Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - Boys 2003/16U Round 1
       


Advancing to Round 2: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 2 Wildcards.

WildCards Bracket


ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A1#17 : Total Futbol Academy0336 6  2  11  1  0 0
 A4#70 : Crescenta Valley Soccer Club B03 Red3306 1  3  4  2  0 0
 A3#58 : Celtic Hoops B033036 0  9  6  0  0 0
 A2#44 : LAGCV B03 Pre Academy0000 -7  9  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 B4#69 : Beach FC SB B03 N.Lopez3339 7  1  8  1  0 0
 B2#43 : Anaheim FC B20033036 0  5  5  0  0 0
 B3#57 : South Valley SC - B03 - Avila white0303 -4  7  3  0  0 0
 B1#18 : San Diego Surf Academy Boys Select 2003 - Forfeited 0000 -3  3  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 C1#19 : Valley United - Delgado3339 12  1  21  2  0 0
 C3#56 : Sporting SD - B2003 - Dylan Mora3036 -1  7  5  1  0 0
 C2#42 : BYSC B03 SYL0303 -2  10  12  0  0 0
 C4#68 : FC Deportivo Pro Alliance FC0000 -9  21  1  0  0 1

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 D1#20 : San Diego SC B2003 Academy Navy3339 7  0  8  3  0 0
 D2#41 : Beach FC SB B03 Morataya1304 0  2  2  1  0 0
 D3#55 : FC Valencia - B2003 - Navy1034 -3  8  4  0  0 0
 D4#67 : Attack B03 Academy0000 -4  6  2  0  0 1

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 E1#21 : Colton America SC Academy - B20033339 4  1  5  1  0 0
 E3#54 : LA Galaxy OC - B2003 Premier1034 0  1  1  0  0 0
 E2#40 : Hemet Juventus FC - 01 - B2003 Academy1304 -1  3  2  0  0 0
 E4#66 : Arsenal FC B03 FC - Forfeited 0000 -3  3  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- F 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 F1#22 : SMU B03 Blue Elite3339 7  1  8  2  0 0
 F2#39 : UIFC LAguna FC 033306 3  4  7  0  0 0
 F3#53 : Strikers FC- Irvine B2003 Barahona0033 0  6  6  0  0 0
 F4#65 : FC Premier B2003 - Giangualano Black0000 -10  12  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- G 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 G4#64 : Arsenal FC South B03 Academy II3339 3  2  5  0  0 0
 G1#23 : Downtown SC B030314 1  5  6  1  0 0
 G2#38 : Chula Vista FC - B20033014 0  7  7  0  0 0
 G3#52 : FFSC - B03 AW0000 -4  6  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- H 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 H2#37 : Safc - CHIVAS B20033317 3  2  5  1  0 0
 H1#24 : Celtic Academy 1888 B031315 4  3  7  1  0 0
 H4#63 : SD United B2003 Black1012 -1  4  3  0  0 0
 H3#51 : DMS 11 Academy - B20030011 -6  8  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- I 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 I2#36 : FC Valencia - B2003 - SWAP3339 3  2  5  2  0 0
 I1#25 : LAGSD B03 Elite-Ritchie3306 6  3  12  2  0 0
 I3#50 : Strikers FC North B03 Red BN0011 -4  6  2  0  0 0
 I4#62 : CSC B-2003 Red0011 -5  10  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- J 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 J4#61 : Total Futbol Academy (VC)1337 3  3  6  0  0 1
 J1#26 : Antelope Valley Futbol Club - Predators1315 1  1  2  1  0 1
 J2#35 : Strikers FC-Irvine 2003 Collins3014 1  5  6  0  0 0
 J3#49 : LAGSB 2003 Elite0000 -5  7  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- K 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 K2#34 : Strikers FC South Bay - B2003 Black3317 2  5  7  0  0 0
 K3#48 : SOLTILO FC B03 Araya0336 1  5  6  0  0 0
 K1#27 : LA Breakers B03 Elite1012 -1  5  4  0  0 0
 K4#60 : Oceanside Breakers - B03 Blk SYL1001 -2  5  3  0  0 1

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- L 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 L2#33 : Downtown SC MACARTHUR B031337 5  2  9  1  0 0
 L3#47 : San Diego SC B2003 ELITE Orange1304 0  3  3  1  0 1
 L1#28 : Pateadores PYL B2003 Blue3003 -1  3  2  1  0 2
 L4#59 : Nomads SC - B20030033 -4  8  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- M 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 M3#46 : FC Man United - B2003 Red3137 3  6  9  0  0 0
 M1#29 : CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos B03 Vargas0134 0  6  6  0  0 0
 M2#32 : SGV Surf B03 KL0303 -1  5  4  0  0 3
 M4 : Rangers SC - B2003 Academy Red3003 -2  7  5  0  0 1

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- N 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 N3#45 : FRAM B03-Britton3137 6  2  10  1  0 0
 N2#31 : Hawks B2003 Academy0336 0  6  6  0  0 0
 N1#30 : AC Brea - B03 Red3104 2  1  3  1  0 0
 N4 : Angeleno B030000 -8  12  2  0  0 1

Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 809976  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  10 E2#40 vs E3#54Hemet Juventus FC - 01 - B2003 Academy 0 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2003 Premier0
 809975  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  09 E4#66 vs E1#21Arsenal FC B03 FC
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Colton America SC Academy - B20031F
 869112  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  04 N2#31 vs N3#45Hawks B2003 Academy 2 vs.FRAM B03-Britton4
 869111  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  03 N4 vs N1#30Angeleno B03 0 vs.AC Brea - B03 Red3
 809982  Silverlakes Complex  09:55 AM  10 F2#39 vs F3#53UIFC LAguna FC 03 2 vs.Strikers FC- Irvine B2003 Barahona1
 809981  Silverlakes Complex  09:55 AM  09 F4#65 vs F1#22FC Premier B2003 - Giangualano Black 0 vs.SMU B03 Blue Elite3
 869106  Silverlakes Complex  09:55 AM  04 M2#32 vs M3#46SGV Surf B03 KL 1 vs.FC Man United - B2003 Red2
 810025  Silverlakes Complex  09:55 AM  03 M4 vs M1#29Rangers SC - B2003 Academy Red 2 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos B03 Vargas1
 809952  Silverlakes Complex  11:35 AM  10 A2#44 vs A3#58LAGCV B03 Pre Academy 1 vs.Celtic Hoops B033
 809951  Silverlakes Complex  11:35 AM  09 A4#70 vs A1#17Crescenta Valley Soccer Club B03 Red 1 vs.Total Futbol Academy0
 810000  Silverlakes Complex  11:35 AM  04 I2#36 vs I3#50FC Valencia - B2003 - SWAP 1 vs.Strikers FC North B03 Red BN0
 809999  Silverlakes Complex  11:35 AM  03 I4#62 vs I1#25CSC B-2003 Red 0 vs.LAGSD B03 Elite-Ritchie7
 809970  Silverlakes Complex  01:15 PM  10 D2#41 vs D3#55Beach FC SB B03 Morataya 1 vs.FC Valencia - B2003 - Navy1
 809969  Silverlakes Complex  01:15 PM  09 D4#67 vs D1#20Attack B03 Academy 0 vs.San Diego SC B2003 Academy Navy2
 810006  Silverlakes Complex  01:15 PM  04 J2#35 vs J3#49Strikers FC-Irvine 2003 Collins 3 vs.LAGSB 2003 Elite1
 810005  Silverlakes Complex  01:15 PM  03 J4#61 vs J1#26Total Futbol Academy (VC) 0 vs.Antelope Valley Futbol Club - Predators0
 809958  Silverlakes Complex  02:55 PM  04 B2#43 vs B3#57Anaheim FC B2003 4 vs.South Valley SC - B03 - Avila white1
 809957  Silverlakes Complex  02:55 PM  03 B4#69 vs B1#18Beach FC SB B03 N.Lopez 1F vs.San Diego Surf Academy Boys Select 2003
Forfeited Game
0
 810012  Silverlakes Complex  02:55 PM  10 K2#34 vs K3#48Strikers FC South Bay - B2003 Black 3 vs.SOLTILO FC B03 Araya2
 810011  Silverlakes Complex  02:55 PM  09 K4#60 vs K1#27Oceanside Breakers - B03 Blk SYL 1 vs.LA Breakers B03 Elite1
 810018  Silverlakes Complex  03:40 PM  24 L2#33 vs L3#47Downtown SC MACARTHUR B03 1 vs.San Diego SC B2003 ELITE Orange1
 810017  Silverlakes Complex  03:40 PM  23 L4#59 vs L1#28Nomads SC - B2003 0 vs.Pateadores PYL B2003 Blue1
 809994  Silverlakes Complex  04:20 PM  12 H2#37 vs H3#51Safc - CHIVAS B2003 3 vs.DMS 11 Academy - B20031
 809993  Silverlakes Complex  04:20 PM  11 H4#63 vs H1#24SD United B2003 Black 2 vs.Celtic Academy 1888 B032
 809964  Silverlakes Complex  04:35 PM  04 C2#42 vs C3#56BYSC B03 SYL 2 vs.Sporting SD - B2003 - Dylan Mora4
 809963  Silverlakes Complex  04:35 PM  03 C4#68 vs C1#19FC Deportivo Pro Alliance FC 0 vs.Valley United - Delgado11
 809988  Silverlakes Complex  04:35 PM  10 G2#38 vs G3#52Chula Vista FC - B2003 3 vs.FFSC - B03 AW2
 809987  Silverlakes Complex  04:35 PM  09 G4#64 vs G1#23Arsenal FC South B03 Academy II 2 vs.Downtown SC B031

Bracket - Sunday, April 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 809979  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  13 F1#22 vs F3#53SMU B03 Blue Elite 3 vs.Strikers FC- Irvine B2003 Barahona0
 809980  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  14 F4#65 vs F2#39FC Premier B2003 - Giangualano Black 1 vs.UIFC LAguna FC 034
 809991  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  15 H1#24 vs H3#51Celtic Academy 1888 B03 4 vs.DMS 11 Academy - B20030
 809992  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  16 H4#63 vs H2#37SD United B2003 Black 0 vs.Safc - CHIVAS B20031
 809973  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  13 E1#21 vs E3#54Colton America SC Academy - B2003 1 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2003 Premier0
 809974  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  14 E4#66 vs E2#40Arsenal FC B03 FC
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Hemet Juventus FC - 01 - B2003 Academy1F
 810015  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  15 L1#28 vs L3#47Pateadores PYL B2003 Blue 0 vs.San Diego SC B2003 ELITE Orange1
 810016  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  16 L4#59 vs L2#33Nomads SC - B2003 0 vs.Downtown SC MACARTHUR B036
 809961  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  13 C1#19 vs C3#56Valley United - Delgado 5 vs.Sporting SD - B2003 - Dylan Mora0
 809962  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  14 C4#68 vs C2#42FC Deportivo Pro Alliance FC 1 vs.BYSC B03 SYL9
 809967  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  15 D1#20 vs D3#55San Diego SC B2003 Academy Navy 5 vs.FC Valencia - B2003 - Navy0
 809968  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  16 D4#67 vs D2#41Attack B03 Academy 0 vs.Beach FC SB B03 Morataya1
 809955  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  13 B1#18 vs B3#57San Diego Surf Academy Boys Select 2003
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.South Valley SC - B03 - Avila white1F
 809956  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  14 B4#69 vs B2#43Beach FC SB B03 N.Lopez 4 vs.Anaheim FC B20030
 809997  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  15 I1#25 vs I3#50LAGSD B03 Elite-Ritchie 3 vs.Strikers FC North B03 Red BN0
 809998  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  16 I4#62 vs I2#36CSC B-2003 Red 0 vs.FC Valencia - B2003 - SWAP1
 810003  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  11 J1#26 vs J3#49Antelope Valley Futbol Club - Predators 1 vs.LAGSB 2003 Elite0
 810004  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  12 J4#61 vs J2#35Total Futbol Academy (VC) 3 vs.Strikers FC-Irvine 2003 Collins2
 809949  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  13 A1#17 vs A3#58Total Futbol Academy 7 vs.Celtic Hoops B030
 809950  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  14 A4#70 vs A2#44Crescenta Valley Soccer Club B03 Red 2 vs.LAGCV B03 Pre Academy0
 809985  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  15 G1#23 vs G3#52Downtown SC B03 2 vs.FFSC - B03 AW0
 809986  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  16 G4#64 vs G2#38Arsenal FC South B03 Academy II 2 vs.Chula Vista FC - B20031
 869105  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  11 M1#29 vs M3#46CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos B03 Vargas 3 vs.FC Man United - B2003 Red3
 810023  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  12 M4 vs M2#32Rangers SC - B2003 Academy Red 1 vs.SGV Surf B03 KL2
 810009  Silverlakes Complex  02:55 PM  09 K1#27 vs K3#48LA Breakers B03 Elite 1 vs.SOLTILO FC B03 Araya2
 810010  Silverlakes Complex  02:55 PM  10 K4#60 vs K2#34Oceanside Breakers - B03 Blk SYL 1 vs.Strikers FC South Bay - B2003 Black2
 869109  Silverlakes Complex  02:55 PM  07 N1#30 vs N3#45AC Brea - B03 Red 0 vs.FRAM B03-Britton0
 869110  Silverlakes Complex  02:55 PM  08 N4 vs N2#31Angeleno B03 2 vs.Hawks B2003 Academy3

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 869104  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  19 M2#32 vs M1#29SGV Surf B03 KL 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos B03 Vargas2

Bracket - Sunday, April 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 809977  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  14 F2#39 vs F1#22UIFC LAguna FC 03 1 vs.SMU B03 Blue Elite2
 809978  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  15 F3#53 vs F4#65Strikers FC- Irvine B2003 Barahona 5 vs.FC Premier B2003 - Giangualano Black1
 809971  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  09 E2#40 vs E1#21Hemet Juventus FC - 01 - B2003 Academy 1 vs.Colton America SC Academy - B20033
 809972  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  10 E3#54 vs E4#66LA Galaxy OC - B2003 Premier 1F vs.Arsenal FC B03 FC
Forfeited Game
0
 810007  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  11 K2#34 vs K1#27Strikers FC South Bay - B2003 Black 2 vs.LA Breakers B03 Elite2
 810008  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  13 K3#48 vs K4#60SOLTILO FC B03 Araya 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B03 Blk SYL1
 809989  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  14 H2#37 vs H1#24Safc - CHIVAS B2003 1 vs.Celtic Academy 1888 B031
 809990  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  15 H3#51 vs H4#63DMS 11 Academy - B2003 1 vs.SD United B2003 Black1
 809947  Silverlakes Complex  09:55 AM  09 A2#44 vs A1#17LAGCV B03 Pre Academy 1 vs.Total Futbol Academy4
 809948  Silverlakes Complex  09:55 AM  10 A3#58 vs A4#70Celtic Hoops B03 3 vs.Crescenta Valley Soccer Club B03 Red1
 810001  Silverlakes Complex  09:55 AM  11 J2#35 vs J1#26Strikers FC-Irvine 2003 Collins 1 vs.Antelope Valley Futbol Club - Predators1
 810002  Silverlakes Complex  09:55 AM  13 J3#49 vs J4#61LAGSB 2003 Elite 1 vs.Total Futbol Academy (VC)3
 809995  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  14 I2#36 vs I1#25FC Valencia - B2003 - SWAP 3 vs.LAGSD B03 Elite-Ritchie2
 809996  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  15 I3#50 vs I4#62Strikers FC North B03 Red BN 2 vs.CSC B-2003 Red2
 809953  Silverlakes Complex  11:35 AM  09 B2#43 vs B1#18Anaheim FC B2003 1F vs.San Diego Surf Academy Boys Select 2003
Forfeited Game
0
 809954  Silverlakes Complex  11:35 AM  10 B3#57 vs B4#69South Valley SC - B03 - Avila white 1 vs.Beach FC SB B03 N.Lopez3
 809965  Silverlakes Complex  11:35 AM  11 D2#41 vs D1#20Beach FC SB B03 Morataya 0 vs.San Diego SC B2003 Academy Navy1
 809966  Silverlakes Complex  11:35 AM  13 D3#55 vs D4#67FC Valencia - B2003 - Navy 3 vs.Attack B03 Academy2
 810013  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  14 L2#33 vs L1#28Downtown SC MACARTHUR B03 2 vs.Pateadores PYL B2003 Blue1
 810014  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  15 L3#47 vs L4#59San Diego SC B2003 ELITE Orange 1 vs.Nomads SC - B20032
 809959  Silverlakes Complex  01:15 PM  09 C2#42 vs C1#19BYSC B03 SYL 1 vs.Valley United - Delgado5
 809960  Silverlakes Complex  01:15 PM  10 C3#56 vs C4#68Sporting SD - B2003 - Dylan Mora 1 vs.FC Deportivo Pro Alliance FC0
 869107  Silverlakes Complex  01:15 PM  11 N2#31 vs N1#30Hawks B2003 Academy 1F vs.AC Brea - B03 Red
Forfeited Game
0
 869108  Silverlakes Complex  01:15 PM  13 N3#45 vs N4FRAM B03-Britton 6 vs.Angeleno B030
 809983  Silverlakes Complex  02:55 PM  09 G2#38 vs G1#23Chula Vista FC - B2003 3 vs.Downtown SC B033
 809984  Silverlakes Complex  02:55 PM  10 G3#52 vs G4#64FFSC - B03 AW
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Arsenal FC South B03 Academy II1F
 810033  Silverlakes Complex  02:55 PM  13 M3#46 vs M4FC Man United - B2003 Red 4 vs.Rangers SC - B2003 Academy Red2