Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2019 Cal South State Cup Presidents Youngers
Published Team Schedules - Boys 2005/14U Presidents

   


WildCards Bracket Ladder Display Round of 64 Round of 32 Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final



Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 20 Wildcards.
Round of 64
(3/16)
Round of 32
(3/17)
Round of 16
(3/17)
Quarter Final
(3/23)
Semi-Final
(3/23)
Final
(3/24)
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: 01
Game # 767710
Time: 8:30 AM
First of A
(A1) Downtown SC B05

6
WC 20
(D4) Chelsea SC B2005 White

0
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: 01
Game # 767742
Time: 8:30 AM
Downtown SC B05
3
Desert United Soccer Club - B05 Gold
1
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: 01
Game # 767758
Time: 1:30 PM
Downtown SC B05
5
Matrix B05 CB Elite
2
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 01
Game # 767766
Time: 8:00 AM
Downtown SC B05
2
Downey FC - B05
Ejection: Ethan Gonzalez
Ejection: Ethan Gonzalez
Ejection: Jeremiah Solares
Ejection: Jeremiah Solares
0
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 01
Game # 767770
Time: 4:00 PM
Downtown SC B05
2
LAGCV B05 Black
0
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 02
Game # 767772
Time: 10:30 AM
Downtown SC B05
0
Inter-America Chivas
Champion

2
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: 02
Game # 767711
Time: 8:30 AM
Second of V
(V3) Desert United Soccer Club - B05 Gold

1
5 PK's
Second of U
(U2) Extreme Soccer Club

1
4 PK's
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: 03
Game # 767712
Time: 8:30 AM
Second of T
(T3) BF310 SGV B2005

2
WC 4
(M3) Pateadores NCM B2005 White

3
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: 02
Game # 767743
Time: 8:30 AM
Pateadores NCM B2005 White
1
Matrix B05 CB Elite
7
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: 04
Game # 767713
Time: 8:30 AM
First of B
(B1) Matrix B05 CB Elite

6
WC 5
(C4) CFA San Clemente - B05 Bird

1
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: 05
Game # 767714
Time: 8:30 AM
First of C
(C3) Legends FC Boys B05 Black

0
WC 12
(G4) NFFC B2005 RED

3
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: 03
Game # 767744
Time: 8:30 AM
NFFC B2005 RED
1
Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Academy
Ejection: Vincent Epley
0
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: 02
Game # 767759
Time: 1:30 PM
NFFC B2005 RED
1
Downey FC - B05
2
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: 06
Game # 767715
Time: 8:30 AM
First of D
(D1) Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Academy

4
Second of S
(S3) SGV Surf B05 DB

0
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: 07
Game # 767716
Time: 8:30 AM
Second of R
(R2) Cardiff Mustangs - B2005 Red Reza

1
Second of Q
(Q1) LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY

3
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: 04
Game # 767745
Time: 8:30 AM
LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY
1
Downey FC - B05
4
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: 08
Game # 767717
Time: 8:30 AM
First of E
(E1) Downey FC - B05

3
WC 13
(A3) Temecula United SC Boys 2005 Black

2
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: 01
Game # 767718
Time: 10:30 AM
First of F
(F3) Antelope Valley Futbol Club Predators - 0624 - B2005

Ejection: Omar Perez
4
WC 16
(Q4) LAGSB 2005 Navy

2
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: 05
Game # 767746
Time: 8:30 AM
Antelope Valley Futbol Club Predators - 0624 - B2005
3
FC Heat B2005 WHITE
1
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: 03
Game # 767760
Time: 1:30 PM
Antelope Valley Futbol Club Predators - 0624 - B2005
3
Oxnard P.A.L. Soccer Club - B2005
2
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 02
Game # 767767
Time: 8:00 AM
Antelope Valley Futbol Club Predators - 0624 - B2005
1
LAGCV B05 Black
2
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: 02
Game # 767719
Time: 10:30 AM
Second of P
(P3) FC Heat B2005 BLACK

0
Second of O
(O3) FC Heat B2005 WHITE

3
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: 03
Game # 767720
Time: 10:30 AM
First of G
(G1) Oxnard P.A.L. Soccer Club - B2005

3
Second of N
(N3) FC Golden State - 2005 South

2
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: 06
Game # 767747
Time: 8:30 AM
Oxnard P.A.L. Soccer Club - B2005
2
Atlante SD F Oseguera
0
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: 04
Game # 767721
Time: 10:30 AM
First of H
(H4) Atlante SD F Oseguera

Ejection: Jafet Gomez - Bustamante
5
WC 8
(F4) SD United B2005 Black

1
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: 05
Game # 767722
Time: 10:30 AM
First of I
(I1) LAGCV B05 Black

6
WC 9
(H2) Slammers FC B05 DS

0
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: 07
Game # 767748
Time: 8:30 AM
LAGCV B05 Black
5
Crown City United B2005
0
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: 04
Game # 767761
Time: 1:30 PM
LAGCV B05 Black
5
Autobahn SC B2005 Blue
Ejection: Christopher Rodas
1
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: 06
Game # 767723
Time: 10:30 AM
First of J
(J4) Crown City United B2005

4
WC 1
(L3) Tiffiny's Pachuca 2005 - Pin

3
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: 07
Game # 767724
Time: 10:30 AM
Second of M
(M1) Autobahn SC B2005 Blue

3
Second of L
(L1) Colton America SC-B2005 Perez

1
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: 08
Game # 767749
Time: 8:30 AM
Autobahn SC B2005 Blue
3
AVSC STORM ELITE B05
2
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: 08
Game # 767725
Time: 10:30 AM
First of K
(K1) AVSC STORM ELITE B05

7
WC 17
(S4) Laguna United FC-B2005-Black

1
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: 01
Game # 767726
Time: 12:30 PM
First of L
(L2) SOLTILO FC B05 ARAYA

3
WC 18
(N4) Barcelona Santa Paula

1
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: 01
Game # 767750
Time: 10:30 AM
SOLTILO FC B05 ARAYA
1
SMU B05 Blue Elite
3
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: 05
Game # 767762
Time: 3:00 PM
SMU B05 Blue Elite
1
Atlante SD J E Duran
0
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 03
Game # 767768
Time: 8:00 AM
SMU B05 Blue Elite
1
Inter-America Chivas
2
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 02
Game # 767771
Time: 4:00 PM
Inter-America Chivas
3
Pumas USA B2005 - Real Juvenil
0
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: 02
Game # 767727
Time: 12:30 PM
Second of K
(K2) Milan SC 0549 - 01 - B2005 Red

1
Second of J
(J2) SMU B05 Blue Elite

2
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: 03
Game # 767728
Time: 12:30 PM
First of M
(M2) CDA FC Slammers - Fullerton B05 Alvarez

3
WC 2
(K4) CDA FC Slammers - Whittier B05 Robles

2
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: 02
Game # 767751
Time: 10:30 AM
CDA FC Slammers - Fullerton B05 Alvarez
0
Atlante SD J E Duran
5
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: 04
Game # 767729
Time: 12:30 PM
First of N
(N1) Atlante SD J E Duran

2
WC 7
(R3) Central Coast Condors - B05

1
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: 05
Game # 767730
Time: 12:30 PM
First of O
(O1) Inter-America Chivas

2
WC 10
(H3) FC Valencia - B2005 - Navy

Ejection: Emiliano Escobar
1
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: 03
Game # 767752
Time: 10:30 AM
Inter-America Chivas
Ejection: Ernesto Cisca
4
LAGSD B05 Gold-Buchholtz
0
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: 06
Game # 767763
Time: 3:00 PM
Inter-America Chivas
2
Pateadores PYL B2005 Blue
0
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: 06
Game # 767731
Time: 12:30 PM
First of P
(P1) Pateadores SCDP B2005

0
Second of I
(I4) LAGSD B05 Gold-Buchholtz

2
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: 07
Game # 767732
Time: 12:30 PM
Second of H
(H1) Aztecs FC B05 Elite

1
Second of G
(G2) San Clemente Surf B05

0
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: 04
Game # 767753
Time: 10:30 AM
Aztecs FC B05 Elite
1
Pateadores PYL B2005 Blue
3
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: 08
Game # 767733
Time: 12:30 PM
First of Q
(Q2) Pateadores PYL B2005 Blue

4
WC 15
(E4) Arsenal FC B05 Pre Acad II

0
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: 01
Game # 767734
Time: 2:30 PM
First of R
(R1) Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B2005

8
WC 14
(U3) Pateadores HB B2005

1
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: 05
Game # 767754
Time: 10:30 AM
Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B2005
4
CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos B05 A Cruz
1
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: 07
Game # 767764
Time: 3:00 PM
Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B2005
1
C.S.L.O./RED STAR
6
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 04
Game # 767769
Time: 8:00 AM
C.S.L.O./RED STAR
5
Pumas USA B2005 - Real Juvenil
6
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: 02
Game # 767735
Time: 2:30 PM
Second of F
(F2) LA Galaxy - Bakersfield B05

1
Second of E
(E3) CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos B05 A Cruz

2
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: 03
Game # 767736
Time: 2:30 PM
First of S
(S1) C.S.L.O./RED STAR

7
Second of D
(D2) United Santa Clarita B05 Blue

0
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: 06
Game # 767755
Time: 10:30 AM
C.S.L.O./RED STAR
8
Central California Aztecs - B05
1
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: 04
Game # 767737
Time: 2:30 PM
First of T
(T2) Central California Aztecs - B05

2
WC 11
(P4) NVSC Fusion FC B-05

1
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: 05
Game # 767738
Time: 2:30 PM
First of U
(U1) Pumas USA B2005 - Real Juvenil

7
WC 6
(V2) Murrieta Surf B05 White

2
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: 07
Game # 767756
Time: 10:30 AM
Pumas USA B2005 - Real Juvenil
3
SD Force FC Academy B2005- Gold
1
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: 08
Game # 767765
Time: 3:00 PM
Pumas USA B2005 - Real Juvenil
2
South Valley SC - B05 - Arias
0
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: 06
Game # 767739
Time: 2:30 PM
Second of C
(C1) SD Force FC Academy B2005- Gold

1
WC 3
(B3) Beach FC SB B05 B.Lopez A

0
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: 07
Game # 767740
Time: 2:30 PM
Second of B
(B2) South Valley SC - B05 - Arias

2
Second of A
(A2) Ole

0
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: 08
Game # 767757
Time: 10:30 AM
South Valley SC - B05 - Arias
2
UIFC All Stars United
0
Location: SoCal Complex
Field: 08
Game # 767741
Time: 2:30 PM
First of V
(V1) UIFC All Stars United

7
WC 19
(O4) CDA FC Slammers - HB B05 Brown

0