Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2020 Cal South State Cup Governors Youngers
Published Team Schedules - Boys 2011/9U Governors

   


WildCards Bracket Ladder Display Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final



Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 5 Wildcards.
Round of 16
(1/25)
Quarter Final
(1/26)
Semi-Final
(1/26)
Final
(2/9)
Location: Galway Downs
Field: s21
Game # 360578
Time: 8:00 AM
First of A
(A3) Strikers FC North B11 Black JR

6
WC 5
(I2) Santa Barbara S.C. B2011Elite

2
Location: Galway Downs
Field: s21
Game # 360586
Time: 8:00 AM
Strikers FC North B11 Black JR
4
Laguna United FC-B2011-Blue
2
Location: Galway Downs
Field: s21
Game # 360590
Time: 1:00 PM
Strikers FC North B11 Black JR
3
FC Heat B2011 BLUE
0
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: s11A
Game # 360592
Time: 8:00 AM
Strikers FC North B11 Black JR
Champion

2
LAGSD B11 - J. Rowley
1
Location: Galway Downs
Field: s22
Game # 360579
Time: 8:00 AM
First of B
(B3) LA Breakers - B11

1
First of C
(C3) Laguna United FC-B2011-Blue

3
Location: Galway Downs
Field: s21
Game # 360580
Time: 9:30 AM
First of D
(D2) San Diego SC B2011 Orange

1
WC 1
(E1) FC Heat B2011 BLUE

3
Location: Galway Downs
Field: s22
Game # 360587
Time: 8:00 AM
FC Heat B2011 BLUE
3
Hotspurs USA - B2011 Red
1
Location: Galway Downs
Field: s22
Game # 360581
Time: 9:30 AM
First of E
(E2) Pateadores IRV B2011

5
WC 2
(J1) Hotspurs USA - B2011 Red

6
Location: Galway Downs
Field: s21
Game # 360582
Time: 11:00 AM
First of F
(F1) Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Academy

4
WC 3
(D1) LAGSD B11 - J. Rowley

6
Location: Galway Downs
Field: s21
Game # 360588
Time: 9:30 AM
LAGSD B11 - J. Rowley
4
SD ELI7E FC Academy - B2011
1
Location: Galway Downs
Field: s21
Game # 360591
Time: 2:30 PM
LAGSD B11 - J. Rowley
2
CDA FC Slammers Orange B11 Santana
1
Location: Galway Downs
Field: s22
Game # 360583
Time: 11:00 AM
First of G
(G3) SD ELI7E FC Academy - B2011

4
First of H
(H3) Newcastle United FC - B2011 JM

2
Location: Galway Downs
Field: s21
Game # 360584
Time: 12:30 PM
First of I
(I3) HAWKS B2011 Academy

2
First of J
(J2) Pateadores Mission Viejo - B2011

0
Location: Galway Downs
Field: s22
Game # 360589
Time: 9:30 AM
HAWKS B2011 Academy
1
CDA FC Slammers Orange B11 Santana
3
Location: Galway Downs
Field: s22
Game # 360585
Time: 12:30 PM
First of K
(K2) CDA FC Slammers Orange B11 Santana

1
4 PK's
WC 4
(F3) Real So Cal-SCV - B2011W

1
3 PK's