Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2020 Cal South State Cup Presidents Youngers
Published Team Schedules - Boys 2008/12U Presidents

   


WildCards Bracket Ladder Display Round of 32 Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final



Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 2 Wildcards.
Round of 32
(2/15)
Round of 16
(2/16)
Quarter Final
(2/16)
Semi-Final
(2/22)
Final
(2/23)
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: m07
Game # 384286
Time: 8:30 AM
First of A
(A4) Anaheim FC B2008

4
WC 2
(G1) LAGSB 2008 Pre Academy II

0
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: m07
Game # 384302
Time: 8:00 AM
Anaheim FC B2008
6
South Valley SC - B08 - Garces
0
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: m07
Game # 384310
Time: 1:00 PM
Anaheim FC B2008
1
UIFC Futbol Academy SoCal
0
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: m14A
Game # 384314
Time: 2:00 PM
Anaheim FC B2008
1
Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - B2008
2
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: m19B
Game # 384316
Time: 11:15 AM
Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - B2008
2
Oxnard P.A.L. Soccer Club - B2008 Blue
Champion

5
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: m07
Game # 384287
Time: 10:10 AM
Second of O
(O1) Bakersfield Legacy Soccer Club - 0642 - B2008

0
Second of N
(N4) South Valley SC - B08 - Garces

1
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: m07
Game # 384288
Time: 11:50 AM
First of B
(B1) Necaxa USA Blue

3
Second of M
(M3) CDA FC Slammers - HB B08 Gonzalez

1
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: m08
Game # 384303
Time: 8:00 AM
Necaxa USA Blue
1
UIFC Futbol Academy SoCal
2
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: m07
Game # 384289
Time: 1:30 PM
First of C
(C1) UIFC Futbol Academy SoCal

7
Second of L
(L4) Real So Cal-SCV - B 2008 W

0
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: m08
Game # 384290
Time: 8:30 AM
First of D
(D2) FC Heat B2008 BLACK

4
Second of K
(K1) SD Surf Academy Boys (Morrison) 2008

1
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: m09
Game # 384304
Time: 8:00 AM
FC Heat B2008 BLACK
4
Temecula FC Youth - 01 - B2008 - Paccione
0
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: m08
Game # 384311
Time: 1:00 PM
FC Heat B2008 BLACK
2
Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - B2008
3
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: m08
Game # 384291
Time: 10:10 AM
First of E
(E2) Temecula FC Youth - 01 - B2008 - Paccione

2
Second of J
(J2) Legends FC Boys B08 SFV

1
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: m08
Game # 384292
Time: 11:50 AM
First of F
(F3) Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - B2008

5
Second of I
(I2) Legends FC Boys West B08

2
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: m10
Game # 384305
Time: 8:00 AM
Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - B2008
1
Fullerton Rangers B08 White
0
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: m08
Game # 384293
Time: 1:30 PM
First of G
(G3) Fullerton Rangers B08 White

4
Second of H
(H2) CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos B08 Hernandez - Rangel

0
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: m09
Game # 384294
Time: 8:30 AM
First of H
(H1) Pumas USA - Kickers B2008

3
Second of G
(G4) Hawks B2008 Academy

1
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: m07
Game # 384306
Time: 9:40 AM
Pumas USA - Kickers B2008
2
Real So Cal B08 White
0
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: m09
Game # 384312
Time: 2:30 PM
Pumas USA - Kickers B2008
0
2 PK's
Interamerica Azteca Fc - B2008
0
4 PK's
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: m14B
Game # 384315
Time: 2:00 PM
Interamerica Azteca Fc - B2008
1
Oxnard P.A.L. Soccer Club - B2008 Blue
2
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: m09
Game # 384295
Time: 10:10 AM
First of I
(I1) DMCV Sharks B2008 - Andrade

0
4 PK's
Second of F
(F2) Real So Cal B08 White

0
5 PK's
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: m09
Game # 384296
Time: 11:50 AM
First of J
(J4) Interamerica Azteca Fc - B2008

1
Second of E
(E1) FC Deportivo Norwalk Toritos

0
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: m08
Game # 384307
Time: 9:40 AM
Interamerica Azteca Fc - B2008
2
FC Golden State - B2008 Rodriguez
1
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: m09
Game # 384297
Time: 1:30 PM
First of K
(K2) FC Golden State - B2008 Rodriguez

2
Second of D
(D1) Beach FC SB B08 Kirk

0
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: m10
Game # 384298
Time: 8:30 AM
First of L
(L2) San Diego SC B2008 Black

1
Second of C
(C2) CDA FC Slammers - SB B08 Baaden

2
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: m09
Game # 384308
Time: 9:40 AM
CDA FC Slammers - SB B08 Baaden
0
Oxnard P.A.L. Soccer Club - B2008 Blue
3
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: m10
Game # 384313
Time: 2:30 PM
Oxnard P.A.L. Soccer Club - B2008 Blue
1
FC Golden State - B2008 North
0
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: m10
Game # 384299
Time: 10:10 AM
First of M
(M1) Oxnard P.A.L. Soccer Club - B2008 Blue

3
Second of B
(B4) Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2008 Premier

1
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: m10
Game # 384300
Time: 11:50 AM
First of N
(N1) LA Surf LC B08

2
Second of A
(A2) Spartans F.C B2008

Ejection: Gisell Morales
0
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: m10
Game # 384309
Time: 9:40 AM
LA Surf LC B08
1
FC Golden State - B2008 North
6
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: m10
Game # 384301
Time: 1:30 PM
First of O
(O2) FC Premier B2008 - Gonzalez

2
WC 1
(F1) FC Golden State - B2008 North

4