Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2018 Cal South State Cup Governors Olders
Published Team Schedules - Boys 2003/15U Governors

   

WildCards Bracket Ladder Display Round of 32 Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final      



Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 9 Wildcards.
Round of 32
(4/21)
Round of 16
(4/22)
Quarter Final
(4/22)
Semi-Final
(4/28)
Final
(4/29)
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 01
Game # 345780
Time: 8:00 AM
First of A
(A1) Desert Elite FC Aztecas - B2003

6
WC 9
(Q2) Granada United - B2003

2
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 01
Game # 345796
Time: 8:00 AM
Desert Elite FC Aztecas - B2003
3
Oceanside Breakers - B03 Blue
1
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 02
Game # 345804
Time: 1:00 PM
Desert Elite FC Aztecas - B2003
2
FC Deportivo Independiente
1
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 11
Game # 345808
Time: 8:30 AM
Desert Elite FC Aztecas - B2003
2
Xolos Academy FC - B2003
4
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 11
Game # 345810
Time: 8:30 AM
Xolos Academy FC - B2003
2
Industry FC B2003
Champion

4
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 02
Game # 345781
Time: 8:00 AM
First of B
(B3) Fallbrook Villa F.C. B2003

1
First of C
(C2) Oceanside Breakers - B03 Blue

2
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 03
Game # 345782
Time: 8:00 AM
First of D
(D3) La Verne Lazers SC - B03

1
4 PK's
WC 1
(O1) Anahuak Academicos Fc

1
2 PK's
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 02
Game # 345797
Time: 8:00 AM
La Verne Lazers SC - B03
1
FC Deportivo Independiente
3
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 04
Game # 345783
Time: 8:00 AM
First of E
(E1) FC Deportivo Independiente

2
9 PK's
WC 2
(V2) FC Golden State - 2003 White

2
8 PK's
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 01
Game # 345784
Time: 10:00 AM
First of F
(F1) FRAM B03-Myhre

3
WC 5
(G4) Arsenal FC South B03 FC

1
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 03
Game # 345798
Time: 10:00 AM
FRAM B03-Myhre
0
2 PK's
LMFC B2003 Williams
0
3 PK's
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 04
Game # 345805
Time: 3:00 PM
LMFC B2003 Williams
0
Xolos Academy FC - B2003
1
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 02
Game # 345785
Time: 10:00 AM
First of G
(G3) CDA FC Slammers - Whittier B03 Ruelas

0
First of H
(H4) LMFC B2003 Williams

1
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 03
Game # 345786
Time: 10:00 AM
First of I
(I4) Legacy FC - B2003

2
First of J
(J2) NSC Kickers

3
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 04
Game # 345799
Time: 10:00 AM
NSC Kickers
2
2 PK's
Xolos Academy FC - B2003
2
3 PK's
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 04
Game # 345787
Time: 10:00 AM
First of K
(K1) Xolos Academy FC - B2003

3
WC 6
(P1) Santa Barbara S.C. B2003Red

1
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 01
Game # 345788
Time: 12:00 PM
First of L
(L2) West Covina Cl - B2003

7
WC 7
(K4) JUSA Lambert B2003

2
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 01
Game # 345800
Time: 10:00 AM
West Covina Cl - B2003
1
SD Real Madrid B2003 (Zamora)
0
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 02
Game # 345806
Time: 3:00 PM
West Covina Cl - B2003
1
Industry FC B2003
5
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 12
Game # 345809
Time: 8:30 AM
Industry FC B2003
0
4 PK's
SWSC B03
0
3 PK's
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 02
Game # 345789
Time: 12:00 PM
First of M
(M1) SD Real Madrid B2003 (Zamora)

2
First of N
(N1) Santa Anita Soccer Club 0414 - 01 - B2003

0
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 03
Game # 345790
Time: 12:00 PM
First of O
(O4) Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B2003

1
First of P
(P4) Ventura County United 2003

0
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 02
Game # 345801
Time: 10:00 AM
Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B2003
0
Industry FC B2003
Ejection: Christian Perez
4
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 04
Game # 345791
Time: 12:00 PM
First of Q
(Q1) Industry FC B2003

Ejection: Joel Valdovinos
2
WC 4
(N3) West Covina FC-ELITE - B2003

Ejection: Dominic Ibarra
1
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 01
Game # 345792
Time: 2:00 PM
First of R
(R1) P.D.S.C. - B2003

0
WC 3
(I1) Olimpus FC - B2003 Cruzeiro

1
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 03
Game # 345802
Time: 8:00 AM
Olimpus FC - B2003 Cruzeiro
0
SWSC B03
2
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 04
Game # 345807
Time: 1:00 PM
SWSC B03
1
Barcelona Cantera - B2003- Alonso
0
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 02
Game # 345793
Time: 2:00 PM
First of S
(S4) AVSC STORM ELITE B03

0
First of T
(T3) SWSC B03

4
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 03
Game # 345794
Time: 2:00 PM
First of U
(U3) Barcelona Cantera - B2003- Alonso

2
First of V
(V4) Rialto Fire

1
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 04
Game # 345803
Time: 8:00 AM
Barcelona Cantera - B2003- Alonso
3
Olimpus FC - B2003
0
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 04
Game # 345795
Time: 2:00 PM
First of W
(W2) Olimpus FC - B2003

4
WC 8
(H3) Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse

0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.