Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer
2019 CS National Cup Olders Published Team Schedules - Girls 2003/16U Round 2

   

Bracket Ladder Display Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
Round of 16
(5/11)
Quarter Final
(5/12)
Semi-Final
(5/18)
Final
(5/19)
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 15
Game # 588246
Time: 9:00 AM
First of A
(A1) Legends IE G03 PREMIER TS

3
Second of E
(E2) Real So Cal-SCV G 2003 W

1
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 13
Game # 588512
Time: 11:00 AM
Legends IE G03 PREMIER TS
2
AC Brea - G03 PDA
3
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 03
Game # 588701
Time: 1:00 PM
AC Brea - G03 PDA
0
CDA FC Slammers - HB G03 Elite
2
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 03
Game # 588694
Time: 8:45 AM
CDA FC Slammers - HB G03 Elite
Champion

3
Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Elite
2
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 16
Game # 588247
Time: 9:00 AM
First of B
(B1) Crescenta Valley SC G03 White

1
Second of F
(F1) AC Brea - G03 PDA

2
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 15
Game # 588248
Time: 11:00 AM
First of C
(C2) Beach FC SB G03 Lohn Gold

2
Second of G
(G3) CDA FC Slammers - HB G03 Fipps Maroon

0
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 14
Game # 588513
Time: 11:00 AM
Beach FC SB G03 Lohn Gold
0
CDA FC Slammers - HB G03 Elite
1
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 16
Game # 588249
Time: 11:00 AM
First of D
(D1) CDA FC Slammers - HB G03 Elite

3
Second of H
(H3) Slammers FC G03 SM

0
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 15
Game # 588250
Time: 1:00 PM
First of E
(E1) San Diego SC G2003 Academy Navy

1
Second of A
(A2) San Diego SC G2003 Academy Orange

0
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 13
Game # 588514
Time: 9:00 AM
San Diego SC G2003 Academy Navy
3
Legends FC Girls Corona G03
0
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 04
Game # 588702
Time: 1:00 PM
San Diego SC G2003 Academy Navy
0 OT
Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Elite
1 OT
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 16
Game # 588251
Time: 1:00 PM
First of F
(F2) Legends FC Girls Corona G03

1
Second of B
(B3) CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G03 Alvarez

0
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 15
Game # 588252
Time: 3:00 PM
First of G
(G1) Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Elite

2
Second of C
(C3) SMU G03 Blue Elite

0
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 14
Game # 588515
Time: 9:00 AM
Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Elite
3
Hawks G2003 Academy
1
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 16
Game # 588253
Time: 3:00 PM
First of H
(H1) Hawks G2003 Academy

4
Second of D
(D2) San Diego Strikers G03 Premier

0