Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2020 Cal South State Cup Presidents Youngers
Published Team Schedules - Boys 2007/13U Presidents

   


Bracket Ladder Display Round of 32 Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final



Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
Round of 32
(3/7)
Round of 16
(3/8)
Quarter Final
(3/8)
Semi-Final
(3/14)
Final
(3/15)
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 01
Game # 407799
Time: 9:00 AM
First of A
(A1) Spartans F.C B2007

4
Second of P
(P3) Freedom Futbol Club - B07 Blue

1
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 01
Game # 407815
Time: 8:00 AM
Spartans F.C B2007
1
FC Valencia - B2007 - Navy
0
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 01
Game # 407823
Time: 1:00 PM
Spartans F.C B2007
2
Atlante SD A Sandoval B2007
1
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 01
Game # 407827
Time: 8:00 AM
Spartans F.C B2007
LA Galaxy - Bakersfield - B07
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 01
Game # 407829
Time: 8:30 AM
Winner SF Game # 407827 
Winner SF Game # 407828 
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 02
Game # 407800
Time: 9:00 AM
First of B
(B4) FC Valencia - B2007 - Navy

3
Second of O
(O4) Colton America SC-B2007 Romero

1
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 03
Game # 407801
Time: 9:00 AM
First of C
(C1) Atlante SD A Sandoval B2007

3
Second of N
(N1) Steel United - 2007 Pre Academy II

1
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 02
Game # 407816
Time: 8:00 AM
Atlante SD A Sandoval B2007
2
SD Real Madrid Black B2007 (Gonzalez)
0
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 04
Game # 407802
Time: 9:00 AM
First of D
(D1) SD Force FC Academy B2007- Gold

1
Second of M
(M2) SD Real Madrid Black B2007 (Gonzalez)

5
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 01
Game # 407803
Time: 10:50 AM
First of E
(E3) Poway Vaqueros SC- B2007 Carnaroli

0
4 PK's
Second of L
(L3) CDA FC Slammers - Whittier B07 Ramirez

0
2 PK's
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 03
Game # 407817
Time: 8:00 AM
Poway Vaqueros SC- B2007 Carnaroli
0
LA Galaxy - Bakersfield - B07
2
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 02
Game # 407824
Time: 1:00 PM
LA Galaxy - Bakersfield - B07
3
GPS Desert Cities - B2007
1
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 02
Game # 407804
Time: 10:50 AM
First of F
(F2) LA Galaxy - Bakersfield - B07

3
Second of K
(K4) CDA FC Slammers - SB B07 Arregoces

1
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 03
Game # 407805
Time: 10:50 AM
First of G
(G2) GPS Desert Cities - B2007

2
Second of J
(J2) LAGSD B07 Premier-Rowley

1
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 04
Game # 407818
Time: 8:00 AM
GPS Desert Cities - B2007
0
4 PK's
San Diego SC B2007 White
0
1 PK's
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 04
Game # 407806
Time: 10:50 AM
First of H
(H2) San Diego SC B2007 White

1
Second of I
(I2) CDA FC Slammers - Fullerton B07 Toledo

0
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 01
Game # 407807
Time: 12:40 PM
First of I
(I1) Arsenal FC Corona DA2 B07

1
Second of H
(H3) South Valley SC - B07 - Howlett

0
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 01
Game # 407819
Time: 9:50 AM
Arsenal FC Corona DA2 B07
0
Total Futbol Pre-Academy
3
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 03
Game # 407825
Time: 2:45 PM
Total Futbol Pre-Academy
1
Rebels Soccer Club - B2007 IE- Urbano
3
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 04
Game # 407828
Time: 8:00 AM
Rebels Soccer Club - B2007 IE- Urbano
P.D.S.C. B2007 - Vasquez
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 02
Game # 407808
Time: 12:40 PM
First of J
(J4) Total Futbol Pre-Academy

2
Second of G
(G3) CDA FC Slammers - HB B07 Anguiano

0
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 03
Game # 407809
Time: 12:40 PM
First of K
(K1) Rebels Soccer Club - B2007 IE- Urbano

5
Second of F
(F4) Real So Cal B07 NR White

1
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 02
Game # 407820
Time: 9:50 AM
Rebels Soccer Club - B2007 IE- Urbano
6
FC Premier B2007 - Lawson
1
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 04
Game # 407810
Time: 12:40 PM
First of L
(L4) IFC - B2007 Black

1
Second of E
(E2) FC Premier B2007 - Lawson

4
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 01
Game # 407811
Time: 2:30 PM
First of M
(M1) DTLA-SC B07 Black

1
Second of D
(D2) Liverpool SC - B2007 Red

3
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 03
Game # 407821
Time: 9:50 AM
Liverpool SC - B2007 Red
0
P.D.S.C. B2007 - Vasquez
5
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 04
Game # 407826
Time: 2:45 PM
P.D.S.C. B2007 - Vasquez
8
FC Valencia - B2007 - Seals
2
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 02
Game # 407812
Time: 2:30 PM
First of N
(N2) P.D.S.C. B2007 - Vasquez

4
Second of C
(C2) Oxnard Wave SC

1
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 03
Game # 407813
Time: 2:30 PM
First of O
(O1) DTLA-SC B07 Boyle Heights

2
Second of B
(B1) AYSO United AV - B2007

1
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 04
Game # 407822
Time: 9:50 AM
DTLA-SC B07 Boyle Heights
1
3 PK's
FC Valencia - B2007 - Seals
1
5 PK's
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 04
Game # 407814
Time: 2:30 PM
First of P
(P1) FC Valencia - B2007 - Seals

5
Second of A
(A2) LA Galaxy OC - B2007 Gold

1