Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2019 Cal South State Cup Mayors Youngers
Published Team Schedules - Boys 2006/13U Mayors

   


WildCards Bracket Ladder Display Round of 32 Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final



Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 14 Wildcards.
Round of 32
(2/23)
Round of 16
(2/24)
Quarter Final
(2/24)
Semi-Final
(3/2)
Final
(3/3)
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 07
Game # 747961
Time: 9:00 AM
First of A
(A1) Pumas USA B2006 - Kickers Black

7
WC 14
(D3) San Diego SC B2006 Gold

0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 07
Game # 747977
Time: 9:00 AM
Pumas USA B2006 - Kickers Black
0
6 PK's
AYSO United CI B06
0
5 PK's
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 07
Game # 747985
Time: 2:00 PM
Pumas USA B2006 - Kickers Black
2 OT
UIFC L.A. Jaguares
3 OT
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 01
Game # 747989
Time: 8:00 AM
UIFC L.A. Jaguares
3
Total Futbol Academy (SGV) PSC Navy
1
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 04
Game # 747991
Time: 12:30 PM
UIFC L.A. Jaguares
0
Granada United - B2006
Champion

2
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 08
Game # 747962
Time: 9:00 AM
First of B
(B1) United South Bay - B2006 White

1
First of C
(C1) AYSO United CI B06

3
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 09
Game # 747963
Time: 9:00 AM
First of D
(D1) Glendale FC - B2006 Red

2
WC 6
(B2) Oceanside Breakers - B2006 Blue

0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 08
Game # 747978
Time: 9:00 AM
Glendale FC - B2006 Red
0 OT
UIFC L.A. Jaguares
1 OT
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 10
Game # 747964
Time: 9:00 AM
First of E
(E3) UIFC L.A. Jaguares

3
WC 8
(K1) Glendale FC/Far West United - B2006

Ejection: Kevin Vartanians
0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 30
Game # 747965
Time: 9:00 AM
First of F
(F1) Matrix B06 TS

3
WC 10
(M3) ELA City Football

1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 09
Game # 747979
Time: 9:00 AM
Matrix B06 TS
4
TUSA Soccer Club - B2006
2
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 08
Game # 747986
Time: 2:00 PM
Matrix B06 TS
0
Total Futbol Academy (SGV) PSC Navy
2
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 27
Game # 747966
Time: 9:00 AM
First of G
(G1) TUSA Soccer Club - B2006

5
WC 3
(J1) FC Golden State - 2006 South

4
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 26
Game # 747967
Time: 9:00 AM
First of H
(H3) UNITED HDC - AV - B06 - COBB

1
WC 2
(L1) Total Futbol Academy (SGV) PSC Navy

5
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 10
Game # 747980
Time: 9:00 AM
Total Futbol Academy (SGV) PSC Navy
2
Worldwide EDA Thunders
0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 22
Game # 747968
Time: 9:00 AM
First of I
(I4) La Academia S.C. Hemet A.2006

0
WC 11
(N1) Worldwide EDA Thunders

1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 07
Game # 747969
Time: 11:00 AM
First of J
(J2) United Los Angeles - B2006

3
WC 12
(R2) Atlante SD H Medina

2
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 30
Game # 747981
Time: 9:00 AM
United Los Angeles - B2006
4
Oxnard Wave SC
1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 09
Game # 747987
Time: 2:00 PM
United Los Angeles - B2006
0
SD Force FC Academy B2006- Gilson
3
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 02
Game # 747990
Time: 8:00 AM
SD Force FC Academy B2006- Gilson
1
Granada United - B2006
4
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 08
Game # 747970
Time: 11:00 AM
First of K
(K2) SVYSL- Premier - B2006-Robledo

0 OT
WC 1
(O3) Oxnard Wave SC

1 OT
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 09
Game # 747971
Time: 11:00 AM
First of L
(L3) AYSO Rancho Conejo - B2006-BLUE

1
WC 4
(Q1) SD Force FC Academy B2006- Gilson

2
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 27
Game # 747982
Time: 9:00 AM
SD Force FC Academy B2006- Gilson
1
FC Heat B2006 BLUE
0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 10
Game # 747972
Time: 11:00 AM
First of M
(M1) FC Heat B2006 BLUE

3
WC 9
(G2) BYSC Corona B06 White

Ejection: Riley McNamara
0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 30
Game # 747973
Time: 11:00 AM
First of N
(N3) FC Deportivo U.de.G

1
WC 7
(E1) LAGCV B06 Black

4
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 26
Game # 747983
Time: 9:00 AM
LAGCV B06 Black
2
Pumas USA - B2006 Real Juvenil
1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 10
Game # 747988
Time: 2:00 PM
LAGCV B06 Black
0
Granada United - B2006
3
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 27
Game # 747974
Time: 11:00 AM
First of O
(O2) Pumas USA - B2006 Real Juvenil

5
WC 5
(C4) SD United B2006 Black

1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 26
Game # 747975
Time: 11:00 AM
First of P
(P4) Worldwide Paramount FC White

4
First of Q
(Q2) Boyle Heights FC

0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 22
Game # 747984
Time: 9:00 AM
Worldwide Paramount FC White
0
Granada United - B2006
2
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 22
Game # 747976
Time: 11:00 AM
First of R
(R1) Granada United - B2006

8
WC 13
(F3) LAGSD B06 Gold-T.Gurley

1