Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2019 Cal South State Cup Presidents Youngers
Published Team Schedules - Boys 2008/11U Presidents

   


WildCards Bracket Ladder Display Round of 32 Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final



Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 2 Wildcards.
Round of 32
(3/2)
Round of 16
(3/3)
Quarter Final
(3/3)
Semi-Final
(3/9)
Final
(3/10)
Location: Galway Downs
Field: s01A
Game # 755714
Time: 8:00 AM
First of A
(A4) STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA B08 JD

1
WC 2
(J4) Beach FC SB B08 Osborne

4
Location: Galway Downs
Field: s01A
Game # 755730
Time: 8:00 AM
Beach FC SB B08 Osborne
5
Bakersfield Legacy - B2008 Cervantes
6
Location: Galway Downs
Field: s01A
Game # 755738
Time: 1:00 PM
Bakersfield Legacy - B2008 Cervantes
2
Chula Vista FC - B2008
5
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: s17A
Game # 755742
Time: 8:00 AM
Chula Vista FC - B2008
4
Total Futbol Pre-Academy II
3
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: s17A
Game # 755744
Time: 8:30 AM
Chula Vista FC - B2008
2
Strikers FC- Irvine B2008 Chingirian
Champion

3
Location: Galway Downs
Field: s02A
Game # 755715
Time: 8:00 AM
Second of O
(O1) Bakersfield Legacy - B2008 Cervantes

5
Second of N
(N4) CYSA Premier Academy

3
Location: Galway Downs
Field: s03A
Game # 755716
Time: 8:00 AM
First of B
(B4) UIFC Laguna Academy

2
Second of M
(M2) Chula Vista FC - B2008

5
Location: Galway Downs
Field: s02A
Game # 755731
Time: 8:00 AM
Chula Vista FC - B2008
2
LAGSB 2008 Pre Academy II
0
Location: Galway Downs
Field: s04A
Game # 755717
Time: 8:00 AM
First of C
(C4) CDA FC Slammers- Orange B08 Santana

0
Second of L
(L3) LAGSB 2008 Pre Academy II

2
Location: Galway Downs
Field: s01A
Game # 755718
Time: 9:50 AM
First of D
(D1) Rebels Soccer Club - B08-Elite

1
Second of K
(K2) San Diego SC B2008 Academy Navy

0
Location: Galway Downs
Field: s03A
Game # 755732
Time: 8:00 AM
Rebels Soccer Club - B08-Elite
2
Total Futbol Pre-Academy II
4
Location: Galway Downs
Field: s02A
Game # 755739
Time: 1:00 PM
Total Futbol Pre-Academy II
2
Albion SC B08 Academy 1 - Yamazaki
0
Location: Galway Downs
Field: s02A
Game # 755719
Time: 9:50 AM
First of E
(E3) Total Futbol Pre-Academy II

2
Second of J
(J2) Strikers FC- Irvine B2008 Gratzer

1
Location: Galway Downs
Field: s03A
Game # 755720
Time: 9:50 AM
First of F
(F1) FC Golden State - 2008

1
Second of I
(I3) Albion SC B08 Academy 1 - Yamazaki

3
Location: Galway Downs
Field: s04A
Game # 755733
Time: 8:00 AM
Albion SC B08 Academy 1 - Yamazaki
4
Beach FC LB B08 Artiaga
1
Location: Galway Downs
Field: s04A
Game # 755721
Time: 9:50 AM
First of G
(G2) UIFC Elite

1
Second of H
(H4) Beach FC LB B08 Artiaga

3
Location: Galway Downs
Field: s01A
Game # 755722
Time: 11:40 AM
First of H
(H1) Total Futbol Pre-Academy I

1
Second of G
(G1) SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2008

3
Location: Galway Downs
Field: s01A
Game # 755734
Time: 9:50 AM
SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2008
1
LA Breakers B08
2
Location: Galway Downs
Field: s03A
Game # 755740
Time: 2:30 PM
LA Breakers B08
2
CDA FC Slammers - SA B08 Zaragoza
1
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: s17B
Game # 755743
Time: 8:00 AM
LA Breakers B08
0
Strikers FC- Irvine B2008 Chingirian
6
Location: Galway Downs
Field: s02A
Game # 755723
Time: 11:40 AM
First of I
(I1) LA Breakers B08

1
Second of F
(F4) UIFC FASC PDA B2008

0
Location: Galway Downs
Field: s03A
Game # 755724
Time: 11:40 AM
First of J
(J1) Imperial Valley United FC - B2008

0
Second of E
(E1) CDA FC Slammers - SA B08 Zaragoza

1
Location: Galway Downs
Field: s02A
Game # 755735
Time: 9:50 AM
CDA FC Slammers - SA B08 Zaragoza
5
Legends IE B08 URBANO J
3
Location: Galway Downs
Field: s04A
Game # 755725
Time: 11:40 AM
First of K
(K1) LA Galaxy OC- B2008 PDA

0
Second of D
(D3) Legends IE B08 URBANO J

4
Location: Galway Downs
Field: s01A
Game # 755726
Time: 1:30 PM
First of L
(L1) NFFC B2008 RED

3
Second of C
(C2) AC Brea - B08 Red

4
Location: Galway Downs
Field: s03A
Game # 755736
Time: 9:50 AM
AC Brea - B08 Red
1
Milan SC 0549 - 01 - B2008 Red
2
Location: Galway Downs
Field: s04A
Game # 755741
Time: 2:30 PM
Milan SC 0549 - 01 - B2008 Red
0
Strikers FC- Irvine B2008 Chingirian
4
Location: Galway Downs
Field: s02A
Game # 755727
Time: 1:30 PM
First of M
(M1) Milan SC 0549 - 01 - B2008 Red

2
Second of B
(B3) 2008 LA Premier FC

1
Location: Galway Downs
Field: s03A
Game # 755728
Time: 1:30 PM
First of N
(N1) Strikers FC- Irvine B2008 Chingirian

6
Second of A
(A1) LAGSD B08 Pre Academy-Carroll

1
Location: Galway Downs
Field: s04A
Game # 755737
Time: 9:50 AM
Strikers FC- Irvine B2008 Chingirian
6
Pumas USA Kickers 2008
1
Location: Galway Downs
Field: s04A
Game # 755729
Time: 1:30 PM
First of O
(O3) Pumas USA Kickers 2008

2
WC 1
(L4) Albion SC B08 Academy - Crowe

1