Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2019 Cal South State Cup Mayors Youngers
Published Team Schedules - Girls 2008/11U Mayors

   


WildCards Bracket Ladder Display Round of 64 Round of 32 Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final



Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 12 Wildcards.
Round of 64
(2/9)
Round of 32
(2/10)
Round of 16
(2/23)
Quarter Final
(2/24)
Semi-Final
(2/24)
Final
(3/3)
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: A12
Game # 748415
Time: 8:00 AM
First of A
(A1) Temecula United SC Girls 2008 Black

1
WC 12
(Y4) Boca Jrs LA G08 Blue

2
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: A12
Game # 748447
Time: 8:00 AM
Boca Jrs LA G08 Blue
0
Lompoc Chelsea 08
2
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 21s
Game # 748463
Time: 9:00 AM
Lompoc Chelsea 08
1
Fullerton Rangers G08 Elite Gold
3
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 21s
Game # 748471
Time: 9:00 AM
Fullerton Rangers G08 Elite Gold
1
Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Academy
2
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 21s
Game # 748475
Time: 2:00 PM
Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Academy
5
LA Breakers G08 Blue
2
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: B19
Game # 748477
Time: 8:45 AM
Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Academy
0
United Los Angeles - G2008
Champion

4
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: A12
Game # 748416
Time: 9:50 AM
Second of Z
(Z1) CSLO/REAL GIRLS

0
Second of Y
(Y2) Lompoc Chelsea 08

2
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: A12
Game # 748417
Time: 11:40 AM
First of B
(B1) Fallbrook Villa FC G2008

2
Second of X
(X2) Hemet Juventus FC - 01 - G2008

1
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: B12
Game # 748448
Time: 8:00 AM
Fallbrook Villa FC G2008
3
Fullerton Rangers G08 Elite Gold
4
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: A12
Game # 748418
Time: 1:30 PM
First of C
(C4) DMCV Sharks G2008 - McDonald

0
Second of W
(W2) Fullerton Rangers G08 Elite Gold

4
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: B12
Game # 748419
Time: 8:00 AM
First of D
(D3) NPSC Storm

2
WC 4
(J2) Pateadores IRV G2008 Blue

1
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: B15
Game # 748449
Time: 8:00 AM
NPSC Storm
0
Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Academy
2
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: A29
Game # 748464
Time: 9:00 AM
Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Academy
3 OT
Ventura FC Black
2
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: B12
Game # 748420
Time: 9:50 AM
First of E
(E1) Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Academy

2
Second of V
(V2) United South Bay - G2008 Blue

0
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: B12
Game # 748421
Time: 11:40 AM
Second of U
(U3) Vista Storm SC - G2008 Black

1
Second of T
(T2) Spartans FC G 2008

0
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: B18
Game # 748450
Time: 8:00 AM
Vista Storm SC - G2008 Black
0
Ventura FC Black
2
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: B12
Game # 748422
Time: 1:30 PM
First of F
(F4) Ventura FC Black

3
WC 5
(U2) San Marcos Revolution - G2008 Green

1
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: B15
Game # 748423
Time: 8:00 AM
First of G
(G1) Legends FC West Dev - Melodia G08

4
WC 9
(O2) Legends FC South G08 Black

1
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: A20
Game # 748451
Time: 8:00 AM
Legends FC West Dev - Melodia G08
1
CSC G-2008 Red
2
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 21s
Game # 748465
Time: 10:50 AM
CSC G-2008 Red
4
FC Golden State - G2008 North
0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: A29
Game # 748472
Time: 9:00 AM
CSC G-2008 Red
0
1 PK's
LA Breakers G08 Blue
0
2 PK's
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: B15
Game # 748424
Time: 9:50 AM
Second of S
(S1) FC Heat G2008

0
Second of R
(R2) CSC G-2008 Red

4
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: B15
Game # 748425
Time: 11:40 AM
First of H
(H3) Atlante SD H Esparza

3
3 PK's
Second of Q
(Q3) Man U Soccer, Inc. - 01 - G2008

3
2 PK's
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: B20
Game # 748452
Time: 8:00 AM
Atlante SD H Esparza
1
FC Golden State - G2008 North
3
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: B15
Game # 748426
Time: 1:30 PM
First of I
(I4) FC Golden State - G2008 North

2
WC 1
(X3) Laguna Niguel - G2008 Inferno

0
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: B18
Game # 748427
Time: 8:00 AM
First of J
(J1) LA Breakers G08 Blue

2
Second of P
(P1) Matrix G08 ST

1
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: A21
Game # 748453
Time: 8:00 AM
LA Breakers G08 Blue
2
AYSO Pacific - G2008
1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: A29
Game # 748466
Time: 10:50 AM
LA Breakers G08 Blue
2
UNITED HDC - AV - G08
0
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: B18
Game # 748428
Time: 9:50 AM
First of K
(K1) AYSO Pacific - G2008

3
3 PK's
Second of O
(O1) South Slammers FC G08 GL

3
2 PK's
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: B18
Game # 748429
Time: 11:40 AM
First of L
(L1) Scripps United - G2008 Red

4
Second of N
(N4) Matrix G08 EC

0
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: B21
Game # 748454
Time: 9:50 AM
Scripps United - G2008 Red
2
UNITED HDC - AV - G08
4
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: B18
Game # 748430
Time: 1:30 PM
First of M
(M1) UNITED HDC - AV - G08

3
WC 8
(G2) OC Surf Anaheim - G2008 Aguinaldo Blue

2
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: A20
Game # 748431
Time: 8:00 AM
First of N
(N1) La Jolla IMPACT - G2008 Blue - Val Strocco

3
WC 10
(P3) Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - G2008

0
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: A12
Game # 748455
Time: 9:50 AM
La Jolla IMPACT - G2008 Blue - Val Strocco
3
Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier Gold
1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 21s
Game # 748467
Time: 12:40 PM
La Jolla IMPACT - G2008 Blue - Val Strocco
2 OT
NFFC G2008 RED
1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 21s
Game # 748473
Time: 10:50 AM
La Jolla IMPACT - G2008 Blue - Val Strocco
0
United Los Angeles - G2008
3
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: A29
Game # 748476
Time: 3:00 PM
United Los Angeles - G2008
6
NSC Kickers
1
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: A20
Game # 748432
Time: 9:50 AM
Second of M
(M2) Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier Gold

3
Second of L
(L2) FFSC - G08 AH

0
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: A20
Game # 748433
Time: 11:40 AM
First of O
(O3) Nado - G2008W

2
Second of K
(K3) Barcelona California - G2008

1
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: B12
Game # 748456
Time: 9:50 AM
Nado - G2008W
3
NFFC G2008 RED
5
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: A20
Game # 748434
Time: 1:30 PM
First of P
(P4) NFFC G2008 RED

3
Second of J
(J4) LAGSB 2008 Gold

0
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: B20
Game # 748435
Time: 8:00 AM
First of Q
(Q2) United Los Angeles - G2008

5
WC 2
(I3) Matrix G08 NC Wht

4
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: B15
Game # 748457
Time: 9:50 AM
United Los Angeles - G2008
6
2008 LA Premier FC White
5
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: A29
Game # 748468
Time: 12:40 PM
United Los Angeles - G2008
1
VC Fusion YSA G08 CR
0
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: B20
Game # 748436
Time: 9:50 AM
First of R
(R1) 2008 LA Premier FC White

7
Second of I
(I1) South Slammers FC G08 CB

Ejection: Sydney Kessler
0
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: B20
Game # 748437
Time: 11:40 AM
First of S
(S4) ASA Mondaca - G2008

2
0 PK's
Second of H
(H4) VC Fusion YSA G08 CR

2
2 PK's
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: B18
Game # 748458
Time: 9:50 AM
VC Fusion YSA G08 CR
3
Crusaders FC G08
2
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: B20
Game # 748438
Time: 1:30 PM
First of T
(T4) Crusaders FC G08

3
WC 7
(E2) Oceanside Breakers - G2008

2
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: A21
Game # 748439
Time: 8:00 AM
First of U
(U1) LA Galaxy OC - G2008 White 1

2
4 PK's
WC 6
(H2) Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier

2
1 PK's
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: A20
Game # 748459
Time: 9:50 AM
LA Galaxy OC - G2008 White 1
0
CFA San Clemente - G08 Cunningham
4
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 21s
Game # 748469
Time: 2:30 PM
CFA San Clemente - G08 Cunningham
4
CSSC - G08 Saldana
3
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: A29
Game # 748474
Time: 10:50 AM
CFA San Clemente - G08 Cunningham
1
1 PK's
NSC Kickers
1
3 PK's
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: A21
Game # 748440
Time: 9:50 AM
Second of G
(G4) Santa Anita Soccer Club 0414 - 01 - G2008

1
Second of F
(F2) CFA San Clemente - G08 Cunningham

5
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: A21
Game # 748441
Time: 11:40 AM
First of V
(V1) CSSC - G08 Saldana

1
Second of E
(E4) Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - G2008

0
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: B20
Game # 748460
Time: 9:50 AM
CSSC - G08 Saldana
3
Strikers FC South Bay - G2008 Red
0
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: A21
Game # 748442
Time: 1:30 PM
First of W
(W1) Strikers FC South Bay - G2008 Red

7
WC 3
(C1) Colton America SC-G2008 Flores

2
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: B21
Game # 748443
Time: 8:00 AM
First of X
(X1) CDA FC Slammers- Orange G08 Gonzalez

0
Second of D
(D1) Hawks G2008 Academy

2
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: B21
Game # 748461
Time: 8:00 AM
Hawks G2008 Academy
3
LAGSD G08 Premier-Portillo
2
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: A29
Game # 748470
Time: 2:30 PM
Hawks G2008 Academy
0
NSC Kickers
1
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: B21
Game # 748444
Time: 9:50 AM
First of Y
(Y3) 2008 LA Premier FC Sherman Oaks

0
Second of C
(C2) LAGSD G08 Premier-Portillo

1
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: B21
Game # 748445
Time: 11:40 AM
Second of B
(B3) NSC Kickers

4
Second of A
(A3) Signature G2008 An

0
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: A21
Game # 748462
Time: 9:50 AM
NSC Kickers
1
2 PK's
HG Eagles
1
1 PK's
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: B21
Game # 748446
Time: 1:30 PM
First of Z
(Z2) HG Eagles

3
WC 11
(B4) Albion - G08 Premier - O'Kelley

2