Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2018 Cal South State Cup Governors Youngers
Published Team Schedules - Boys 2005/13U Governors

   

WildCards Bracket Ladder Display Round of 64 Round of 32 Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final      



Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 6 Wildcards.
Round of 64
(2/17)
Round of 32
(2/18)
Round of 16
(2/18)
Quarter Final
(2/24)
Semi-Final
(2/24)
Final
(2/25)
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 07
Game # 282643
Time: 9:00 AM
First of A
(A4) Pumas USA Kickers - B2005

1
WC 6
(H4) Fallbrook Villa F.C. B2005

0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 07
Game # 282675
Time: 9:00 AM
Pumas USA Kickers - B2005
6
FC Heat B2005 WHITE
1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 07
Game # 282691
Time: 1:30 PM
Pumas USA Kickers - B2005
5
Culver City FC
2
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 05
Game # 282699
Time: 8:00 AM
Pumas USA Kickers - B2005
0
Ole B05
Ejection: Christopher Rodriguez
2
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 05
Game # 282703
Time: 1:00 PM
Ole B05
0
International Futbol Club - B2005
1
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 06
Game # 282705
Time: 11:30 AM
International Futbol Club - B2005
0
Downey FC - B05
Champion

3
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 07
Game # 282644
Time: 11:00 AM
Second of CC
(CC4) FC Heat B2005 WHITE

3
Second of BB
(BB3) Temecula United - B2005T

0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 07
Game # 282645
Time: 1:00 PM
First of B
(B3) AVSC STORM RED B05

2 OT
Second of AA
(AA4) Valley United - Cruz

1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 08
Game # 282676
Time: 9:00 AM
AVSC STORM RED B05
2
Culver City FC
4
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 07
Game # 282646
Time: 3:00 PM
First of C
(C2) San Diego SC B2005 Gold

0
Second of Z
(Z2) Culver City FC

4
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 08
Game # 282647
Time: 9:00 AM
First of D
(D2) Chelsea SC B2005 White

0
Second of Y
(Y1) Legacy FC - B2005

4
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 09
Game # 282677
Time: 9:00 AM
Legacy FC - B2005
2 OT
AYSO Matrix South Bay - B2005
1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 08
Game # 282692
Time: 1:30 PM
Legacy FC - B2005
1
Ole B05
3
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 08
Game # 282648
Time: 11:00 AM
First of E
(E4) Anahuak Academicos Fc

2
Second of X
(X1) AYSO Matrix South Bay - B2005

4
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 08
Game # 282649
Time: 1:00 PM
First of F
(F3) Select Cities SC B2005

0
Second of W
(W1) Ole B05

2
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 10
Game # 282678
Time: 9:00 AM
Ole B05
1 OT
San Diego SC B2005 White
0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 08
Game # 282650
Time: 3:00 PM
First of G
(G1) San Diego SC B2005 White

5
Second of V
(V3) United Futbol Club - B2005 Black

1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 09
Game # 282651
Time: 9:00 AM
First of H
(H1) Valley United - Lopez

Ejection: Mario Farias
8
WC 2
(A3) Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - B2005

Ejection: Gabriel Martinez
3
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 11
Game # 282679
Time: 9:00 AM
Valley United - Lopez
2
GVFC DYNAMO SC
1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 09
Game # 282693
Time: 1:30 PM
Valley United - Lopez
2
International Futbol Club - B2005
3
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 06
Game # 282700
Time: 8:00 AM
International Futbol Club - B2005
1
FC Deportivo Independiente
0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 09
Game # 282652
Time: 11:00 AM
First of I
(I4) GVFC DYNAMO SC

1
Second of U
(U4) CFA San Clemente - B05 Bird

0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 09
Game # 282653
Time: 1:00 PM
First of J
(J4) International Futbol Club - B2005

6
Second of T
(T4) Albion SC B05 Premier - Staats

0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 12
Game # 282680
Time: 9:00 AM
International Futbol Club - B2005
2
Freedom Futbol Club -B05-BU12
1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 09
Game # 282654
Time: 3:00 PM
First of K
(K4) Freedom Futbol Club -B05-BU12

7
Second of S
(S2) Ramona Soccer League - B2005

0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 10
Game # 282655
Time: 9:00 AM
Second of R
(R1) Temecula United - B2005M

2
Second of Q
(Q2) LNYSA Signature - B2005

1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 13
Game # 282681
Time: 9:00 AM
Temecula United - B2005M
1
FC Deportivo Independiente
3
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 10
Game # 282694
Time: 1:30 PM
FC Deportivo Independiente
3
Celtic Hibernia B05
2
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 10
Game # 282656
Time: 11:00 AM
First of L
(L1) FC Deportivo Independiente

4
Second of P
(P4) VC Galaxy - 0761 - B2025

2
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 10
Game # 282657
Time: 1:00 PM
First of M
(M4) Celtic Hibernia B05

5
Second of O
(O1) FC BAKERSFIELD UNITED

1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 14
Game # 282682
Time: 9:00 AM
Celtic Hibernia B05
2
Industry FC B2005
1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 10
Game # 282658
Time: 3:00 PM
First of N
(N1) Industry FC B2005

8
WC 3
(D1) Ladera Ranch Surf - B2005 Loo

0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 11
Game # 282659
Time: 9:00 AM
First of O
(O3) Downey FC - B05

7
WC 4
(BB2) FC Premier B2005 - Andersen

0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 07
Game # 282683
Time: 11:00 AM
Downey FC - B05
3
P2KS L.A F.C
0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 11
Game # 282695
Time: 2:45 PM
Downey FC - B05
6
Pateadores SCDP B2005
0
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 07
Game # 282701
Time: 8:00 AM
Downey FC - B05
2
AG - BF310 B2005
1
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 06
Game # 282704
Time: 1:00 PM
Downey FC - B05
2
3 PK's
LAGCV B05 Black
2
1 PK's
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 11
Game # 282660
Time: 11:00 AM
First of P
(P2) P2KS L.A F.C

3
Second of N
(N4) Attack B05 White

0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 11
Game # 282661
Time: 1:00 PM
First of Q
(Q4) FC NORTH VALLEY B2005

0
1 PK's
Second of M
(M3) Pateadores SCDP B2005

0 OT
3 PK's
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 08
Game # 282684
Time: 11:00 AM
Pateadores SCDP B2005
3 OT
4 PK's
Capo FC - B05 Blue
3
3 PK's
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 11
Game # 282662
Time: 3:00 PM
First of R
(R3) Capo FC - B05 Blue

1
Second of L
(L3) IU Moreno Valley SC - B2005 - Franco

0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 12
Game # 282663
Time: 9:00 AM
First of S
(S4) Glendale FC FWU - B2005

3
Second of K
(K3) Autobahn SC B2005 Gold

0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 09
Game # 282685
Time: 11:00 AM
Glendale FC FWU - B2005
0
AG - BF310 B2005
5
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 12
Game # 282696
Time: 2:45 PM
AG - BF310 B2005
3
BYSC Corona B05 Navy
0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 12
Game # 282664
Time: 11:00 AM
First of T
(T1) Borussia Del Mar B05

0
Second of J
(J3) AG - BF310 B2005

3
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 12
Game # 282665
Time: 1:00 PM
First of U
(U3) DMCV Sharks B2005 - Bodnar

0
Second of I
(I3) BYSC Corona B05 Navy

1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 10
Game # 282686
Time: 11:00 AM
BYSC Corona B05 Navy
2
United South Bay - B2005
1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 12
Game # 282666
Time: 3:00 PM
First of V
(V1) Greater Long B - B2005 Sol

1
WC 1
(CC2) United South Bay - B2005

4
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 13
Game # 282667
Time: 9:00 AM
First of W
(W3) Inter-Amerrica Impact United

2 OT
Second of H
(H3) Matrix B05 TS

Ejection: Ethan Glover
1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 11
Game # 282687
Time: 11:00 AM
Inter-Amerrica Impact United
0
Olimpus FC - B2005
2
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 13
Game # 282697
Time: 2:45 PM
Olimpus FC - B2005
2
FRAM B05-Gallaugher
1
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 08
Game # 282702
Time: 8:00 AM
Olimpus FC - B2005
1
LAGCV B05 Black
4
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 13
Game # 282668
Time: 11:00 AM
First of X
(X3) Olimpus FC - B2005

8
Second of G
(G2) Barcelona Cantera - B2005- Ramirez

0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 13
Game # 282669
Time: 1:00 PM
First of Y
(Y4) Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B2005

6
Second of F
(F4) Express Boys 2005 Select - Zilka

0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 12
Game # 282688
Time: 11:00 AM
Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B2005
0
FRAM B05-Gallaugher
2
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 13
Game # 282670
Time: 3:00 PM
First of Z
(Z3) Capo FC - B05 White

1
Second of E
(E2) FRAM B05-Gallaugher

3
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 14
Game # 282671
Time: 9:00 AM
Second of D
(D3) Scripps United - B2005 White

1
Second of C
(C4) United Santa Clarita B05 Blue

0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 13
Game # 282689
Time: 11:00 AM
Scripps United - B2005 White
0
LAGCV B05 Black
1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 14
Game # 282698
Time: 2:45 PM
LAGCV B05 Black
3
Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B2005
2
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 14
Game # 282672
Time: 11:00 AM
First of AA
(AA1) LAGCV B05 Black

7
Second of B
(B1) Matrix B05 MM Blu

1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 14
Game # 282673
Time: 1:00 PM
First of BB
(BB4) IE SURF B05 SALOMON

0
Second of A
(A1) Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B2005

4
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 14
Game # 282690
Time: 11:00 AM
Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B2005
4
AYSO South Bay - B2005 Blue
1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 14
Game # 282674
Time: 3:00 PM
First of CC
(CC1) AYSO South Bay - B2005 Blue

1
WC 5
(M1) Legends FC Boys West Dev - Scarpulla B05

0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.