Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2019 Cal South State Cup Presidents Olders
Published Team Schedules - Boys 2004/15U Presidents

   


WildCards Bracket Ladder Display Round of 64 Round of 32 Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final



Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 20 Wildcards.
Round of 64
(4/6)
Round of 32
(4/7)
Round of 16
(4/7)
Quarter Final
(4/13)
Semi-Final
(4/13)
Final
(4/14)
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: 01
Game # 797636
Time: 8:00 AM
First of A
(A1) FC Deportivo Independiente

3
WC 19
(V3) LA Galaxy OC - B2004 Premier

2
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: 01
Game # 797668
Time: 8:00 AM
FC Deportivo Independiente
1
California Rush B04 Nero
2
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: 01
Game # 797684
Time: 1:30 PM
California Rush B04 Nero
2
Xplosion SC B04
1
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 01
Game # 797692
Time: 8:00 AM
California Rush B04 Nero
0
MILAN ACADEMY GOLD B04
1
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 01
Game # 797696
Time: 2:00 PM
MILAN ACADEMY GOLD B04
2
Pateadores NCM B2004 Blue
0
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 01
Game # 797698
Time: 12:10 PM
MILAN ACADEMY GOLD B04
Ejection: Gersain Espinoza
1
P2KS Chelsea A.F
Champion

Ejection: Landon Espinoza
Ejection: Angel Trinidad
Ejection: Yoni Acevedo
2
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: 02
Game # 797637
Time: 8:00 AM
Second of V
(V2) TUSA Soccer Club - B2004

2
Second of U
(U2) California Rush B04 Nero

3
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: 03
Game # 797638
Time: 8:00 AM
Second of T
(T3) Colton America SC-B2004 Valle

3
WC 4
(F4) FRAM B04-Lockhart

1
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: 02
Game # 797669
Time: 8:00 AM
Colton America SC-B2004 Valle
2
Xplosion SC B04
Ejection: Daniel Moral
3
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: 04
Game # 797639
Time: 8:00 AM
First of B
(B2) Simi Valley S.C. Eclipse

0
WC 5
(N1) Xplosion SC B04

Ejection: Kevin Aguilar Romero
4
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: 05
Game # 797640
Time: 8:00 AM
First of C
(C1) FC Deportivo Elite

1
WC 12
(H1) Anaheim FC B2004

0
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: 03
Game # 797670
Time: 8:00 AM
FC Deportivo Elite
5
2004 LA Premier FC Downtown
1
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: 02
Game # 797685
Time: 1:30 PM
FC Deportivo Elite
1
MILAN ACADEMY GOLD B04
2
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: 06
Game # 797641
Time: 8:00 AM
First of D
(D3) CPL- Riverside City FC B04

1
Second of S
(S4) 2004 LA Premier FC Downtown

3
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: 07
Game # 797642
Time: 8:00 AM
Second of R
(R3) BF310 B2004

3
Second of Q
(Q2) FC Premier B2004 - Pivard

2
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: 04
Game # 797671
Time: 8:00 AM
BF310 B2004
1
MILAN ACADEMY GOLD B04
3
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: 08
Game # 797643
Time: 8:00 AM
First of E
(E2) MILAN ACADEMY GOLD B04

3
WC 13
(J3) Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Premier

1
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: 01
Game # 797644
Time: 9:50 AM
First of F
(F1) SouthWestern YSC 3112

1
WC 16
(R2) Antelope Valley Futbol Club - B2004

0
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: 05
Game # 797672
Time: 8:00 AM
SouthWestern YSC 3112
3
Inter-Amerrica Impact United
1
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: 03
Game # 797686
Time: 1:30 PM
SouthWestern YSC 3112
2
DMS / Cal FC. B2004 Blue
3
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 02
Game # 797693
Time: 8:00 AM
DMS / Cal FC. B2004 Blue
1
3 PK's
Pateadores NCM B2004 Blue
1
4 PK's
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: 02
Game # 797645
Time: 9:50 AM
Second of P
(P4) Albion SC B04 Premier - Dan

1
Second of O
(O3) Inter-Amerrica Impact United

3
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: 03
Game # 797646
Time: 9:50 AM
First of G
(G1) Bakersfield Legacy - B2004 United

7
Second of N
(N2) LAGSD B04 Premier-Rath

1
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: 06
Game # 797673
Time: 8:00 AM
Bakersfield Legacy - B2004 United
1
DMS / Cal FC. B2004 Blue
2
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: 04
Game # 797647
Time: 9:50 AM
First of H
(H3) DMS / Cal FC. B2004 Blue

Ejection: Raymond Garcia
4
WC 9
(D4) Inter-America Halcones F. C.

1
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: 05
Game # 797648
Time: 9:50 AM
First of I
(I3) Strikers FC - Mission Viejo B2004 92'

1
WC 8
(M2) SD Force FC Academy B2004- P. Currie

0
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: 07
Game # 797674
Time: 8:00 AM
Strikers FC - Mission Viejo B2004 92'
1
Pateadores NCM B2004 Blue
2
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: 04
Game # 797687
Time: 1:30 PM
Pateadores NCM B2004 Blue
4
AVSC STORM ELITE B04
1
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: 06
Game # 797649
Time: 9:50 AM
First of J
(J1) Central California Aztecs - AV- B04

1
WC 1
(K3) Pateadores NCM B2004 Blue

3
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: 07
Game # 797650
Time: 9:50 AM
Second of M
(M3) LA Galaxy OC - B2004 Premier 2

0
Second of L
(L4) Oxnard Xolos Academy FC - B2004

2
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: 08
Game # 797675
Time: 8:00 AM
Oxnard Xolos Academy FC - B2004
Ejection: Martin Villalpando
1
AVSC STORM ELITE B04
3
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: 08
Game # 797651
Time: 9:50 AM
First of K
(K1) AVSC STORM ELITE B04

4 OT
WC 17
(S2) Legends FC Boys B04 SGV

3 OT
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: 01
Game # 797652
Time: 11:40 AM
First of L
(L1) BYSC B04 SYL

9
WC 18
(I2) Ventura FC Elite

1
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: 01
Game # 797676
Time: 9:50 AM
BYSC B04 SYL
1
NVSC Breakaway B-04
3
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: 05
Game # 797688
Time: 3:00 PM
NVSC Breakaway B-04
1
P2KS Chelsea A.F
3
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 03
Game # 797694
Time: 8:00 AM
P2KS Chelsea A.F
4
Total Futbol Academy (So Bay)
0
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 02
Game # 797697
Time: 2:00 PM
P2KS Chelsea A.F
2
Crusaders FC B04
1
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: 02
Game # 797653
Time: 11:40 AM
Second of K
(K2) NVSC Breakaway B-04

3
Second of J
(J4) CDA FC Slammers - HB B04 Ramirez

1
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: 03
Game # 797654
Time: 11:40 AM
First of M
(M1) P2KS Chelsea A.F

6
WC 2
(Q3) Santa Barbara S.C. B2004White

1
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: 02
Game # 797677
Time: 9:50 AM
P2KS Chelsea A.F
5
CZ Elite Soccer B04 Villegas
1
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: 04
Game # 797655
Time: 11:40 AM
First of N
(N4) CZ Elite Soccer B04 Villegas

4
WC 7
(A2) SMU B04 White

2
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: 05
Game # 797656
Time: 11:40 AM
First of O
(O1) Fellowship Of - B2004

4
WC 10
(C2) So Cal Rush B04

0
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: 03
Game # 797678
Time: 9:50 AM
Fellowship Of - B2004
0
LA Galaxy-Bakersfield B04
2
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: 06
Game # 797689
Time: 3:00 PM
LA Galaxy-Bakersfield B04
1
Total Futbol Academy (So Bay)
2
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: 06
Game # 797657
Time: 11:40 AM
First of P
(P1) Tigres Academy UANL California B04 Black

0
Second of I
(I1) LA Galaxy-Bakersfield B04

1
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: 07
Game # 797658
Time: 11:40 AM
Second of H
(H2) Laguna United FC-B2004-White

2
Second of G
(G3) TUSA Soccer Club - B2004

Ejection: Roberto Gonzalez
Ejection: Wilbert Serrano
Ejection: Oscar Moreno
1
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: 04
Game # 797679
Time: 9:50 AM
Laguna United FC-B2004-White
0
Total Futbol Academy (So Bay)
2
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: 08
Game # 797659
Time: 11:40 AM
First of Q
(Q1) Total Futbol Academy (So Bay)

Ejection: Donovan Espinoza
3
WC 15
(L2) Attack B04 Academy

0
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: 01
Game # 797660
Time: 1:30 PM
First of R
(R1) Hg Eagles

7
WC 14
(U3) FC Premier B2004 - Coerver

1
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: 05
Game # 797680
Time: 9:50 AM
Hg Eagles
4 OT
Boca Jrs LA B04
3 OT
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: 07
Game # 797690
Time: 3:00 PM
Hg Eagles
0
Crusaders FC B04
1
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 04
Game # 797695
Time: 8:00 AM
Crusaders FC B04
2
FC DeportivoTitans
1
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: 02
Game # 797661
Time: 1:30 PM
Second of F
(F3) Boca Jrs LA B04

2
Second of E
(E1) Pateadores RSM B2004

1
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: 03
Game # 797662
Time: 1:30 PM
First of S
(S1) Crusaders FC B04

2
Second of D
(D1) CDA FC Slammers Orange B04 Ortiz

1
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: 06
Game # 797681
Time: 9:50 AM
Crusaders FC B04
7
TUSA Soccer Club - B2004
Ejection: Jose Ramirez
4
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: 04
Game # 797663
Time: 1:30 PM
First of T
(T2) TUSA Soccer Club - B2004

4
WC 11
(P2) CSLO 2004 GREEN

2
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: 05
Game # 797664
Time: 1:30 PM
First of U
(U1) FC DeportivoTitans

4
WC 6
(O2) SportingSD - B2004 - Bobby Ornelas

2
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: 07
Game # 797682
Time: 9:50 AM
FC DeportivoTitans
4
AYSO Pacific - B2004
Ejection: Jeremy Gutierrez
1
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: 08
Game # 797691
Time: 3:00 PM
FC DeportivoTitans
2
Downtown SC Pirates B04
1
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: 06
Game # 797665
Time: 1:30 PM
Second of C
(C3) AYSO Pacific - B2004

5
WC 3
(T1) Beach FC SB B04 A. Ayala

0
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: 07
Game # 797666
Time: 1:30 PM
Second of B
(B4) Matrix B04 NC Elite

3
Second of A
(A4) Oxnard PAL Soccer Club - B2004

1
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: 08
Game # 797683
Time: 9:50 AM
Matrix B04 NC Elite
1
Downtown SC Pirates B04
4
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: 08
Game # 797667
Time: 1:30 PM
First of V
(V1) Downtown SC Pirates B04

5
WC 20
(B1) CS POWER EVOLUTION FC - B2004

1