Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2020 Cal South State Cup Presidents Youngers
Published Team Schedules - Boys 2006/14U Presidents

   


Bracket Ladder Display Round of 32 Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final



Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
Round of 32
(3/7)
Round of 16
(3/8)
Quarter Final
(3/8)
Semi-Final
(3/14)
Final
(3/15)
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: 09
Game # 407576
Time: 8:45 AM
First of A
(A1) Boca Jrs LA B06 White

4
Second of P
(P3) SD ELI7E FC Academy - B2006

3
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: 09
Game # 407592
Time: 8:00 AM
Boca Jrs LA B06 White
1
Celtic Harps B06
3
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: 09
Game # 407600
Time: 1:00 PM
Celtic Harps B06
2
Foothill Storm White
0
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 01
Game # 407604
Time: 12:00 PM
Celtic Harps B06
CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos B06 Vargas
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 01
Game # 407606
Time: 11:00 AM
Winner SF Game # 407604 
Winner SF Game # 407605 
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: 10
Game # 407577
Time: 8:45 AM
First of B
(B1) LAGCV B06 Red

0
Second of O
(O1) Celtic Harps B06

5
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: 03
Game # 407578
Time: 8:45 AM
First of C
(C1) Riverside MGFM Inter

2
Second of N
(N4) Chula Vista FC Gold - B2006

0
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: 10
Game # 407593
Time: 8:00 AM
Riverside MGFM Inter
2
Foothill Storm White
3
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: 04
Game # 407579
Time: 8:45 AM
First of D
(D2) Foothill Storm White

Ejection: Andy Torres
3
Second of M
(M2) Slammers F.C. - B2006 DM

0
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: 09
Game # 407580
Time: 10:35 AM
First of E
(E1) Boca Jrs LA B06 LAPD

3
Second of L
(L2) Pateadores PYL B2006 Blue

1
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: 03
Game # 407594
Time: 8:00 AM
Boca Jrs LA B06 LAPD
2
California Rush B06 Cinza
3
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: 10
Game # 407601
Time: 1:00 PM
California Rush B06 Cinza
Ejection: Daniel Morales
0
CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos B06 Vargas
1
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: 10
Game # 407581
Time: 10:35 AM
First of F
(F1) Xplosion SC B06

1
Second of K
(K1) California Rush B06 Cinza

4
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: 03
Game # 407582
Time: 10:35 AM
First of G
(G1) CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos B06 Vargas

3
Second of J
(J1) Pateadores LKWD B2006

2
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: 04
Game # 407595
Time: 8:00 AM
CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos B06 Vargas
2
LA Surf LC B06
1
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: 04
Game # 407583
Time: 10:35 AM
First of H
(H2) LA Surf LC B06

7
Second of I
(I1) FRAM B06-Britton

1
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: 09
Game # 407584
Time: 12:25 PM
First of I
(I2) FC England - B2006

1
Second of H
(H4) FC Golden State - B2006 White

0
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: 09
Game # 407596
Time: 9:50 AM
FC England - B2006
0
4 PK's
Total Futbol Academy (Tri-County)
0
5 PK's
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: 03
Game # 407602
Time: 2:40 PM
Total Futbol Academy (Tri-County)
1
Total Futbol Academy (SGV) PSC
4
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 04
Game # 407605
Time: 12:00 PM
Total Futbol Academy (SGV) PSC
Central California Aztecs - B06
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: 10
Game # 407585
Time: 12:25 PM
First of J
(J3) Total Futbol Academy (Tri-County)

2
Second of G
(G3) San Diego SC B2006 Academy Orange

1
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: 03
Game # 407586
Time: 12:25 PM
First of K
(K2) Antelope Valley Futbol Club - B06

2
Second of F
(F2) Ventura FC Reds

1
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: 10
Game # 407597
Time: 9:50 AM
Antelope Valley Futbol Club - B06
0
Total Futbol Academy (SGV) PSC
3
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: 04
Game # 407587
Time: 12:25 PM
First of L
(L1) Total Futbol Academy (SGV) PSC

6
Second of E
(E3) OC Surf B06 Cucuk

0
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: 09
Game # 407588
Time: 2:15 PM
First of M
(M1) Central California Aztecs - B06

4
Second of D
(D4) SD Force FC Academy B2006- Gilson

0
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: 03
Game # 407598
Time: 9:50 AM
Central California Aztecs - B06
4
Hemet Juventus FC - 01 - B2006
0
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: 04
Game # 407603
Time: 2:40 PM
Central California Aztecs - B06
5
Antelope Valley Futbol Club - B2006
3
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: 10
Game # 407589
Time: 2:15 PM
First of N
(N2) Hemet Juventus FC - 01 - B2006

3
Second of C
(C2) CDA FC Slammers - HB B06 Canales White

0
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: 03
Game # 407590
Time: 2:15 PM
First of O
(O3) Fullerton Rangers B06 White

0
Second of B
(B2) Atlante SD M Picos B2006

4
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: 04
Game # 407599
Time: 9:50 AM
Atlante SD M Picos B2006
1
Antelope Valley Futbol Club - B2006
2
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: 04
Game # 407591
Time: 2:15 PM
First of P
(P2) Antelope Valley Futbol Club - B2006

4
Second of A
(A2) AVSC STORM RED B06

2