Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2019 Cal South State Cup Governors Olders
Published Team Schedules - Boys 2003/16U Governors

   


WildCards Bracket Ladder Display Round of 32 Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final



Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 14 Wildcards.
Round of 32
(4/6)
Round of 16
(4/7)
Quarter Final
(4/7)
Semi-Final
(4/13)
Final
(4/14)
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 22
Game # 797102
Time: 8:00 AM
First of A
(A1) FC England - B2003

4
WC 14
(N2) Central California Aztecs - AV- B03

2
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 22
Game # 797118
Time: 8:00 AM
FC England - B2003
2
NVSC Fusion FC B-03
0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 22
Game # 797126
Time: 1:30 PM
FC England - B2003
Ejection: August Mazzara
2
Oceanside Breakers - B03 Blu
0
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 12
Game # 797130
Time: 12:00 PM
FC England - B2003
Ejection: Lachlan Flynn
Ejection: Paul Spacey
3
5 PK's
P.D.S.C. B2003 Blue
3
4 PK's
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 12
Game # 797132
Time: 11:00 AM
FC England - B2003
1
Total Futbol Academy (So. LA)
Champion

2
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 23
Game # 797103
Time: 8:00 AM
First of B
(B1) NVSC Fusion FC B-03

4
First of C
(C4) SGV Surf B03 KL2

2
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 24
Game # 797104
Time: 8:00 AM
First of D
(D4) CDA FC Slammers - Whittier B03 Ruelas

2
WC 6
(F2) Sporting SD - B2003 - Paco Zavala

0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 23
Game # 797119
Time: 8:00 AM
CDA FC Slammers - Whittier B03 Ruelas
0
Oceanside Breakers - B03 Blu
1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 25
Game # 797105
Time: 8:00 AM
First of E
(E1) Oceanside Breakers - B03 Blu

8
WC 7
(A2) CDA FC Slammers - DB B03 Neri

0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 22
Game # 797106
Time: 10:00 AM
First of F
(F1) P.D.S.C. B2003 Blue

5
WC 10
(L3) Scripps United - B2003 White

0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 24
Game # 797120
Time: 8:00 AM
P.D.S.C. B2003 Blue
5 OT
Velocity F.C
4
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 23
Game # 797127
Time: 1:30 PM
P.D.S.C. B2003 Blue
3
LAGCV B03 Blue
1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 23
Game # 797107
Time: 10:00 AM
First of G
(G1) FRAM B03-Myhre

2
WC 2
(Q3) Velocity F.C

4
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 24
Game # 797108
Time: 10:00 AM
First of H
(H1) Pateadores Riverside B03

1
WC 3
(G4) LAGCV B03 Blue

2
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 25
Game # 797121
Time: 8:00 AM
LAGCV B03 Blue
3
Palmdale Thunder Soccer Club - B2003
0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 25
Game # 797109
Time: 10:00 AM
First of I
(I1) Downtown Soccer Club - B2003

0
WC 11
(M1) Palmdale Thunder Soccer Club - B2003

1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 22
Game # 797110
Time: 12:00 PM
First of J
(J3) Fallbrook Villa FC B2003

3
WC 12
(B3) La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - B2003 - Austin Mobley

1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 22
Game # 797122
Time: 10:00 AM
Fallbrook Villa FC B2003
4
Atletico SC - B2003 Orange
1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 24
Game # 797128
Time: 3:00 PM
Fallbrook Villa FC B2003
0
Barcelona Cantera - B2003 - Blue
1
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 16
Game # 797131
Time: 12:00 PM
Barcelona Cantera - B2003 - Blue
0
Total Futbol Academy (So. LA)
Ejection: Sergio Perez
6
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 23
Game # 797111
Time: 12:00 PM
First of K
(K4) Glendale FC - B2003 FWU

Ejection: Hayk Torosyan
Ejection: Karlo Tajian
0
WC 1
(P2) Atletico SC - B2003 Orange

1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 24
Game # 797112
Time: 12:00 PM
First of L
(L1) Pateadores IER B2003

0
WC 4
(D1) Barcelona Cantera - B2003 - Blue

1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 23
Game # 797123
Time: 10:00 AM
Barcelona Cantera - B2003 - Blue
5
CVSC Juventus B03
0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 25
Game # 797113
Time: 12:00 PM
First of M
(M4) CVSC Juventus B03

2 OT
WC 9
(J4) LA Galaxy OC - B2003 Gold 1

1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 22
Game # 797114
Time: 2:00 PM
First of N
(N1) Total Futbol Academy (So. LA)

5
WC 8
(F3) United Central - B2003

1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 24
Game # 797124
Time: 10:00 AM
Total Futbol Academy (So. LA)
3
UIFC South Bay Hurricanes
Ejection: Christopher Perez-Zamora
2
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 25
Game # 797129
Time: 3:00 PM
Total Futbol Academy (So. LA)
6
CLUB AMERICA - B2003
1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 23
Game # 797115
Time: 2:00 PM
First of O
(O1) Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - B2003

Ejection: Moises Perez
0
WC 5
(H2) UIFC South Bay Hurricanes

1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 24
Game # 797116
Time: 2:00 PM
First of P
(P4) CLUB AMERICA - B2003

1
First of Q
(Q1) Temecula United SC Boys 2003 Black

0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 25
Game # 797125
Time: 10:00 AM
CLUB AMERICA - B2003
1
Olimpus FC - B2003 CHIVAS
0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 25
Game # 797117
Time: 2:00 PM
First of R
(R2) Olimpus FC - B2003 CHIVAS

2
WC 13
(K3) Culver City FC B03

1