Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2020 Cal South State Cup Governors Youngers
Published Team Schedules - Boys 2010/10U Governors

   


WildCards Bracket Ladder Display Round of 32 Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final



Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 15 Wildcards.
Round of 32
(1/25)
Round of 16
(1/26)
Quarter Final
(1/26)
Semi-Final
(2/8)
Final
(2/9)
Location: Galway Downs
Field: s19
Game # 360593
Time: 8:00 AM
First of A
(A2) Autobahn SC B2010 Blue

4
WC 15
(B2) Hotspurs USA - B2010 Premier

3
Location: Galway Downs
Field: s19
Game # 360609
Time: 8:00 AM
Autobahn SC B2010 Blue
4
Baldwin Park - B2010
5
Location: Galway Downs
Field: s19
Game # 360617
Time: 1:00 PM
Baldwin Park - B2010
4
DTLA-SC B10 South Gate
8
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: s12A
Game # 360621
Time: 11:00 AM
DTLA-SC B10 South Gate
4
FC Golden State - B2010 East
0
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: s11A
Game # 360623
Time: 12:30 PM
DTLA-SC B10 South Gate
Champion

3
Oxnard Real AC
2
Location: Galway Downs
Field: s20
Game # 360594
Time: 8:00 AM
First of B
(B1) Baldwin Park - B2010

6
First of C
(C2) LA Galaxy OC- B2010 Gold 3

2
Location: Galway Downs
Field: s17
Game # 360595
Time: 8:00 AM
First of D
(D4) DTLA-SC B10 South Gate

8
WC 7
(O1) FC Golden State - B2010

3
Location: Galway Downs
Field: s20
Game # 360610
Time: 8:00 AM
DTLA-SC B10 South Gate
4
Safc - Junior Elite B2010
2
Location: Galway Downs
Field: s18
Game # 360596
Time: 8:00 AM
First of E
(E1) Safc - Junior Elite B2010

4
WC 8
(L2) FC Dynamo Sporting So Cal B2010 White

2
Location: Galway Downs
Field: s19
Game # 360597
Time: 9:30 AM
First of F
(F1) LA Surf LC B10

3
WC 11
(N3) LAGCV B10 Pre Academy White

0
Location: Galway Downs
Field: s17
Game # 360611
Time: 8:00 AM
LA Surf LC B10
3
Westside Premier Soccer Club - B10
2
Location: Galway Downs
Field: s20
Game # 360618
Time: 1:00 PM
LA Surf LC B10
3
FC Golden State - B2010 East
5
Location: Galway Downs
Field: s17
Game # 360598
Time: 9:30 AM
First of G
(G1) Boca OC B2010 White

1
WC 4
(M1) Westside Premier Soccer Club - B10

9
Location: Galway Downs
Field: s20
Game # 360599
Time: 9:30 AM
First of H
(H1) Pateadores IRV B2010

1
WC 3
(J1) FC Golden State - B2010 East

2
Location: Galway Downs
Field: s18
Game # 360612
Time: 8:00 AM
FC Golden State - B2010 East
3
La Academia S.C. Rebels B2010
1
Location: Galway Downs
Field: s18
Game # 360600
Time: 9:30 AM
First of I
(I1) La Academia S.C. Rebels B2010

1
3 PK's
WC 12
(D1) Oxnard United Soccer Club

1
1 PK's
Location: Galway Downs
Field: s19
Game # 360601
Time: 11:00 AM
First of J
(J4) Laguna United FC-B2010-Blue

3
WC 13
(D2) Beach FC SB B10 Kirk

2
Location: Galway Downs
Field: s19
Game # 360613
Time: 9:30 AM
Laguna United FC-B2010-Blue
4
Strikers FC South Bay - B2010 Gray
0
Location: Galway Downs
Field: s19
Game # 360619
Time: 2:30 PM
Laguna United FC-B2010-Blue
2
Real So Cal B10 PC White
3
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: s12B
Game # 360622
Time: 11:00 AM
Real So Cal B10 PC White
1
Oxnard Real AC
6
Location: Galway Downs
Field: s20
Game # 360602
Time: 11:00 AM
First of K
(K3) Strikers FC South Bay - B2010 Gray

3
WC 2
(C1) HAWKS B2010 Academy

2
Location: Galway Downs
Field: s17
Game # 360603
Time: 11:00 AM
First of L
(L4) SC Antelope - B2010 SPARTANS

2
WC 5
(I2) Real So Cal B10 NR White

4
Location: Galway Downs
Field: s20
Game # 360614
Time: 9:30 AM
Real So Cal B10 NR White
4
Real So Cal B10 PC White
6
Location: Galway Downs
Field: s18
Game # 360604
Time: 11:00 AM
First of M
(M2) FC Heat B2010 BLUE

1
WC 10
(Q4) Real So Cal B10 PC White

5
Location: Galway Downs
Field: s19
Game # 360605
Time: 12:30 PM
First of N
(N2) NFFC B2010 Red

3
WC 9
(P2) Ole

4
Location: Galway Downs
Field: s17
Game # 360615
Time: 9:30 AM
Ole
3
LAGCV B10 Pre Academy Red
1
Location: Galway Downs
Field: s20
Game # 360620
Time: 2:30 PM
Ole
3
Oxnard Real AC
5
Location: Galway Downs
Field: s20
Game # 360606
Time: 12:30 PM
First of O
(O3) LAGCV B10 Pre Academy Red

4
WC 6
(A3) Beach FC LB B10 B. Artiaga

2
Location: Galway Downs
Field: s17
Game # 360607
Time: 12:30 PM
First of P
(P1) Oxnard Real AC

5
WC 1
(K2) Slammers FC B2010 JL

0
Location: Galway Downs
Field: s18
Game # 360616
Time: 9:30 AM
Oxnard Real AC
6
IUSC Moreno Valley - B2010 - Fermin
4
Location: Galway Downs
Field: s18
Game # 360608
Time: 12:30 PM
First of Q
(Q1) IUSC Moreno Valley - B2010 - Fermin

6
WC 14
(H3) Glendale FC / Cal FC - B2010

3