Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer
2019 CS National Cup Olders Published Team Schedules - Girls 2004/15U Round 2

   

Bracket Ladder Display Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
Round of 16
(5/11)
Quarter Final
(5/12)
Semi-Final
(5/18)
Final
(5/19)
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 09
Game # 588406
Time: 9:15 AM
First of A
(A2) SD Force FC Academy G2004- A. Ocampo

2
Second of E
(E2) Freedom Futbol Club - G04

1
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 15
Game # 588272
Time: 9:00 AM
SD Force FC Academy G2004- A. Ocampo
2
Real So Cal- SCV G 2004 W
3
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 03
Game # 588109
Time: 3:00 PM
Real So Cal- SCV G 2004 W
0
LAGSD G04 Academy II-Bedford
1
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 03
Game # 588673
Time: 2:45 PM
LAGSD G04 Academy II-Bedford
1
CDA FC Slammers - HB G04 Elite
Champion

2
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 10
Game # 588407
Time: 9:15 AM
First of B
(B1) Real So Cal- SCV G 2004 W

2
Second of F
(F3) FFSC - G04 RC

1
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 09
Game # 588408
Time: 11:15 AM
First of C
(C1) San Diego Strikers G04 Premier

2
Second of G
(G1) Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Elite

0
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 16
Game # 588273
Time: 9:00 AM
San Diego Strikers G04 Premier
0
LAGSD G04 Academy II-Bedford
1
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 10
Game # 588409
Time: 11:15 AM
First of D
(D2) LAGSD G04 Academy II-Bedford

3
Second of H
(H4) FRAM G04-Ferren

1
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 09
Game # 588410
Time: 1:15 PM
First of E
(E1) Legends FC G04 Academy II/DPL

1
Second of A
(A1) Legends FC East-Riverside G04

0
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 13
Game # 588274
Time: 1:00 PM
Legends FC G04 Academy II/DPL
1
CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos G04 Segovia
3
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 04
Game # 588110
Time: 3:00 PM
CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos G04 Segovia
0
CDA FC Slammers - HB G04 Elite
1
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 10
Game # 588411
Time: 1:15 PM
First of F
(F1) CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos G04 Segovia

4
Second of B
(B3) Legends FC South G04

0
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 09
Game # 588412
Time: 3:15 PM
First of G
(G2) SMU G2004 Blue Elite

3
Second of C
(C4) Pateadores IRV G2004

Ejection: Morgan Gopaul
2
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 14
Game # 588275
Time: 1:00 PM
SMU G2004 Blue Elite
0
CDA FC Slammers - HB G04 Elite
1
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 10
Game # 588413
Time: 3:15 PM
First of H
(H2) San Diego SC G2004 Academy Navy

0
4 PK's
Second of D
(D1) CDA FC Slammers - HB G04 Elite

0
5 PK's