Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2020 Cal South State Cup Presidents Youngers
Published Team Schedules - Girls 2007/13U Presidents

   


WildCards Bracket Ladder Display Round of 32 Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final



Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 2 Wildcards.
Round of 32
(3/7)
Round of 16
(3/8)
Quarter Final
(3/8)
Semi-Final
(3/14)
Final
(3/15)
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 05
Game # 408029
Time: 8:30 AM
First of A
(A2) San Diego SC G2007 Orange

3
WC 2
(G4) Hotspurs USA - G2007 Red

0
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 05
Game # 408045
Time: 8:00 AM
San Diego SC G2007 Orange
2
LA Galaxy OC - G2007 W7
1
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 05
Game # 408053
Time: 1:00 PM
San Diego SC G2007 Orange
0
4 PK's
Rebels SC East G2007 Simpson
0
5 PK's
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 01
Game # 408057
Time: 10:00 AM
Rebels SC East G2007 Simpson
South Valley SC - G07 - Foster
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 04
Game # 408059
Time: 9:00 AM
Winner SF Game # 408057 
Winner SF Game # 408058 
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 06
Game # 408030
Time: 8:30 AM
Second of O
(O3) FC Heat G2007 BLUE

1
1 PK's
Second of N
(N1) LA Galaxy OC - G2007 W7

1
3 PK's
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 07
Game # 408031
Time: 8:30 AM
First of B
(B2) AYSO United Los Angeles - G2007 (Jozkowicz)

3
Second of M
(M3) Oceanside Breakers - G07 Blk

0
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 06
Game # 408046
Time: 8:00 AM
AYSO United Los Angeles - G2007 (Jozkowicz)
1
2 PK's
Rebels SC East G2007 Simpson
1
4 PK's
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 08
Game # 408032
Time: 8:30 AM
First of C
(C3) Coronado FC - G2007

0
Second of L
(L2) Rebels SC East G2007 Simpson

2
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 05
Game # 408033
Time: 10:20 AM
First of D
(D2) AYSO Matrix Bonita G2007 - Corona

1
2 PK's
Second of K
(K3) DMCV Sharks G2007 EGSL - Shadeed

1
3 PK's
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 07
Game # 408047
Time: 8:00 AM
DMCV Sharks G2007 EGSL - Shadeed
0
3 PK's
LAGSD G07 Premier-Eckerlin
0
4 PK's
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 06
Game # 408054
Time: 1:00 PM
LAGSD G07 Premier-Eckerlin
1
South Valley SC - G07 - Foster
2
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 06
Game # 408034
Time: 10:20 AM
First of E
(E1) LAGSD G07 Premier-Eckerlin

3
Second of J
(J2) Central Coast United - G2007 Green

1
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 07
Game # 408035
Time: 10:20 AM
First of F
(F2) South Valley SC - G07 - Foster

1
Second of I
(I3) AYSO United SC - G2007 Blue

0
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 08
Game # 408048
Time: 8:00 AM
South Valley SC - G07 - Foster
2
CFA San Clemente G07 Spaccini
0
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 08
Game # 408036
Time: 10:20 AM
First of G
(G3) LA Surf CV G07 Galarsa

0
Second of H
(H1) CFA San Clemente G07 Spaccini

1
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 05
Game # 408037
Time: 12:10 PM
First of H
(H4) FC Premier G2007 - Perez

2
3 PK's
Second of G
(G2) Legends FC East-Riverside G07

2
4 PK's
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 05
Game # 408049
Time: 9:50 AM
Legends FC East-Riverside G07
2
SD Force FC Academy G2007- Wallace
3
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 07
Game # 408055
Time: 2:40 PM
SD Force FC Academy G2007- Wallace
0
Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2007 Red Hagerty
2
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 04
Game # 408058
Time: 10:00 AM
Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2007 Red Hagerty
LA Surf G2007 Villanueva
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 06
Game # 408038
Time: 12:10 PM
First of I
(I1) Sand and Surf SC - Girls 2007 Elite

0
Second of F
(F1) SD Force FC Academy G2007- Wallace

3
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 07
Game # 408039
Time: 12:10 PM
First of J
(J4) TUSA Soccer Club - G2007

1
2 PK's
Second of E
(E2) Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2007 Red Hagerty

1
4 PK's
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 06
Game # 408050
Time: 9:50 AM
Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2007 Red Hagerty
2
Pateadores IRV G2007
1
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 08
Game # 408040
Time: 12:10 PM
First of K
(K1) Pateadores IRV G2007

2
Second of D
(D1) So Cal Blues G07 Vaught

1
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 05
Game # 408041
Time: 2:00 PM
First of L
(L3) Albion SC G07 Premier

0
Second of C
(C1) SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2007

3
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 07
Game # 408051
Time: 9:50 AM
SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2007
2
LA Surf G2007 Villanueva
3
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 08
Game # 408056
Time: 2:40 PM
LA Surf G2007 Villanueva
1
UIFC Laguna
0
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 06
Game # 408042
Time: 2:00 PM
First of M
(M2) LA Surf G2007 Villanueva

3
Second of B
(B1) Strikers FC North G07 White AS

1
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 07
Game # 408043
Time: 2:00 PM
First of N
(N2) UIFC Laguna

0
3 PK's
Second of A
(A4) Beach FC LB G07 Soler

0
2 PK's
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 08
Game # 408052
Time: 9:50 AM
UIFC Laguna
2
AVSC STORM RED G07
0
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 08
Game # 408044
Time: 2:00 PM
First of O
(O1) AVSC STORM RED G07

3
WC 1
(J1) Pateadores LKWD G2007

0