Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - Girls 2003/16U Round 1
     


Advancing to Round 2: top 1 place team from each Bracket and 6 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A1 #17 : Slammers FC G03 SM1337 3  0  3  2  0 0
 A4 #56 : SD Force FC Academy G2003- E. Ocampo1135 3  1  4  0  0 0
 A2 #36 : San Diego SC G2003 White3104 0  2  2  0  0 0
 A3 #46 : Strikers FC North G03 Red DH0000 -6  8  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 B1 #18 : CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G03 Alvarez3339 10  1  13  2  0 0
 B3 #45 : Pateadores HB G2003 Blue3036 1  8  7  0  0 0
 B2 #35 : SGV Surf G03 HF0303 -2  8  6  1  0 0
 B4 #55 : TUSA Soccer Club - G20030000 -9  10  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 C1 #19 : CDA FC Slammers - HB G03 Fipps Maroon3339 7  0  7  3  0 0
 C2 #34 : So Cal Blues - 2003 Helm3306 -1  3  2  2  0 0
 C3 #44 : San Clemente Surf G030033 -2  3  1  1  0 0
 C4 #54 : Crescenta Valley SC G03 Blue0000 -4  4  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 D1 #20 : CZ Elite Soccer G03 Cherif3317 4  3  7  0  0 0
 D2 #33 : Legends FC East-Riverside G031315 4  0  4  1  0 0
 D3 #43 : CDA FC Slammers Cerritos G03 Grana1034 2  5  10  0  0 0
 D4 #53 : CUSC GU-030000 -10  15  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 E2 #32 : South Slammers FC 03 JC3137 2  0  2  0  0 0
 E4 #52 : CDA FC Slammers - HB G03 Henry3137 2  0  2  0  0 0
 E1 #21 : SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2003 - Forfeited 0000 -2  2  0  0  0 0
 E3 #42 : LAGSD G03 DPL - Tarrant - Forfeited 0000 -2  2  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- F 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 F2 #31 : Legends FC Girls North G03 FC1337 4  1  5  1  0 0
 F4 #51 : DMCV Sharks G2003 EGSL - Arnesen3036 0  3  3  2  0 0
 F3 #41 : Albion SC G03 Academy - Kooiman1102 -2  5  3  0  0 0
 F1 #22 : BYSC G03 SYL0101 -2  6  4  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- G 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 G1 #23 : South Slammers FC Elite G033339 5  2  7  2  0 0
 G3 #40 : CDA FC Slammers - South Bay G03 Bozart3036 0  4  4  1  0 0
 G2 #30 : Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - G2003-I0303 0  6  6  0  0 0
 G4 #50 : CSC G-2003 Academy0000 -5  9  4  0  0 1

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- H 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 H2 #29 : SMU G03 Blue Elite1337 5  3  8  0  0 0
 H3 #39 : Slammers FC G03 JB1135 2  3  5  1  0 0
 H1 #24 : Olimpus FC - USA PREMIER3104 1  6  7  1  0 0
 H4 #49 : Rebels SC IE 03 - Hatton0000 -8  9  1  0  0 1

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- I 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 I2 #28 : Celtic 18883036 5  3  8  0  0 1
 I1 #25 : LAGSB 2003 Elite3306 4  4  9  1  0 0
 I4 #48 : CDA FC Slammer - Whittier G03 Elite Flores0314 -1  4  3  1  0 0
 I3 #38 : Poway Vaqueros SC- G2003 Schultz0011 -8  11  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- J 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 J1 #26 : CDA FC Slammers- Orange G03 Young3137 3  2  5  2  0 0
 J3 #37 : Crown City United G20031135 2  3  5  1  0 0
 J2 #27 : Murrieta Surf G03 PDA1304 1  2  3  1  0 0
 J4 #47 : Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Academy0000 -6  6  0  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 810496  Silverlakes Complex  09:55 AM  08 D2 #33 vs D3 #43Legends FC East-Riverside G03 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers Cerritos G03 Grana0
 810495  Silverlakes Complex  09:55 AM  07 D4 #53 vs D1 #20CUSC GU-03 1 vs.CZ Elite Soccer G03 Cherif3
 810502  Silverlakes Complex  11:35 AM  08 E2 #32 vs E3 #42South Slammers FC 03 JC 1F vs.LAGSD G03 DPL - Tarrant
Forfeited Game
0
 810501  Silverlakes Complex  11:35 AM  07 E4 #52 vs E1 #21CDA FC Slammers - HB G03 Henry 1F vs.SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2003
Forfeited Game
0
 810484  Silverlakes Complex  01:15 PM  08 B2 #35 vs B3 #45SGV Surf G03 HF 1 vs.Pateadores HB G2003 Blue4
 810483  Silverlakes Complex  01:15 PM  07 B4 #55 vs B1 #18TUSA Soccer Club - G2003 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G03 Alvarez3
 810478  Silverlakes Complex  02:55 PM  08 A2 #36 vs A3 #46San Diego SC G2003 White 2 vs.Strikers FC North G03 Red DH1
 810477  Silverlakes Complex  02:55 PM  07 A4 #56 vs A1 #17SD Force FC Academy G2003- E. Ocampo 0 vs.Slammers FC G03 SM0
 810508  Silverlakes Complex  03:20 PM  14 F2 #31 vs F3 #41Legends FC Girls North G03 FC 0 vs.Albion SC G03 Academy - Kooiman0
 810507  Silverlakes Complex  03:20 PM  13 F4 #51 vs F1 #22DMCV Sharks G2003 EGSL - Arnesen 1 vs.BYSC G03 SYL0
 810514  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  16 G2 #30 vs G3 #40Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - G2003-I 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers - South Bay G03 Bozart1
 810513  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  15 G4 #50 vs G1 #23CSC G-2003 Academy 0 vs.South Slammers FC Elite G032
 810520  Silverlakes Complex  03:50 PM  18 H2 #29 vs H3 #39SMU G03 Blue Elite 1 vs.Slammers FC G03 JB1
 810519  Silverlakes Complex  03:50 PM  17 H4 #49 vs H1 #24Rebels SC IE 03 - Hatton 0 vs.Olimpus FC - USA PREMIER4
 810526  Silverlakes Complex  03:50 PM  22 I2 #28 vs I3 #38Celtic 1888 5 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC- G2003 Schultz1
 810525  Silverlakes Complex  03:50 PM  21 I4 #48 vs I1 #25CDA FC Slammer - Whittier G03 Elite Flores 1 vs.LAGSB 2003 Elite3
 810532  Silverlakes Complex  03:50 PM  20 J2 #27 vs J3 #37Murrieta Surf G03 PDA 1 vs.Crown City United G20031
 810531  Silverlakes Complex  03:50 PM  19 J4 #47 vs J1 #26Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Academy 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers- Orange G03 Young2
 810490  Silverlakes Complex  04:35 PM  08 C2 #34 vs C3 #44So Cal Blues - 2003 Helm 1 vs.San Clemente Surf G030
 810489  Silverlakes Complex  04:35 PM  07 C4 #54 vs C1 #19Crescenta Valley SC G03 Blue 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G03 Fipps Maroon2

Bracket - Sunday, April 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 810493  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  03 D1 #20 vs D3 #43CZ Elite Soccer G03 Cherif 4 vs.CDA FC Slammers Cerritos G03 Grana2
 810494  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  04 D4 #53 vs D2 #33CUSC GU-03 0 vs.Legends FC East-Riverside G034
 810511  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  01 G1 #23 vs G3 #40South Slammers FC Elite G03 2 vs.CDA FC Slammers - South Bay G03 Bozart0
 810512  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  02 G4 #50 vs G2 #30CSC G-2003 Academy 2 vs.Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - G2003-I4
 810487  Silverlakes Complex  09:55 AM  03 C1 #19 vs C3 #44CDA FC Slammers - HB G03 Fipps Maroon 2 vs.San Clemente Surf G030
 810488  Silverlakes Complex  09:55 AM  04 C4 #54 vs C2 #34Crescenta Valley SC G03 Blue 0 vs.So Cal Blues - 2003 Helm1
 810517  Silverlakes Complex  09:55 AM  01 H1 #24 vs H3 #39Olimpus FC - USA PREMIER 2 vs.Slammers FC G03 JB2
 810518  Silverlakes Complex  09:55 AM  02 H4 #49 vs H2 #29Rebels SC IE 03 - Hatton 1 vs.SMU G03 Blue Elite3
 810475  Silverlakes Complex  11:35 AM  03 A1 #17 vs A3 #46Slammers FC G03 SM 2 vs.Strikers FC North G03 Red DH0
 810476  Silverlakes Complex  11:35 AM  04 A4 #56 vs A2 #36SD Force FC Academy G2003- E. Ocampo 0 vs.San Diego SC G2003 White0
 810529  Silverlakes Complex  11:35 AM  01 J1 #26 vs J3 #37CDA FC Slammers- Orange G03 Young 2 vs.Crown City United G20032
 810530  Silverlakes Complex  11:35 AM  02 J4 #47 vs J2 #27Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Academy 0 vs.Murrieta Surf G03 PDA2
 810481  Silverlakes Complex  01:15 PM  03 B1 #18 vs B3 #45CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G03 Alvarez 6 vs.Pateadores HB G2003 Blue0
 810482  Silverlakes Complex  01:15 PM  04 B4 #55 vs B2 #35TUSA Soccer Club - G2003 0 vs.SGV Surf G03 HF4
 810505  Silverlakes Complex  01:15 PM  01 F1 #22 vs F3 #41BYSC G03 SYL 3 vs.Albion SC G03 Academy - Kooiman3
 810506  Silverlakes Complex  01:15 PM  02 F4 #51 vs F2 #31DMCV Sharks G2003 EGSL - Arnesen 0 vs.Legends FC Girls North G03 FC3
 810499  Silverlakes Complex  02:55 PM  03 E1 #21 vs E3 #42SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2003
Forfeited Game
 0F vs.LAGSD G03 DPL - Tarrant
Forfeited Game
0F
 810500  Silverlakes Complex  02:55 PM  04 E4 #52 vs E2 #32CDA FC Slammers - HB G03 Henry 0 vs.South Slammers FC 03 JC0
 810523  Silverlakes Complex  02:55 PM  01 I1 #25 vs I3 #38LAGSB 2003 Elite 5 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC- G2003 Schultz0
 810524  Silverlakes Complex  02:55 PM  02 I4 #48 vs I2 #28CDA FC Slammer - Whittier G03 Elite Flores 1 vs.Celtic 18880

Bracket - Sunday, April 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 810491  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  17 D2 #33 vs D1 #20Legends FC East-Riverside G03 0 vs.CZ Elite Soccer G03 Cherif0
 810492  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  18 D3 #43 vs D4 #53CDA FC Slammers Cerritos G03 Grana 8 vs.CUSC GU-031
 810473  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  17 A2 #36 vs A1 #17San Diego SC G2003 White 0 vs.Slammers FC G03 SM1
 810474  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  18 A3 #46 vs A4 #56Strikers FC North G03 Red DH 1 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2003- E. Ocampo4
 810497  TBD   --    --  E2 #32 vs E1 #21South Slammers FC 03 JC 1F vs.SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2003
Forfeited Game
0
 810498  TBD   --    --  E3 #42 vs E4 #52LAGSD G03 DPL - Tarrant
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G03 Henry1F
 810503  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  17 F2 #31 vs F1 #22Legends FC Girls North G03 FC 2 vs.BYSC G03 SYL1
 810504  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  18 F3 #41 vs F4 #51Albion SC G03 Academy - Kooiman 0 vs.DMCV Sharks G2003 EGSL - Arnesen2
 810527  Silverlakes Complex  01:15 PM  07 J2 #27 vs J1 #26Murrieta Surf G03 PDA 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers- Orange G03 Young1
 810528  Silverlakes Complex  01:15 PM  08 J3 #37 vs J4 #47Crown City United G2003 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Academy0
 810509  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  01 G2 #30 vs G1 #23Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - G2003-I 2 vs.South Slammers FC Elite G033
 810479  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  14 B2 #35 vs B1 #18SGV Surf G03 HF 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G03 Alvarez4
 810480  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  15 B3 #45 vs B4 #55Pateadores HB G2003 Blue 3 vs.TUSA Soccer Club - G20031
 810485  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  17 C2 #34 vs C1 #19So Cal Blues - 2003 Helm 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G03 Fipps Maroon3
 810486  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  18 C3 #44 vs C4 #54San Clemente Surf G03 1 vs.Crescenta Valley SC G03 Blue0
 810510  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  02 G3 #40 vs G4 #50CDA FC Slammers - South Bay G03 Bozart 3 vs.CSC G-2003 Academy2
 810521  Silverlakes Complex  02:55 PM  07 I2 #28 vs I1 #25Celtic 1888 3 vs.LAGSB 2003 Elite1
 810522  Silverlakes Complex  02:55 PM  08 I3 #38 vs I4 #48Poway Vaqueros SC- G2003 Schultz 1 vs.CDA FC Slammer - Whittier G03 Elite Flores1
 810515  Silverlakes Complex  03:05 PM  03 H2 #29 vs H1 #24SMU G03 Blue Elite 4 vs.Olimpus FC - USA PREMIER1
 810516  Silverlakes Complex  03:10 PM  04 H3 #39 vs H4 #49Slammers FC G03 JB 2 vs.Rebels SC IE 03 - Hatton0