardens - 01 - B2009 1 vs.LA Breakers B092
 383939  San Bernardino SC  09:40 AM  m01 Legends FC Boys B09 Pre-Academy 0
- 1PK  
vs.Anaheim FC PDA B20090
- 2PK
 383940  San Bernardino SC  09:40 AM  m02 Laguna United FC-B2009-Blue 1 vs.Steel United - 2009 Pre Academy3
 383941  San Bernardino SC  09:40 AM  m05 FC Golden State - B2009 North 1 vs.Fullerton Rangers B09 White4
 383942  San Bernardino SC  09:40 AM  m06 Boca OC B2009 White 5 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SGV) PSC2

Quarter Final - Sunday, February 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 383943  San Bernardino SC  01:00 PM  m01 Total Futbol Pre-Academy II 2 vs.Culver City FC B09 Gold0
 383944  San Bernardino SC  01:00 PM  m02 DMCV Sharks B2009 - Andrade 3 vs.LA Breakers B091
 383945  San Bernardino SC  02:30 PM  m05 Anaheim FC PDA B2009 3 vs.Steel United - 2009 Pre Academy0
 383946  San Bernardino SC  02:30 PM  m06 Fullerton Rangers B09 White 3 vs.Boca OC B2009 White0

Semi-Final - Saturday, February 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 383947  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  m14A Total Futbol Pre-Academy II 0 vs.DMCV Sharks B2009 - Andrade1
 383948  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  m14B Anaheim FC PDA B2009 2 vs.Fullerton Rangers B09 White3

Final - Sunday, February 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 383949  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  m19B DMCV Sharks B2009 - Andrade 2 vs.Fullerton Rangers B09 White0