Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2019 Cal South State Cup Presidents Olders
Published Team Schedules - Boys 2002/17U Presidents

   


WildCards Bracket Ladder Display Round of 32 Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final



Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 4 Wildcards.
Round of 32
(4/6)
Round of 16
(4/7)
Quarter Final
(4/7)
Semi-Final
(4/13)
Final
(4/14)
Location: Ryan Park
Field: m03
Game # 797583
Time: 8:30 AM
First of A
(A4) Real So Cal-SCV B 2002 W

1
WC 4
(K4) Pumas L.H. - 01 - B2002

3
Location: Ryan Park
Field: m03
Game # 797599
Time: 8:00 AM
Pumas L.H. - 01 - B2002
0
San Diego SC B2002 ACADEMY Navy
1
Location: Ryan Park
Field: m03
Game # 797607
Time: 1:30 PM
San Diego SC B2002 ACADEMY Navy
1
Temecula United SC Boys 2002
0
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 01
Game # 797611
Time: 11:40 AM
San Diego SC B2002 ACADEMY Navy
3
4 PK's
AYSO Rancho Conejo - B2002-BLUE
3
3 PK's
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 01
Game # 797613
Time: 10:00 AM
San Diego SC B2002 ACADEMY Navy
Champion

3
New Image B.U - B2002
1
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 02
Game # 797584
Time: 8:30 AM
Second of N
(N4) Atlante SD A Sandoval

0
Second of M
(M1) San Diego SC B2002 ACADEMY Navy

3
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 03
Game # 797585
Time: 8:30 AM
First of B
(B2) Guerreros

Ejection: Christopher Chun
3
Second of L
(L2) Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2002

1
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 02
Game # 797600
Time: 8:00 AM
Guerreros
1
Temecula United SC Boys 2002
4
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 04
Game # 797586
Time: 8:30 AM
First of C
(C2) LAGSD B02 Premier II-Pulvers

Ejection: Matthew Sandoval
1
Second of K
(K2) Temecula United SC Boys 2002

3
Location: Ryan Park
Field: m03
Game # 797587
Time: 10:30 AM
First of D
(D3) Temecula FC Youth B2002 - Rivera/Verde

1
Second of J
(J1) Strikers FC - Mission Viejo B2002

3
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 03
Game # 797601
Time: 8:00 AM
Strikers FC - Mission Viejo B2002
1
AYSO Rancho Conejo - B2002-BLUE
2
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 02
Game # 797608
Time: 1:30 PM
AYSO Rancho Conejo - B2002-BLUE
3
California Rush B02 Cinza
2
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 02
Game # 797588
Time: 10:30 AM
First of E
(E2) AYSO Rancho Conejo - B2002-BLUE

5
Second of I
(I3) Pateadores NCM B2002 Blue

3
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 03
Game # 797589
Time: 10:30 AM
First of F
(F2) CSC B-2002 - Adam Smith

1
Second of H
(H4) California Rush B02 Cinza

4
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 04
Game # 797602
Time: 8:00 AM
California Rush B02 Cinza
2
Oxnard Wave SC
1
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 04
Game # 797590
Time: 10:30 AM
First of G
(G4) Oxnard Wave SC

2
WC 1
(H3) Hawks B2002 Black

0
Location: Ryan Park
Field: m03
Game # 797591
Time: 12:30 PM
First of H
(H1) NHB BLACK

5
WC 2
(L1) Arsenal FC B02 FC

0
Location: Ryan Park
Field: m03
Game # 797603
Time: 10:00 AM
NHB BLACK
3
FC Premier B2002 - Beaulac
2
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 03
Game # 797609
Time: 3:00 PM
NHB BLACK
1
3 PK's
GPS OC - B2002 Red
Ejection: Sean Maurer
1
5 PK's
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 02
Game # 797612
Time: 11:40 AM
GPS OC - B2002 Red
1
New Image B.U - B2002
2
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 02
Game # 797592
Time: 12:30 PM
First of I
(I1) Antelope Valley Futbol Club - Predators

2
Second of G
(G1) FC Premier B2002 - Beaulac

3
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 03
Game # 797593
Time: 12:30 PM
First of J
(J3) IU Moreno Valley SC - B2002 - Gregorio

1
Second of F
(F1) Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse

0
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 02
Game # 797604
Time: 10:00 AM
IU Moreno Valley SC - B2002 - Gregorio
3
GPS OC - B2002 Red
4
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 04
Game # 797594
Time: 12:30 PM
First of K
(K3) GPS OC - B2002 Red

Ejection: Sean Maurer
1
Second of E
(E4) Riverside MGFM Bravo

0
Location: Ryan Park
Field: m03
Game # 797595
Time: 2:30 PM
First of L
(L3) Rialto Fire

3
Second of D
(D1) LA Galaxy OC - B2002 Premier 2

2
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 03
Game # 797605
Time: 10:00 AM
Rialto Fire
2
FC Deportivo U.DE.G
1
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 04
Game # 797610
Time: 3:00 PM
Rialto Fire
Ejection: Hiram Romero Jr
2
New Image B.U - B2002
3
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 02
Game # 797596
Time: 2:30 PM
First of M
(M3) FC Deportivo U.DE.G

5
Second of C
(C4) United Santa Clarita B02 Red

Ejection: Miguel Jimenez
1
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 03
Game # 797597
Time: 2:30 PM
Second of B
(B1) New Image B.U - B2002

Ejection: Luis Duran
1
Second of A
(A3) Inter-America - Leones Aztecas F C

Ejection: Alberto Soto
0
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 04
Game # 797606
Time: 10:00 AM
New Image B.U - B2002
2
Downtown SC B02 Guerreros
1
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 04
Game # 797598
Time: 2:30 PM
First of N
(N1) Downtown SC B02 Guerreros

1
WC 3
(J4) San Clemente Surf B02

Ejection: Carter Fann
0