Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2020 Cal South State Cup Presidents Youngers
Published Team Schedules - Boys 2010/10U Presidents

   


WildCards Bracket Ladder Display Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final



Advancing to Next Round: The Top 1 team from Brackets C to J, PLUS the Top 2 team(s) from Bracket AB (the 6 team bracket), PLUS The Top 6 Wildcard Team(s).
Round of 16
(1/25)
Quarter Final
(1/26)
Semi-Final
(1/26)
Final
(2/9)
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: s20A
Game # 362266
Time: 8:00 AM
First of AB
(AB1) La Jolla IMPACT - B2010 Blue Marcos Gonzales

5
WC 6
(E3) UIFC Norwalk United

0
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: s19A
Game # 362274
Time: 9:30 AM
La Jolla IMPACT - B2010 Blue Marcos Gonzales
3
Total Futbol Pre-Academy II
4
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: s20A
Game # 362278
Time: 2:30 PM
Total Futbol Pre-Academy II
1
FC Golden State - B2010 East White
2
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: s12B
Game # 362280
Time: 10:30 AM
FC Golden State - B2010 East White
0
Total Futbol Pre-Academy I
Champion

2
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: s20B
Game # 362267
Time: 8:00 AM
First of H
(H4) Total Futbol Pre-Academy II

3
First of C
(C1) Strikers FC North B10 Black CH

1
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: s20A
Game # 362268
Time: 9:30 AM
First of D
(D4) Steel United - 2010 Pre Academy

4
WC 2
(I2) FC Long Beach B10 - Blue

0
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: s19B
Game # 362275
Time: 9:30 AM
Steel United - 2010 Pre Academy
3
FC Golden State - B2010 East White
5
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: s20B
Game # 362269
Time: 9:30 AM
First of E
(E1) Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2010

1
WC 3
(D1) FC Golden State - B2010 East White

2
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: s20A
Game # 362270
Time: 11:00 AM
First of F
(F4) Total Futbol Pre-Academy I

9
WC 4
(AB2) Strikers FC-Irvine - B2010 Gratzer

1
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: s20A
Game # 362276
Time: 9:30 AM
Total Futbol Pre-Academy I
2
California Rush B10 Rush
1
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: s20B
Game # 362279
Time: 2:30 PM
Total Futbol Pre-Academy I
3
5 PK's
FC Golden State - B2010 SGV
3
4 PK's
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: s20B
Game # 362271
Time: 11:00 AM
First of G
(G4) California Rush B10 Rush

3
WC 1
(F1) SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2010

2
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: s20A
Game # 362272
Time: 12:30 PM
First of I
(I1) Strikers FC South Bay - B2010 Black

2
WC 5
(J3) Newcastle United FC - B2010 DP

1
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: s20B
Game # 362277
Time: 9:30 AM
Strikers FC South Bay - B2010 Black
1
FC Golden State - B2010 SGV
5
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: s20B
Game # 362273
Time: 12:30 PM
First of J
(J1) FC Golden State - B2010 SGV

3
Second of AB
(AB3) LA Galaxy OC - B2010 PDA

2