Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2019 Cal South State Cup Governors Youngers
Published Team Schedules - Boys 2010/9U Governors

   


WildCards Bracket Ladder Display Round of 32 Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final



Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 8 Wildcards.
Round of 32
(2/9)
Round of 16
(2/10)
Quarter Final
(2/10)
Semi-Final
(2/23)
Final
(2/24)
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: s23
Game # 745856
Time: 11:00 AM
First of A
(A3) La Academia S.C. Rebels - B2010

11
WC 8
(L3) Autobahn SC B2010 Gold

0
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: s23
Game # 745872
Time: 8:00 AM
La Academia S.C. Rebels - B2010
1
La Jolla IMPACT - B2010 Blue - Marcos Gonzales
2
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: s23
Game # 745880
Time: 12:00 PM
La Jolla IMPACT - B2010 Blue - Marcos Gonzales
4
Inter-America Azteca F C
2
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: s13A
Game # 745884
Time: 11:00 AM
La Jolla IMPACT - B2010 Blue - Marcos Gonzales
1
FC Long Beach B10 - Blue
2
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: s11A
Game # 745886
Time: 10:15 AM
FC Long Beach B10 - Blue
1
Total Futbol Pre-Academy II
Champion

6
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: s24
Game # 745857
Time: 11:00 AM
Second of L
(L1) Rangers SC - B2010 Red

4
Second of K
(K1) La Jolla IMPACT - B2010 Blue - Marcos Gonzales

7
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: s25
Game # 745858
Time: 11:00 AM
First of B
(B2) Inter-America Azteca F C

3
Second of J
(J3) FC Golden State - 2010

2
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: s24
Game # 745873
Time: 8:00 AM
Inter-America Azteca F C
3
FC Golden State - 2010 East
1
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: s26
Game # 745859
Time: 11:00 AM
First of C
(C2) FC Golden State - 2010 East

5
WC 2
(E3) Real So Cal B10 PC White

1
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: s27
Game # 745860
Time: 11:00 AM
First of D
(D1) SMU B10 Blue Elite

1
WC 4
(F3) Santa Barbara S.C. B2010Elite

3
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: s25
Game # 745874
Time: 8:00 AM
Santa Barbara S.C. B2010Elite
2
Legends FC Boys West B10 FC
1
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: s24
Game # 745881
Time: 12:00 PM
Santa Barbara S.C. B2010Elite
1
FC Long Beach B10 - Blue
6
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: s28
Game # 745861
Time: 11:00 AM
First of E
(E4) Legends FC Boys West B10 FC

3
Second of I
(I1) LAGCV B10 Pre Academy White

1
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: s29
Game # 745862
Time: 11:00 AM
Second of H
(H1) Autobahn SC B2010 Blue

3
Second of G
(G1) Hotspurs USA - B2010 Red

5
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: s26
Game # 745875
Time: 8:00 AM
Hotspurs USA - B2010 Red
1
FC Long Beach B10 - Blue
5
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: s30
Game # 745863
Time: 11:00 AM
First of F
(F1) FC Long Beach B10 - Blue

8
WC 5
(H4) Strikers FC North B10 Red EB

0
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: s23
Game # 745864
Time: 12:30 PM
First of G
(G4) Total Futbol Pre-Academy II

9
WC 6
(I2) Ole Red

2
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: s27
Game # 745876
Time: 8:00 AM
Total Futbol Pre-Academy II
5
Worldwide EDA Intensity
1
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: s25
Game # 745882
Time: 12:00 PM
Total Futbol Pre-Academy II
7
Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2010
3
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: s13B
Game # 745885
Time: 11:00 AM
Total Futbol Pre-Academy II
7
Baldwin Park - B2010
1
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: s24
Game # 745865
Time: 12:30 PM
Second of F
(F4) SD Surf Academy Boys (Perez) 2010

2
Second of E
(E2) Worldwide EDA Intensity

6
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: s25
Game # 745866
Time: 12:30 PM
First of H
(H2) FC Heat B2010 BLUE

3
Second of D
(D2) Strikers FC South Bay - B2010 White

4
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: s28
Game # 745877
Time: 8:00 AM
Strikers FC South Bay - B2010 White
1
Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2010
5
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: s26
Game # 745867
Time: 12:30 PM
First of I
(I3) Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2010

8
WC 3
(K4) Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2010 Black

1
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: s27
Game # 745868
Time: 12:30 PM
First of J
(J2) UIFC Laguna B10

0
WC 1
(C1) NFFC B2010 Red

1
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: s29
Game # 745878
Time: 8:00 AM
NFFC B2010 Red
3
Baldwin Park - B2010
5
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: s26
Game # 745883
Time: 12:00 PM
Baldwin Park - B2010
4
Oceanside Breakers - B2010
3
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: s28
Game # 745869
Time: 12:30 PM
First of K
(K3) Baldwin Park - B2010

4
Second of C
(C4) LA Galaxy OC - B2010 Gold

2
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: s29
Game # 745870
Time: 12:30 PM
Second of B
(B3) Oceanside Breakers - B2010

6
Second of A
(A4) Beach FC SB B10 Dodds

2
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: s30
Game # 745879
Time: 8:00 AM
Oceanside Breakers - B2010
5
CDA FC Slammers -Whittier B10 Rodriguez
1
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: s30
Game # 745871
Time: 12:30 PM
First of L
(L2) LAGSD B10 - Aquino

2
WC 7
(B1) CDA FC Slammers -Whittier B10 Rodriguez

2