Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2019 Cal South State Cup Governors Youngers
Published Team Schedules - Boys 2005/14U Governors

   


WildCards Bracket Ladder Display Round of 64 Round of 32 Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final



Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 20 Wildcards.
Round of 64
(3/2)
Round of 32
(3/3)
Round of 16
(3/3)
Quarter Final
(3/9)
Semi-Final
(3/9)
Final
(3/10)
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 22
Game # 765993
Time: 9:00 AM
First of A
(A1) International Futbol Club - B2005

1
WC 20
(B1) Central California Aztecs - SM- B05

0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 22
Game # 766025
Time: 9:00 AM
International Futbol Club - B2005
4
Inter-Amerrica Impact United
0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 22
Game # 766041
Time: 1:45 PM
International Futbol Club - B2005
4
Eagles Soccer Club Calabasas - B2005
1
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 01
Game # 766049
Time: 10:30 AM
International Futbol Club - B2005
1
Westminster Sports Academy - B2005
0
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 01
Game # 766053
Time: 3:30 PM
International Futbol Club - B2005
4
CSSC B05 - Abraham
0
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 01
Game # 766055
Time: 10:45 AM
International Futbol Club - B2005
0
Anahuak-LASC
Champion

3
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 23
Game # 765994
Time: 9:00 AM
Second of V
(V4) Inter-Amerrica Impact United

3
Second of U
(U3) Barcelona Cantera - B2005 - Yellow

2
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 24
Game # 765995
Time: 9:00 AM
Second of T
(T3) Eagles Soccer Club Calabasas - B2005

4
WC 4
(U4) Legends FC Boys East Riverside B05

2
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 23
Game # 766026
Time: 9:00 AM
Eagles Soccer Club Calabasas - B2005
3 OT
San Marcos United - B05 FC
Ejection: Luis Lopez
2
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 25
Game # 765996
Time: 9:00 AM
First of B
(B2) San Marcos United - B05 FC

7
WC 5
(K2) LA Bulls B05 Red

0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 26
Game # 765997
Time: 9:00 AM
First of C
(C1) FC England - B2005

3
WC 12
(N2) Santa Barbara S.C B2005White

0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 24
Game # 766027
Time: 9:00 AM
FC England - B2005
0
Westminster Sports Academy - B2005
1 OT
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 23
Game # 766042
Time: 1:45 PM
Westminster Sports Academy - B2005
2
4 PK's
United Pacific - B2005
2
2 PK's
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 27
Game # 765998
Time: 9:00 AM
First of D
(D2) Vista Storm SC - B2005 Black

1
Second of S
(S1) Westminster Sports Academy - B2005

5
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 28
Game # 765999
Time: 9:00 AM
Second of R
(R1) United Pacific - B2005

3
Second of Q
(Q4) Juventus SD - B2005 Gold Rivas

1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 25
Game # 766028
Time: 9:00 AM
United Pacific - B2005
2
United Santa Clarita B05 Red
1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 29
Game # 766000
Time: 9:00 AM
First of E
(E4) United Santa Clarita B05 Red

3
WC 13
(H2) Scripps United - B2005 White

1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 22
Game # 766001
Time: 11:00 AM
First of F
(F2) UIFC South Bay Hurricanes

1
WC 16
(R3) Oxnard Wave SC

2
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 26
Game # 766029
Time: 9:00 AM
Oxnard Wave SC
1
CPL- Riverside City FC B05
2 OT
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 24
Game # 766043
Time: 1:45 PM
CPL- Riverside City FC B05
0
CSSC B05 - Abraham
1
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 02
Game # 766050
Time: 10:30 AM
CSSC B05 - Abraham
2
Necaxa USA B05 Blue-3580
1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 23
Game # 766002
Time: 11:00 AM
Second of P
(P4) Legends FC Boys West Dev - Gonzales B05

1
Second of O
(O4) CPL- Riverside City FC B05

4
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 24
Game # 766003
Time: 11:00 AM
First of G
(G2) CSSC B05 - Abraham

1
Second of N
(N3) Foothill Storm

0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 27
Game # 766030
Time: 9:00 AM
CSSC B05 - Abraham
1
Total Futbol Academy (Hollywood)
0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 25
Game # 766004
Time: 11:00 AM
First of H
(H4) Total Futbol Academy (Hollywood)

1
WC 9
(C2) FC Premier B2005 - Chavez White

0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 26
Game # 766005
Time: 11:00 AM
First of I
(I2) Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Puga

3
WC 8
(V3) California Rush B05 Azul

1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 28
Game # 766031
Time: 9:00 AM
Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Puga
2
La Academia S.C. Hemet A. B2005
3
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 25
Game # 766044
Time: 1:45 PM
La Academia S.C. Hemet A. B2005
0
Necaxa USA B05 Blue-3580
1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 27
Game # 766006
Time: 11:00 AM
First of J
(J3) La Academia S.C. Hemet A. B2005

3
WC 1
(L1) Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B2005

0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 28
Game # 766007
Time: 11:00 AM
Second of M
(M1) Boca Jrs LA B05

3
Second of L
(L4) Necaxa USA B05 Blue-3580

4
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 29
Game # 766032
Time: 9:00 AM
Necaxa USA B05 Blue-3580
6
IU Moreno Valley SC - B2005 - Franco
2
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 29
Game # 766008
Time: 11:00 AM
First of K
(K3) IU Moreno Valley SC - B2005 - Franco

4
WC 17
(R2) Express Boys 2005 Select - Watson

2
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 22
Game # 766009
Time: 1:00 PM
First of L
(L2) Dynamo SC B05

3
WC 18
(S3) NITEMARES

0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 22
Game # 766033
Time: 11:00 AM
Dynamo SC B05
3
CVSC Revolution B05
0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 26
Game # 766045
Time: 3:15 PM
Dynamo SC B05
1
Antelope Valley Futbol Club - B2005
3 OT
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 03
Game # 766051
Time: 10:30 AM
Antelope Valley Futbol Club - B2005
2
Man U Soccer, Inc. - 01 - B2005
Ejection: Daniel Leon
Ejection: Eric Avila
Ejection: Anthony Magana
1
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 02
Game # 766054
Time: 3:30 PM
Antelope Valley Futbol Club - B2005
1
Anahuak-LASC
2
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 23
Game # 766010
Time: 1:00 PM
Second of K
(K4) San Diego SC B2005 Gold

0
Second of J
(J1) CVSC Revolution B05

2
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 24
Game # 766011
Time: 1:00 PM
First of M
(M3) Antelope Valley Futbol Club - B2005

2
WC 2
(T2) Desert United Soccer Club B05

1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 23
Game # 766034
Time: 11:00 AM
Antelope Valley Futbol Club - B2005
1
5 PK's
Fallbrook Villa FC B2005
1
4 PK's
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 25
Game # 766012
Time: 1:00 PM
First of N
(N1) Fallbrook Villa FC B2005

2 OT
WC 7
(M4) Imperial Valley United FC B2005 BLACK

1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 26
Game # 766013
Time: 1:00 PM
First of O
(O1) AYSO Matrix South Bay B2005 - Ramirez

3
WC 10
(G3) CSC B-2005 Red

2
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 24
Game # 766035
Time: 11:00 AM
AYSO Matrix South Bay B2005 - Ramirez
Ejection: Derek Nieto
1
Man U Soccer, Inc. - 01 - B2005
2
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 27
Game # 766046
Time: 3:15 PM
Man U Soccer, Inc. - 01 - B2005
3
United South Bay - B2005
0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 27
Game # 766014
Time: 1:00 PM
First of P
(P1) Man U Soccer, Inc. - 01 - B2005

4 OT
Second of I
(I4) NPSC Falcons

1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 28
Game # 766015
Time: 1:00 PM
Second of H
(H1) Strikers FC North B05 White BN

1
Second of G
(G4) United South Bay - B2005

2 OT
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 25
Game # 766036
Time: 11:00 AM
United South Bay - B2005
2
Olimpus FC - B2005
1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 29
Game # 766016
Time: 1:00 PM
First of Q
(Q2) Olimpus FC - B2005

4 OT
WC 15
(I3) Autobahn SC B2005 Gold

1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 22
Game # 766017
Time: 3:00 PM
First of R
(R4) Titans Football Club - 0580 - B2005

4
WC 14
(F4) Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse Blue

0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 26
Game # 766037
Time: 11:00 AM
Titans Football Club - 0580 - B2005
1
Central Coast United - B2005 Green
6
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 28
Game # 766047
Time: 3:15 PM
Central Coast United - B2005 Green
2
Anahuak-LASC
3
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 04
Game # 766052
Time: 10:30 AM
Anahuak-LASC
4
Valley United - Lopez
1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 23
Game # 766018
Time: 3:00 PM
Second of F
(F3) SD Surf Academy Boys (Pizarro) 2005

0
Second of E
(E3) Central Coast United - B2005 Green

8
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 24
Game # 766019
Time: 3:00 PM
First of S
(S2) Anahuak-LASC

5
Second of D
(D1) FC Long Beach B05 - Blue

3
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 27
Game # 766038
Time: 11:00 AM
Anahuak-LASC
5
Fontana Futbol Club - 0595 - B2005
Ejection: Oscar Gonzalez
0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 25
Game # 766020
Time: 3:00 PM
First of T
(T1) Fontana Futbol Club - 0595 - B2005

2
WC 11
(Q1) Arsenal FC B05 FC

0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 26
Game # 766021
Time: 3:00 PM
First of U
(U1) United Central - 2005 White

6
WC 6
(P2) Ventura FC Ojai

0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 28
Game # 766039
Time: 11:00 AM
United Central - 2005 White
3
Olimpus FC - B2005 WHITE
0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 29
Game # 766048
Time: 3:15 PM
United Central - 2005 White
0
Valley United - Lopez
1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 27
Game # 766022
Time: 3:00 PM
Second of C
(C3) AVSC STORM RED B05

1
WC 3
(O2) Olimpus FC - B2005 WHITE

3
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 28
Game # 766023
Time: 3:00 PM
Second of B
(B4) Legends IE B05 SALOMON

0
2 PK's
Second of A
(A4) 2005 LA Premier FC Black

0
4 PK's
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 29
Game # 766040
Time: 11:00 AM
2005 LA Premier FC Black
0
Valley United - Lopez
4
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 29
Game # 766024
Time: 3:00 PM
First of V
(V1) Valley United - Lopez

1
WC 19
(A2) Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2005 Black

0