Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2020 Cal South State Cup Presidents Youngers
Published Team Schedules - Boys 2009/11U Presidents

   


WildCards Bracket Ladder Display Round of 32 Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final



Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 4 Wildcards.
Round of 32
(2/15)
Round of 16
(2/16)
Quarter Final
(2/16)
Semi-Final
(2/22)
Final
(2/23)
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: m01
Game # 383919
Time: 9:00 AM
First of A
(A1) Total Futbol Pre-Academy II

1
WC 4
(K1) Hawks B2009 Academy

0
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: m01
Game # 383935
Time: 8:00 AM
Total Futbol Pre-Academy II
2
Total Futbol Pre-Academy I
1
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: m01
Game # 383943
Time: 1:00 PM
Total Futbol Pre-Academy II
2
Culver City FC B09 Gold
0
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: m14A
Game # 383947
Time: 11:00 AM
Total Futbol Pre-Academy II
0
DMCV Sharks B2009 - Andrade
1
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: m19B
Game # 383949
Time: 9:00 AM
DMCV Sharks B2009 - Andrade
Champion

2
Fullerton Rangers B09 White
Ejection: Darian Rus
0
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: m01
Game # 383920
Time: 10:40 AM
Second of N
(N4) UIFC Laguna FC

0
Second of M
(M1) Total Futbol Pre-Academy I

7
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: m01
Game # 383921
Time: 12:20 PM
First of B
(B3) Santa Barbara S.C. B2009Elite

4
Second of L
(L3) Atlante SD H Naranjo B2009

1
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: m02
Game # 383936
Time: 8:00 AM
Santa Barbara S.C. B2009Elite
0
Culver City FC B09 Gold
3
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: m01
Game # 383922
Time: 2:00 PM
First of C
(C1) Culver City FC B09 Gold

2
Second of K
(K3) LAS Wilmington Jrs FC

1
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: m02
Game # 383923
Time: 9:00 AM
First of D
(D2) GPS Los Angeles B2009 Red

3
Second of J
(J4) CDA FC Slammers- Orange B09 Macias Maroon

4
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: m05
Game # 383937
Time: 8:00 AM
CDA FC Slammers- Orange B09 Macias Maroon
1
DMCV Sharks B2009 - Andrade
2
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: m02
Game # 383944
Time: 1:00 PM
DMCV Sharks B2009 - Andrade
3
LA Breakers B09
1
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: m02
Game # 383924
Time: 10:40 AM
First of E
(E1) DMCV Sharks B2009 - Andrade

3
Second of I
(I4) Pateadores IRV B2009 JH

2
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: m02
Game # 383925
Time: 12:20 PM
First of F
(F3) Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2009 Elite

1
Second of H
(H1) City of Hawaiian Gardens - 01 - B2009

2
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: m06
Game # 383938
Time: 8:00 AM
City of Hawaiian Gardens - 01 - B2009
Ejection: Carlos Casillas
1
LA Breakers B09
2
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: m02
Game # 383926
Time: 2:00 PM
First of G
(G3) Pateadores NCM B2009

1
WC 1
(J3) LA Breakers B09

2
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: m05
Game # 383927
Time: 9:00 AM
First of H
(H4) Legends FC Boys B09 Pre-Academy

4
WC 2
(L2) LAGCV B09 Pre Academy

0
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: m01
Game # 383939
Time: 9:40 AM
Legends FC Boys B09 Pre-Academy
0
1 PK's
Anaheim FC PDA B2009
0
2 PK's
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: m05
Game # 383945
Time: 2:30 PM
Anaheim FC PDA B2009
3
Steel United - 2009 Pre Academy
0
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: m14B
Game # 383948
Time: 11:00 AM
Anaheim FC PDA B2009
2
Fullerton Rangers B09 White
3
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: m05
Game # 383928
Time: 10:40 AM
First of I
(I1) Real So Cal B09 NPL

2
Second of G
(G2) Anaheim FC PDA B2009

3
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: m05
Game # 383929
Time: 12:20 PM
First of J
(J1) Albion SC B09 Academy

1
Second of F
(F2) Laguna United FC-B2009-Blue

2
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: m02
Game # 383940
Time: 9:40 AM
Laguna United FC-B2009-Blue
1
Steel United - 2009 Pre Academy
3
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: m05
Game # 383930
Time: 2:00 PM
First of K
(K4) Steel United - 2009 Pre Academy

5
Second of E
(E4) Murrieta Surf B09 PDA

0
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: m06
Game # 383931
Time: 9:00 AM
First of L
(L1) EDA Elite Red

1
Second of D
(D1) FC Golden State - B2009 North

2
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: m05
Game # 383941
Time: 9:40 AM
FC Golden State - B2009 North
1
Fullerton Rangers B09 White
4
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: m06
Game # 383946
Time: 2:30 PM
Fullerton Rangers B09 White
3
Boca OC B2009 White
0
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: m06
Game # 383932
Time: 10:40 AM
First of M
(M2) Fullerton Rangers B09 White

3
Second of C
(C3) NFFC B2009 RED

0
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: m06
Game # 383933
Time: 12:20 PM
Second of B
(B4) CYSA Premier B09

1
Second of A
(A2) Boca OC B2009 White

3
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: m06
Game # 383942
Time: 9:40 AM
Boca OC B2009 White
5
Total Futbol Academy (SGV) PSC
2
Location: San Bernardino SC
Field: m06
Game # 383934
Time: 2:00 PM
First of N
(N3) Total Futbol Academy (SGV) PSC

2
WC 3
(D3) Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Elite 1

1