Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2019 Cal South State Cup Governors Youngers
Published Team Schedules - Boys 2007/12U Governors

   


WildCards Bracket Ladder Display Round of 64 Round of 32 Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final



Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 20 Wildcards.
Round of 64
(2/23)
Round of 32
(2/24)
Round of 16
(2/24)
Quarter Final
(3/2)
Semi-Final
(3/2)
Final
(3/3)
Location: Brewster Park
Field: 03
Game # 749614
Time: 9:00 AM
First of A
(A1) La Esperanza S

3
WC 20
(K2) LAGSD B07 Gold-Carroll

0
Location: Brewster Park
Field: 03
Game # 749646
Time: 9:00 AM
La Esperanza S
3
CPL - Riverside City FC B07
0
Location: Brewster Park
Field: 03
Game # 749662
Time: 2:00 PM
La Esperanza S
2
Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Academy
1
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: s17A
Game # 749670
Time: 8:00 AM
La Esperanza S
3
South Valley SC - B07 - Howlett
2
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: s17A
Game # 749674
Time: 1:30 PM
La Esperanza S
2
CUSC 07 Blue
3
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: s17A
Game # 749676
Time: 12:00 PM
CUSC 07 Blue
1
DV7 San Diego - 01 - B2007
Champion

6
Location: Brewster Park
Field: 04
Game # 749615
Time: 9:00 AM
Second of V
(V4) CPL - Riverside City FC B07

2
Second of U
(U1) FC Golden State - 2007 White

0
Location: Brewster Park
Field: 05
Game # 749616
Time: 9:00 AM
Second of T
(T1) Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Academy

3
WC 3
(C3) SMU B07 White

2
Location: Brewster Park
Field: 04
Game # 749647
Time: 9:00 AM
Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Academy
3
5 PK's
United Santa Clarita B07 White
3
3 PK's
Location: Brewster Park
Field: 06
Game # 749617
Time: 9:00 AM
First of B
(B3) United Santa Clarita B07 White

4
WC 5
(N2) Real So Cal-SCV - B2007 B

1
Location: Brewster Park
Field: 07
Game # 749618
Time: 9:00 AM
First of C
(C2) AYSO United South OC B2007 Blue

7
WC 12
(A3) Sporting SD - B2007 - Fenan Berhe

1
Location: Brewster Park
Field: 05
Game # 749648
Time: 9:00 AM
AYSO United South OC B2007 Blue
0
Atlante SD A Sandoval
3
Location: Brewster Park
Field: 04
Game # 749663
Time: 2:00 PM
Atlante SD A Sandoval
1 OT
South Valley SC - B07 - Howlett
2 OT
Location: Brewster Park
Field: 08
Game # 749619
Time: 9:00 AM
First of D
(D1) Atlante SD A Sandoval

6
Second of S
(S3) VC Fusion YSA B07 CO

1
Location: Brewster Park
Field: 09
Game # 749620
Time: 9:00 AM
Second of R
(R3) Athletic Futbol Club - B2007

0
Second of Q
(Q2) South Valley SC - B07 - Howlett

4
Location: Brewster Park
Field: 06
Game # 749649
Time: 9:00 AM
South Valley SC - B07 - Howlett
2
FC Valencia - B2007 - Navy
1
Location: Brewster Park
Field: 10
Game # 749621
Time: 9:00 AM
First of E
(E4) FC Valencia - B2007 - Navy

2
WC 13
(F3) SD United B2007 Black

0
Location: Brewster Park
Field: 03
Game # 749622
Time: 10:50 AM
First of F
(F1) Desert United Soccer Club - B'07 Soto

4
WC 16
(E2) Pateadores IER B2007

2
Location: Brewster Park
Field: 07
Game # 749650
Time: 9:00 AM
Desert United Soccer Club - B'07 Soto
1
Milan SC 0549 - 01 - B2007 Red
0
Location: Brewster Park
Field: 05
Game # 749664
Time: 2:00 PM
Desert United Soccer Club - B'07 Soto
2
AYSO United CI B07
1
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: s17B
Game # 749671
Time: 8:00 AM
Desert United Soccer Club - B'07 Soto
1
CUSC 07 Blue
5
Location: Brewster Park
Field: 04
Game # 749623
Time: 10:50 AM
Second of P
(P4) CDA FC Slammers- Orange B07 Gross

1
Second of O
(O4) Milan SC 0549 - 01 - B2007 Red

13
Location: Brewster Park
Field: 05
Game # 749624
Time: 10:50 AM
First of G
(G3) Downtown SC B07 Silver

4
Second of N
(N3) Riptide SC - B2007 BLACK

1
Location: Brewster Park
Field: 08
Game # 749651
Time: 9:00 AM
Downtown SC B07 Silver
1
AYSO United CI B07
4
Location: Brewster Park
Field: 06
Game # 749625
Time: 10:50 AM
First of H
(H4) AYSO United CI B07

0
4 PK's
WC 9
(D2) 2007 LA Premier FC

0
2 PK's
Location: Brewster Park
Field: 07
Game # 749626
Time: 10:50 AM
First of I
(I1) CUSC 07 Blue

4
WC 8
(U4) Granada United - B2007

1
Location: Brewster Park
Field: 09
Game # 749652
Time: 9:00 AM
CUSC 07 Blue
3 OT
Vista Storm SC - B2007 Black
2 OT
Location: Brewster Park
Field: 06
Game # 749665
Time: 2:00 PM
CUSC 07 Blue
2
LIVERPOOL SC - B2007 RED CHILCZUK
0
Location: Brewster Park
Field: 08
Game # 749627
Time: 10:50 AM
First of J
(J1) Vista Storm SC - B2007 Black

3
WC 1
(S2) Legends Futbol - B2007

0
Location: Brewster Park
Field: 09
Game # 749628
Time: 10:50 AM
Second of M
(M1) Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier

1
Second of L
(L1) LIVERPOOL SC - B2007 RED CHILCZUK

2
Location: Brewster Park
Field: 10
Game # 749653
Time: 9:00 AM
LIVERPOOL SC - B2007 RED CHILCZUK
2
Aztecs FC B07 Gold 1
0
Location: Brewster Park
Field: 10
Game # 749629
Time: 10:50 AM
First of K
(K1) Aztecs FC B07 Gold 1

3
WC 17
(E3) Poway Vaqueros SC- B2007 Carnaroli

1
Location: Brewster Park
Field: 03
Game # 749630
Time: 12:40 PM
First of L
(L4) LA Galaxy - Bakersfield - B07

4
WC 18
(M2) West Covina FC-Elite - B2007

0
Location: Brewster Park
Field: 03
Game # 749654
Time: 10:50 AM
LA Galaxy - Bakersfield - B07
1
Boca Jrs LB B07
3
Location: Brewster Park
Field: 07
Game # 749666
Time: 3:30 PM
Boca Jrs LB B07
3
UIFC Cali United SA
2
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: s17A
Game # 749672
Time: 9:50 AM
Boca Jrs LB B07
2
DV7 San Diego - 01 - B2007
5
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: s17B
Game # 749675
Time: 2:30 PM
DV7 San Diego - 01 - B2007
4
UIFC All Star United
2
Location: Brewster Park
Field: 04
Game # 749631
Time: 12:40 PM
Second of K
(K4) Boca Jrs LB B07

2
Second of J
(J2) Milan Academy West B07 Red

1
Location: Brewster Park
Field: 05
Game # 749632
Time: 12:40 PM
First of M
(M3) AYSO Matrix South Bay B2007 - Govea

0
WC 2
(O1) Rangers SC - B2007 Blue Academy

1
Location: Brewster Park
Field: 04
Game # 749655
Time: 10:50 AM
Rangers SC - B2007 Blue Academy
2
UIFC Cali United SA
3
Location: Brewster Park
Field: 06
Game # 749633
Time: 12:40 PM
First of N
(N1) UIFC Cali United SA

3
WC 7
(B4) Freedom Futbol Club - B07 Blue

1
Location: Brewster Park
Field: 07
Game # 749634
Time: 12:40 PM
First of O
(O2) FC Deportivo LA PSG

0
WC 10
(G4) Eagles Soccer Club Youngers - B2007

1
Location: Brewster Park
Field: 05
Game # 749656
Time: 10:50 AM
Eagles Soccer Club Youngers - B2007
0
Atlante SD Barcelona Elite
2
Location: Brewster Park
Field: 08
Game # 749667
Time: 3:30 PM
Atlante SD Barcelona Elite
1
DV7 San Diego - 01 - B2007
2
Location: Brewster Park
Field: 08
Game # 749635
Time: 12:40 PM
First of P
(P1) Atlante SD Barcelona Elite

5
Second of I
(I3) LA Galaxy OC - B2007 White 1

1
Location: Brewster Park
Field: 09
Game # 749636
Time: 12:40 PM
Second of H
(H1) SD Real Madrid Black B2007 (Martinez)

3
Second of G
(G1) Borussia Del Mar B07 Yellow

1
Location: Brewster Park
Field: 06
Game # 749657
Time: 10:50 AM
SD Real Madrid Black B2007 (Martinez)
1
DV7 San Diego - 01 - B2007
4
Location: Brewster Park
Field: 10
Game # 749637
Time: 12:40 PM
First of Q
(Q1) DV7 San Diego - 01 - B2007

4
WC 15
(R4) CSC B2007 White

1
Location: Brewster Park
Field: 03
Game # 749638
Time: 2:30 PM
First of R
(R2) Colton America SC-B2007 Romero

3
WC 14
(L3) Beach FC SB B07 Pena

0
Location: Brewster Park
Field: 07
Game # 749658
Time: 10:50 AM
Colton America SC-B2007 Romero
1
FUTBOL LEGACY WOLVES NWLK
3
Location: Brewster Park
Field: 09
Game # 749668
Time: 3:30 PM
FUTBOL LEGACY WOLVES NWLK
1
FC Golden State - 2007 East
3
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: s17B
Game # 749673
Time: 9:50 AM
FC Golden State - 2007 East
0
UIFC All Star United
2
Location: Brewster Park
Field: 04
Game # 749639
Time: 2:30 PM
Second of F
(F4) Total Futbol Academy (SFV) Blue

3 OT
Second of E
(E1) FUTBOL LEGACY WOLVES NWLK

5 OT
Location: Brewster Park
Field: 05
Game # 749640
Time: 2:30 PM
First of S
(S1) IFC - B2007

0
Second of D
(D3) AYSO Rancho Conejo - B2007 BLUE

2
Location: Brewster Park
Field: 08
Game # 749659
Time: 10:50 AM
AYSO Rancho Conejo - B2007 BLUE
1
FC Golden State - 2007 East
3
Location: Brewster Park
Field: 06
Game # 749641
Time: 2:30 PM
First of T
(T2) FC Golden State - 2007 East

Ejection: Karson Grillo
3
WC 11
(H2) CSSC B07 - Abraham

Ejection: Ethan Brooks
1
Location: Brewster Park
Field: 07
Game # 749642
Time: 2:30 PM
First of U
(U2) Central Coast Condors - B2007

9
WC 6
(J4) FRAM B07-Arregoces

0
Location: Brewster Park
Field: 09
Game # 749660
Time: 10:50 AM
Central Coast Condors - B2007
3
Oceanside Breakers - B2007 Blue
0
Location: Brewster Park
Field: 10
Game # 749669
Time: 3:30 PM
Central Coast Condors - B2007
2 OT
4 PK's
UIFC All Star United
2 OT
5 PK's
Location: Brewster Park
Field: 08
Game # 749643
Time: 2:30 PM
Second of C
(C1) Oceanside Breakers - B2007 Blue

3
WC 4
(V3) Laguna United FC-B2007-Black

1
Location: Brewster Park
Field: 09
Game # 749644
Time: 2:30 PM
Second of B
(B2) Sporting SD - B2007 - Jose Meza

2
Second of A
(A4) LAGSB 2007 Navy

0
Location: Brewster Park
Field: 10
Game # 749661
Time: 10:50 AM
Sporting SD - B2007 - Jose Meza
0
UIFC All Star United
2
Location: Brewster Park
Field: 10
Game # 749645
Time: 2:30 PM
First of V
(V1) UIFC All Star United

5
WC 19
(I2) SGV Surf B07 EL

1