Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score |
845551 | Silverlakes Complex | 08:00 AM | 03 | B1 vs B4 | NSC Kickers | 1 | vs. | Pateadores HB G2002 | 0 |
845552 | Silverlakes Complex | 08:00 AM | 04 | B2 vs B3 | AYSO Matrix Bonita Elite G2002 - Corona | 2 | vs. | SMU G02 Blue Elite | 1 |
845563 | OC Great Park | 08:00 AM | 08 | H1 vs H4 | Santa Barbara S.C. G2002Elite | 8 | vs. | Empire SC G02 | 3 |
845564 | OC Great Park | 08:00 AM | 09 | H2 vs H3 | Beach FC SB G02 Vetterlein | 2 | vs. | South Slammers FC G02 DS | 10 |
845524 | Brewster Park | 08:30 AM | 02 | A3 vs A2 | TUSA Soccer Club - G2002 | 2 | vs. | LA Breakers G02 ECNL Reserve | 2 |
845539 | Silverlakes Complex | 09:50 AM | 03 | D1 vs D4 | FFSC - G02 KG | 4 | vs. | United Santa Clarita G02 Red | 1 |
845540 | Silverlakes Complex | 09:50 AM | 04 | D2 vs D3 | CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G02 Bowe | 2 | vs. | South Slammers FC G02 | 4 |
845545 | OC Great Park | 09:50 AM | 08 | J1 vs J4 | Baldwin Park - G2002 | 7 | vs. | CDA FC Slammers - Fullerton G02 Feher | 2 |
845546 | OC Great Park | 09:50 AM | 09 | J2 vs J3 | Temecula United SC Girls 2002 Black | 2 | vs. | Strikers FC-SC - G2002 Red | 2 |
845538 | Brewster Park | 10:20 AM | 02 | G3 vs G4 | Oxnard Wave SC | 4 | vs. | Select Cities SC - G02 | 0 |
845561 | Silverlakes Complex | 11:40 AM | 03 | C1 vs C2 | CC Dynasty Fut - G2002 | 0 | vs. | SO Cal Rush G02 | 4 |
845562 | Silverlakes Complex | 11:40 AM | 04 | C3 vs C4 | Rebels Soccer Club - G02 Academy | 2 | vs. | FC Long Beach G02 - Blue | 3 |
845579 | Brewster Park | 11:40 AM | 08 | F1 vs F2 | Crown City United G2002 | 5 | vs. | SD Force FC Academy G2002- Valdez | 0 |
845580 | Brewster Park | 11:40 AM | 01 | F3 vs F4 | Nado - G2002/03 | 2 | vs. | CDA FC Slammers - DB G02 Herrera | 2 |
845531 | OC Great Park | 11:40 AM | 08 | I1 vs I2 | San Marcos Revolution - G2002 | 1 | vs. | Strikers FC-SC - G2002 Black | 1 |
845532 | OC Great Park | 11:40 AM | 09 | I3 vs I4 | LMFC G2002 Orozco | 2 | vs. | Beach FC SB G02 Tuttle | 4 |
845537 | Brewster Park | 12:10 PM | 02 | G1 vs G2 | Legends FC West G02 Black | 0 | vs. | AYSO United South OC - G2002 Red | 3 |
845553 | Silverlakes Complex | 01:30 PM | 03 | B3 vs B1 | SMU G02 Blue Elite | 1 | vs. | NSC Kickers | 1 |
845554 | Silverlakes Complex | 01:30 PM | 04 | B4 vs B2 | Pateadores HB G2002 | 1 | vs. | AYSO Matrix Bonita Elite G2002 - Corona | 0 |
845565 | OC Great Park | 01:30 PM | 08 | H3 vs H1 | South Slammers FC G02 DS | 1 | vs. | Santa Barbara S.C. G2002Elite | 3 |
845566 | OC Great Park | 01:30 PM | 09 | H4 vs H2 | Empire SC G02 | 3 | vs. | Beach FC SB G02 Vetterlein | 0 |
845525 | Brewster Park | 02:00 PM | 02 | A1 vs A3 | CalElite SC - G02 | 1 | vs. | TUSA Soccer Club - G2002 | 1 |
845541 | Silverlakes Complex | 03:20 PM | 03 | D3 vs D1 | South Slammers FC G02 | 0 | vs. | FFSC - G02 KG | 1 |
845542 | Silverlakes Complex | 03:20 PM | 04 | D4 vs D2 | United Santa Clarita G02 Red | 1 | vs. | CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G02 Bowe | 2 |
845547 | OC Great Park | 03:20 PM | 08 | J3 vs J1 | Strikers FC-SC - G2002 Red | 0 | vs. | Baldwin Park - G2002 | 9 |
845548 | OC Great Park | 03:20 PM | 09 | J4 vs J2 | CDA FC Slammers - Fullerton G02 Feher | 0 | vs. | Temecula United SC Girls 2002 Black | 1 |
845573 | Silverlakes Complex | 04:50 PM | 17 | E1 vs E2 | LA Salsa Lakewood - G2002 | 3 | vs. | AYSO United South OC - G2002 Blue | 0 |
845574 | Silverlakes Complex | 04:50 PM | 19 | E3 vs E4 | CDA FC Slammers - HB G02 Kirby | 0 | vs. | Attack G02 Premier | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score |
845557 | Silverlakes Complex | 08:00 AM | 03 | C1 vs C4 | CC Dynasty Fut - G2002 | 0 | vs. | FC Long Beach G02 - Blue | 1 |
845558 | Silverlakes Complex | 08:00 AM | 04 | C2 vs C3 | SO Cal Rush G02 | 3 | vs. | Rebels Soccer Club - G02 Academy | 3 |
845575 | Brewster Park | 08:00 AM | 08 | F1 vs F4 | Crown City United G2002 | 2 | vs. | CDA FC Slammers - DB G02 Herrera | 1 |
845576 | Brewster Park | 08:00 AM | 01 | F2 vs F3 | SD Force FC Academy G2002- Valdez | 0 | vs. | Nado - G2002/03 | 3 |
845527 | OC Great Park | 08:00 AM | 08 | I1 vs I4 | San Marcos Revolution - G2002 | 0 | vs. | Beach FC SB G02 Tuttle | 2 |
845528 | OC Great Park | 08:00 AM | 09 | I2 vs I3 | Strikers FC-SC - G2002 Black | 9 | vs. | LMFC G2002 Orozco | 1 |
845549 | OC Great Park | 08:00 AM | 15 | J1 vs J2 | Baldwin Park - G2002 | 7 | vs. | Temecula United SC Girls 2002 Black | 1 |
845569 | Silverlakes Complex | 09:50 AM | 03 | E1 vs E4 | LA Salsa Lakewood - G2002 | 1 | vs. | Attack G02 Premier | 0 |
845570 | Silverlakes Complex | 09:50 AM | 04 | E2 vs E3 | AYSO United South OC - G2002 Blue | 2 | vs. | CDA FC Slammers - HB G02 Kirby | 3 |
845533 | Brewster Park | 09:50 AM | 08 | G1 vs G4 | Legends FC West G02 Black | 0 | vs. | Select Cities SC - G02 | 0 |
845534 | Brewster Park | 09:50 AM | 01 | G2 vs G3 | AYSO United South OC - G2002 Red | 2 | vs. | Oxnard Wave SC | 0 |
845550 | OC Great Park | 09:50 AM | 15 | J3 vs J4 | Strikers FC-SC - G2002 Red | 0 | vs. | CDA FC Slammers - Fullerton G02 Feher | 5 |
845555 | Silverlakes Complex | 11:40 AM | 03 | B1 vs B2 | NSC Kickers | 3 | vs. | AYSO Matrix Bonita Elite G2002 - Corona | 0 |
845556 | Silverlakes Complex | 11:40 AM | 04 | B3 vs B4 | SMU G02 Blue Elite | 0 | vs. | Pateadores HB G2002 | 3 |
845567 | OC Great Park | 11:40 AM | 08 | H1 vs H2 | Santa Barbara S.C. G2002Elite | 5 | vs. | Beach FC SB G02 Vetterlein | 0 |
845568 | OC Great Park | 11:40 AM | 09 | H3 vs H4 | South Slammers FC G02 DS | 1 | vs. | Empire SC G02 | 2 |
845526 | Brewster Park | 12:10 PM | 02 | A2 vs A1 | LA Breakers G02 ECNL Reserve | 3 | vs. | CalElite SC - G02 | 1 |
845559 | Silverlakes Complex | 01:30 PM | 03 | C3 vs C1 | Rebels Soccer Club - G02 Academy | 2 | vs. | CC Dynasty Fut - G2002 | 3 |
845560 | Silverlakes Complex | 01:30 PM | 04 | C4 vs C2 | FC Long Beach G02 - Blue | 0 | vs. | SO Cal Rush G02 | 2 |
845577 | Brewster Park | 01:30 PM | 08 | F3 vs F1 | Nado - G2002/03 | 0 | vs. | Crown City United G2002 | 0 |
845578 | Brewster Park | 01:30 PM | 01 | F4 vs F2 | CDA FC Slammers - DB G02 Herrera | 4 | vs. | SD Force FC Academy G2002- Valdez | 2 |
845529 | OC Great Park | 01:30 PM | 08 | I3 vs I1 | LMFC G2002 Orozco | 2 | vs. | San Marcos Revolution - G2002 | 2 |
845530 | OC Great Park | 01:30 PM | 09 | I4 vs I2 | Beach FC SB G02 Tuttle | 1 | vs. | Strikers FC-SC - G2002 Black | 0 |
845571 | Silverlakes Complex | 03:20 PM | 03 | E3 vs E1 | CDA FC Slammers - HB G02 Kirby | 3 | vs. | LA Salsa Lakewood - G2002 | 2 |
845572 | Silverlakes Complex | 03:20 PM | 04 | E4 vs E2 | Attack G02 Premier | 3 | vs. | AYSO United South OC - G2002 Blue | 0 |
845535 | Brewster Park | 03:20 PM | 08 | G3 vs G1 | Oxnard Wave SC | 0 | vs. | Legends FC West G02 Black | 3 |
845536 | Brewster Park | 03:20 PM | 01 | G4 vs G2 | Select Cities SC - G02 | 1 | vs. | AYSO United South OC - G2002 Red | 4 |
845543 | Silverlakes Complex | 05:10 PM | 03 | D1 vs D2 | FFSC - G02 KG | 2 | vs. | CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G02 Bowe | 1 |
845544 | Silverlakes Complex | 05:10 PM | 04 | D3 vs D4 | South Slammers FC G02 | 1 | vs. | United Santa Clarita G02 Red | 3 |