Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2020 Cal South State Cup Governors Youngers
Published Team Schedules - Boys 2007/13U Governors

   


WildCards Bracket Ladder Display Round of 32 Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final



Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 11 Wildcards.
Round of 32
(2/22)
Round of 16
(2/22,2/23)
Quarter Final
(2/23)
Semi-Final
(2/29)
Final
(3/1)
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 01
Game # 405423
Time: 8:00 AM
First of A
(A1) Boca Jrs LB B07

3
WC 11
(U4) SD Real Madrid White B2007 (Zavala)

0
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 01
Game # 405439
Time: 1:30 PM
Boca Jrs LB B07
0
Necaxa USA Black
7
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 03
Game # 405447
Time: 11:00 AM
Necaxa USA Black
3
Independiente - B2007
1
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 01
Game # 405451
Time: 8:00 AM
Necaxa USA Black
2
FC Deportivo Falcons
3
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 01
Game # 405453
Time: 11:40 AM
FC Deportivo Falcons
Champion

2
NHB FC
0
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 02
Game # 405424
Time: 8:00 AM
First of B
(B1) AYSO United SC - B2007 White

2
First of C
(C4) Necaxa USA Black

3
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 03
Game # 405425
Time: 8:00 AM
First of D
(D1) Independiente - B2007

6
WC 3
(H3) Pateadores IER B2007

2
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 02
Game # 405440
Time: 1:30 PM
Independiente - B2007
5
IUSC Moreno Valley - B2007 - Manuel R
0
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 04
Game # 405426
Time: 8:00 AM
First of E
(E1) P2KS Cruz Azul S.C.S.F.V

1 OT
WC 4
(A2) IUSC Moreno Valley - B2007 - Manuel R

2 OT
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 01
Game # 405427
Time: 9:50 AM
First of F
(F1) FC Deportivo Falcons

6
WC 7
(E2) AYSO United Pacific - B2007 White

0
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 03
Game # 405441
Time: 3:00 PM
FC Deportivo Falcons
5
Santa Barbara S.C. B2007White
4
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 04
Game # 405448
Time: 11:00 AM
FC Deportivo Falcons
6
Extreme Soccer Club
2
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 02
Game # 405428
Time: 9:50 AM
First of G
(G1) LAGCV B07 Pre Academy

0
First of H
(H1) Santa Barbara S.C. B2007White

4
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 03
Game # 405429
Time: 9:50 AM
First of I
(I3) Tiffiny's Pachuca 2007 - Jose

1
First of J
(J1) Necaxa USA - Atletico LAX

2
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 04
Game # 405442
Time: 3:00 PM
Necaxa USA - Atletico LAX
0
Extreme Soccer Club
1
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 04
Game # 405430
Time: 9:50 AM
First of K
(K2) Extreme Soccer Club

2
WC 8
(P4) Oxnard Guerreros YA white

1
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 01
Game # 405431
Time: 11:40 AM
First of L
(L3) CYSA Premier - B07

0
WC 10
(J2) CAL WARRIORS LEGENDS FA - B2007

1
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 09
Game # 405443
Time: 9:40 AM
CAL WARRIORS LEGENDS FA - B2007
1
Total Futbol Academy (Hollywood)
4
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 07
Game # 405449
Time: 3:40 PM
Total Futbol Academy (Hollywood)
0
Aztecs FC B07 Gold 1
5
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 02
Game # 405452
Time: 8:00 AM
Aztecs FC B07 Gold 1
1
NHB FC
2
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 02
Game # 405432
Time: 11:40 AM
First of M
(M1) Milan SC 0549 - 01 - B2007 Red

Ejection: Guadalupe Gutierrez
1
First of N
(N4) Total Futbol Academy (Hollywood)

3
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 03
Game # 405433
Time: 11:40 AM
First of O
(O2) Aztecs FC B07 Gold 1

5
WC 1
(G2) FC Golden State - B2007 East

1
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 10
Game # 405444
Time: 9:40 AM
Aztecs FC B07 Gold 1
1
BF310 B2007
0
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 04
Game # 405434
Time: 11:40 AM
First of P
(P1) BF310 B2007

7
WC 6
(I2) Anaheim FC B2007 Black

1
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 09
Game # 405435
Time: 11:40 AM
First of Q
(Q1) Barca Academy San Diego - B2007 Blau

1
WC 5
(S1) CSSC B07 - Abraham

5
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 11
Game # 405445
Time: 9:40 AM
CSSC B07 - Abraham
0
FC Golden State - B2007 SGV
5
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 08
Game # 405450
Time: 3:40 PM
FC Golden State - B2007 SGV
0
NHB FC
2
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 10
Game # 405436
Time: 11:40 AM
First of R
(R1) FC Golden State - B2007 SGV

3
WC 2
(K1) Strikers FC North B07 Black AV

1
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 11
Game # 405437
Time: 11:40 AM
First of S
(S4) Xplosion SC B07

0
2 PK's
First of T
(T1) Milan Academy West B07 Red

0
4 PK's
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 12
Game # 405446
Time: 9:40 AM
Milan Academy West B07 Red
0
NHB FC
2
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 12
Game # 405438
Time: 11:40 AM
First of U
(U3) Fullerton Rangers B07 Blue

1
WC 9
(L2) NHB FC

4