Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2020 Cal South State Cup Governors Youngers
Published Team Schedules - Boys 2006/14U Governors

   


WildCards Bracket Ladder Display Round of 32 Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final



Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 10 Wildcards.
Round of 32
(3/1)
Round of 16
(3/7)
Quarter Final
(3/8)
Semi-Final
(3/8)
Final
(3/14)
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: 01
Game # 406466
Time: 8:30 AM
First of A
(A2) La Academia S.C. Hemet A. B2006

4
WC 10
(N1) AYSO United OC - B2006

1
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 09
Game # 406482
Time: 8:00 AM
La Academia S.C. Hemet A. B2006
2
VC Galaxy - 0761 - B2006
6
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 09
Game # 406490
Time: 8:00 AM
VC Galaxy - 0761 - B2006
3
United South Bay - B2006 White
2
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 09
Game # 406494
Time: 1:00 PM
VC Galaxy - 0761 - B2006
5
Juventus San D - B2006 GOLD
0
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 05
Game # 406496
Time: 10:00 AM
VC Galaxy - 0761 - B2006
Crusaders FC B06 Red
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: 02
Game # 406467
Time: 8:30 AM
First of B
(B2) Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse

1
First of C
(C1) VC Galaxy - 0761 - B2006

7
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: 03
Game # 406468
Time: 8:30 AM
First of D
(D1) United South Bay - B2006 White

2
WC 2
(S1) UIFC West Coast United FC

1
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 10
Game # 406483
Time: 8:00 AM
United South Bay - B2006 White
3
Rebels Soccer Club - B2006 iE- Gonzalez
2
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: 04
Game # 406469
Time: 8:30 AM
First of E
(E2) Rebels Soccer Club - B2006 iE- Gonzalez

2
WC 3
(U2) Rialto Fire

0
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: 01
Game # 406470
Time: 10:20 AM
First of F
(F4) SD Real Madrid White B2006 (Heredia)

1
4 PK's
WC 6
(A3) LEGENDS IE B06 ANDY

1
2 PK's
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 09
Game # 406484
Time: 9:50 AM
SD Real Madrid White B2006 (Heredia)
2
Juventus San D - B2006 GOLD
4
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 10
Game # 406491
Time: 8:00 AM
Juventus San D - B2006 GOLD
1
FC Heat B2006 BLUE
0
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: 02
Game # 406471
Time: 10:20 AM
First of G
(G3) Olimpus FC B06-Cruzeiro

2
First of H
(H2) Juventus San D - B2006 GOLD

4
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: 03
Game # 406472
Time: 10:20 AM
First of I
(I1) FC Heat B2006 BLUE

3
First of J
(J2) LAGCV B06 Black

0
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 10
Game # 406485
Time: 9:50 AM
FC Heat B2006 BLUE
5
Anaheim FC B2006 White
1
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: 04
Game # 406473
Time: 10:20 AM
First of K
(K3) Anaheim FC B2006 White

3
WC 7
(B1) Coronado FC - B2006

0
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: 01
Game # 406474
Time: 12:10 PM
First of L
(L1) SoCal Elite FC - B06 Gold

1
WC 8
(P2) Central Coast Condors Soccer Club - 0715 - B2006North

0
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 09
Game # 406486
Time: 11:40 AM
SoCal Elite FC - B06 Gold
2
New Image Athletic Bakersfield
1
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 11
Game # 406492
Time: 8:00 AM
SoCal Elite FC - B06 Gold
1
Santa Ynez SC - B2006
2
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 10
Game # 406495
Time: 1:00 PM
Santa Ynez SC - B2006
0
Crusaders FC B06 Red
3
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: 02
Game # 406475
Time: 12:10 PM
First of M
(M1) New Image Athletic Bakersfield

3
First of N
(N3) Magnus Football Club - BU11

2
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: 03
Game # 406476
Time: 12:10 PM
First of O
(O1) UIFC L.A. Jaguares

0
First of P
(P1) Pumas USA - Kickers Black B2006

3
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 10
Game # 406487
Time: 11:40 AM
Pumas USA - Kickers Black B2006
2
Santa Ynez SC - B2006
4
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: 04
Game # 406477
Time: 12:10 PM
First of Q
(Q2) Necaxa USA

1
WC 5
(K1) Santa Ynez SC - B2006

5
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: 05
Game # 406478
Time: 8:30 AM
First of R
(R1) Crusaders FC B06 Red

4
WC 4
(E1) South Bay Falcons B06 Hernandez

3
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 09
Game # 406488
Time: 1:30 PM
Crusaders FC B06 Red
6
BF310 B2006 Academy
2
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 12
Game # 406493
Time: 8:00 AM
Crusaders FC B06 Red
4
Total Futbol Academy (OC South)
3
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: 05
Game # 406479
Time: 10:20 AM
First of S
(S3) Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - B2006

1
WC 1
(M2) BF310 B2006 Academy

2
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: 05
Game # 406480
Time: 12:10 PM
First of T
(T1) Boca Jrs LB B06

Ejection: Jacob Chavez
1
First of U
(U1) Total Futbol Academy (OC South)

2
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 10
Game # 406489
Time: 1:30 PM
Total Futbol Academy (OC South)
7
LA Galaxy Bakersfield - B2006
2
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: 06
Game # 406481
Time: 8:30 AM
First of V
(V4) LA Galaxy Bakersfield - B2006

6
WC 9
(G1) FC Golden State - B2006 West Black

1