Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - U8 In-House Tournament Girls AB
       


Point System: Win = 6-points, Tie = 3-point, Loss = 0-point, 1 point per goal is awarded up to 3 goals, and 1 point for shut out.

Bracket Ladder Display Final


ALL AB


 Cards
Club
Info
Group -- AB 1  2  3  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 B1 - LE851 Corral : United Academy Lake Elsinore - G2012910928 0 0
 A1 - W852 Miranda : United Academy Wildomar - G201249821 0 0
 B2 - W851 Huezo : United Academy Wildomar - G201218918 0 0
 A2 - LE852 Branson : United Academy Lake Elsinore - G201244917 0 0
 A3 - LE853 Rodriguez : United Academy Lake Elsinore - G201294013 0 0
 B3 - LE854 Pavon : United Academy Lake Elsinore - G2012100010 0 0
 A4 - H851 Bernal : United Academy Horsethief Canyon - G20121304 0 0
 B4 - CH851 Irwin : United Academy Canyon Hills - G20120000 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 329936  Alberhill Ranch Soccer Complex  08:00 AM  7 A1 - W852 Miranda vs A2 - LE852 BransonUnited Academy Wildomar - G2012 0 vs.United Academy Lake Elsinore - G20120
 329937  Alberhill Ranch Soccer Complex  08:00 AM  8 A3 - LE853 Rodriguez vs A4 - H851 BernalUnited Academy Lake Elsinore - G2012 4 vs.United Academy Horsethief Canyon - G20121
 329938  Alberhill Ranch Soccer Complex  08:00 AM  9 B1 - LE851 Corral vs B2 - W851 HuezoUnited Academy Lake Elsinore - G2012 5 vs.United Academy Wildomar - G20121
 329939  Alberhill Ranch Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  9 B3 - LE854 Pavon vs B4 - CH851 IrwinUnited Academy Lake Elsinore - G2012 8 vs.United Academy Canyon Hills - G20120
 329940  Alberhill Ranch Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  7 A2 - LE852 Branson vs A3 - LE853 RodriguezUnited Academy Lake Elsinore - G2012 0 vs.United Academy Lake Elsinore - G20120
 329941  Alberhill Ranch Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  9 A4 - H851 Bernal vs A1 - W852 MirandaUnited Academy Horsethief Canyon - G2012 4 vs.United Academy Wildomar - G20126
 329942  Alberhill Ranch Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  7 B2 - W851 Huezo vs B3 - LE854 PavonUnited Academy Wildomar - G2012 1 vs.United Academy Lake Elsinore - G20120
 329943  Alberhill Ranch Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  9 B4 - CH851 Irwin vs B1 - LE851 CorralUnited Academy Canyon Hills - G2012 0 vs.United Academy Lake Elsinore - G201210

Bracket - Saturday, December 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 329944  Alberhill Ranch Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  8 B3 - LE854 Pavon vs B1 - LE851 CorralUnited Academy Lake Elsinore - G2012 0 vs.United Academy Lake Elsinore - G20122
 329945  Alberhill Ranch Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  9 B4 - CH851 Irwin vs B2 - W851 HuezoUnited Academy Canyon Hills - G2012
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.United Academy Wildomar - G20122F
 329946  Alberhill Ranch Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  8 A3 - LE853 Rodriguez vs A1 - W852 MirandaUnited Academy Lake Elsinore - G2012 0 vs.United Academy Wildomar - G20121
 329947  Alberhill Ranch Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  9 A4 - H851 Bernal vs A2 - LE852 BransonUnited Academy Horsethief Canyon - G2012
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.United Academy Lake Elsinore - G20122F

Final - Saturday, December 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 329948  Alberhill Ranch Soccer Complex  12:45 PM  8 United Academy Wildomar - G2012 3 vs.United Academy Lake Elsinore - G20120