Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2019 Cal South State Cup Presidents Youngers
Published Team Schedules - Boys 2007/12U Presidents

   


Bracket Ladder Display Round of 32 Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final



Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
Round of 32
(3/2)
Round of 16
(3/3)
Quarter Final
(3/3)
Semi-Final
(3/9)
Final
(3/10)
Location: Galway Downs
Field: s09A
Game # 755937
Time: 8:30 AM
First of A
(A3) FC Valencia - B2007 - Seals

4
Second of P
(P1) SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2007

0
Location: Galway Downs
Field: s09A
Game # 755953
Time: 8:00 AM
FC Valencia - B2007 - Seals
3
LAGCV B07 Pre Academy
0
Location: Galway Downs
Field: s09A
Game # 755961
Time: 1:00 PM
FC Valencia - B2007 - Seals
2
SMU B07 Blue Elite
3
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: s17A
Game # 755965
Time: 11:40 AM
SMU B07 Blue Elite
4
Spartans F.C Gallos Blancos
1
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: s17A
Game # 755967
Time: 10:45 AM
SMU B07 Blue Elite
0
Titans Football Club - 0580 - B2007
Champion

2
Location: Galway Downs
Field: s10A
Game # 755938
Time: 8:30 AM
First of B
(B2) LAGCV B07 Pre Academy

5
Second of O
(O3) Pateadores HB B2007 Black

0
Location: Galway Downs
Field: s11B
Game # 755939
Time: 8:30 AM
First of C
(C2) Beach FC SB B07 Dold

2
Second of N
(N3) Desert United Soccer Club - B'07 Vasquez

1
Location: Galway Downs
Field: s10A
Game # 755954
Time: 8:00 AM
Beach FC SB B07 Dold
2
SMU B07 Blue Elite
5
Location: Galway Downs
Field: s12A
Game # 755940
Time: 8:30 AM
First of D
(D1) SMU B07 Blue Elite

4
Second of M
(M2) Real So Cal-SCV - B 2007 W

1
Location: Galway Downs
Field: s09A
Game # 755941
Time: 10:20 AM
First of E
(E2) Express Boys 2007 Premier - Watson

2
Second of L
(L3) Hawks B2007 Black

0
Location: Galway Downs
Field: s11B
Game # 755955
Time: 8:00 AM
Express Boys 2007 Premier - Watson
4
BYSC Corona B07 White
2
Location: Galway Downs
Field: s10A
Game # 755962
Time: 1:00 PM
Express Boys 2007 Premier - Watson
0
Spartans F.C Gallos Blancos
2
Location: Galway Downs
Field: s10A
Game # 755942
Time: 10:20 AM
First of F
(F3) BYSC Corona B07 White

4
Second of K
(K3) FRAM B07-Munoz

3
Location: Galway Downs
Field: s11B
Game # 755943
Time: 10:20 AM
First of G
(G4) Necaxa USA Black

1
2 PK's
Second of J
(J2) Cardiff Mustangs - B2007 Red Chiles

1
3 PK's
Location: Galway Downs
Field: s12A
Game # 755956
Time: 8:00 AM
Cardiff Mustangs - B2007 Red Chiles
1
Spartans F.C Gallos Blancos
6
Location: Galway Downs
Field: s12A
Game # 755944
Time: 10:20 AM
First of H
(H1) Spartans F.C Gallos Blancos

4
Second of I
(I4) IU Moreno Valley SC - B2007 - Daniel

3
Location: Galway Downs
Field: s09A
Game # 755945
Time: 12:10 PM
First of I
(I1) Titans Football Club - 0580 - B2007

8
Second of H
(H2) Celtic St Patrick II B07

3
Location: Galway Downs
Field: s09A
Game # 755957
Time: 9:50 AM
Titans Football Club - 0580 - B2007
5
Legends IE B07 URBANO
1
Location: Galway Downs
Field: s11B
Game # 755963
Time: 2:30 PM
Titans Football Club - 0580 - B2007
5
Total Futbol Academy (SFV)
1
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: s17B
Game # 755966
Time: 11:40 AM
Titans Football Club - 0580 - B2007
5
Glendale FC - B2007 Red
3
Location: Galway Downs
Field: s10A
Game # 755946
Time: 12:10 PM
First of J
(J1) Strikers FC-Irvine - B2007 Dutta 2

1
Second of G
(G1) Legends IE B07 URBANO

4
Location: Galway Downs
Field: s11B
Game # 755947
Time: 12:10 PM
First of K
(K1) Pateadores LA B2007

3
Second of F
(F4) FC Deportivo Pro Alliance FC

2
Location: Galway Downs
Field: s10A
Game # 755958
Time: 9:50 AM
Pateadores LA B2007
1
Total Futbol Academy (SFV)
2
Location: Galway Downs
Field: s12A
Game # 755948
Time: 12:10 PM
First of L
(L1) Total Futbol Academy (SFV)

4
Second of E
(E4) STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA B07 JD

0
Location: Galway Downs
Field: s09A
Game # 755949
Time: 2:00 PM
First of M
(M3) Strikers FC North B07 White PA

2
Second of D
(D3) Hollywood FC B2007

1
Location: Galway Downs
Field: s11B
Game # 755959
Time: 9:50 AM
Strikers FC North B07 White PA
2
Glendale FC - B2007 Red
4
Location: Galway Downs
Field: s12A
Game # 755964
Time: 2:30 PM
Glendale FC - B2007 Red
3
Antelope Valley Futbol Club - B2007
2
Location: Galway Downs
Field: s10A
Game # 755950
Time: 2:00 PM
First of N
(N2) HDFC - B2007s - White

3
Second of C
(C1) Glendale FC - B2007 Red

4
Location: Galway Downs
Field: s11B
Game # 755951
Time: 2:00 PM
First of O
(O2) Legends FC Boys West B07

0
Second of B
(B4) Legends FC Boys B07 Black

2
Location: Galway Downs
Field: s12A
Game # 755960
Time: 9:50 AM
Legends FC Boys B07 Black
2
Antelope Valley Futbol Club - B2007
5
Location: Galway Downs
Field: s12A
Game # 755952
Time: 2:00 PM
First of P
(P4) Antelope Valley Futbol Club - B2007

1
Second of A
(A4) Laguna United FC-B2007-Gold

0