Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2020 Cal South State Cup Presidents Youngers
Published Team Schedules - Boys 2011/9U Presidents

   


WildCards Bracket Ladder Display Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final



Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 4 Wildcards.
Round of 16
(1/25)
Quarter Final
(1/26)
Semi-Final
(1/26)
Final
(2/9)
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: s19A
Game # 362143
Time: 8:00 AM
First of A
(A1) Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Elite

4
WC 3
(C3) CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos B11 Uribe

2
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: s19A
Game # 362151
Time: 8:00 AM
Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Elite
0
LAGSD B11 - Howitt
2
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: s19A
Game # 362155
Time: 1:00 PM
LAGSD B11 - Howitt
5
FC Golden State - B2011 East
0
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: s12B
Game # 362157
Time: 9:00 AM
LAGSD B11 - Howitt
0
Total Futbol Pre-Academy I
Champion

3
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: s19B
Game # 362144
Time: 8:00 AM
Second of F
(F1) LAGSD B11 - Howitt

3
Second of E
(E2) Total Futbol Academy (OC West) II

0
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: s19A
Game # 362145
Time: 9:30 AM
First of B
(B4) FC Golden State - B2011 East

8
Second of D
(D3) Legends FC Boys B11

3
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: s19B
Game # 362152
Time: 8:00 AM
FC Golden State - B2011 East
4
LA Galaxy OC - B2011 PDA
1
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: s19B
Game # 362146
Time: 9:30 AM
First of C
(C4) FC Golden State - B2011 SGV White

2
WC 1
(D2) LA Galaxy OC - B2011 PDA

4
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: s19A
Game # 362147
Time: 11:00 AM
First of D
(D1) La Jolla IMPACT - B2011 Blue Marcos Gonzales

1
WC 2
(E3) CDA FC Slammers -Cerritos B11 Mora

2
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: s20A
Game # 362153
Time: 8:00 AM
CDA FC Slammers -Cerritos B11 Mora
4
Imperial Valley United FC B2011
Ejection: Alberto Aguilar
2
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: s19B
Game # 362156
Time: 1:00 PM
CDA FC Slammers -Cerritos B11 Mora
0
Total Futbol Pre-Academy I
4
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: s19B
Game # 362148
Time: 11:00 AM
First of E
(E1) Imperial Valley United FC B2011

3
Second of C
(C2) SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2011

1
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: s19A
Game # 362149
Time: 12:30 PM
Second of B
(B2) Real So Cal B11 PC Black

5
Second of A
(A3) Xplosion SC B11

3
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: s20B
Game # 362154
Time: 8:00 AM
Real So Cal B11 PC Black
0
Total Futbol Pre-Academy I
4
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: s19B
Game # 362150
Time: 12:30 PM
First of F
(F4) Total Futbol Pre-Academy I

9
WC 4
(A2) Strikers FC-Irvine - B2011 Dutta

0