Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2019 Cal South State Cup Governors Olders
Published Team Schedules - Boys 2004/15U Governors

   


WildCards Bracket Ladder Display Round of 64 Round of 32 Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final



Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 4 Wildcards.
Round of 64
(4/6)
Round of 32
(4/7)
Round of 16
(4/7)
Quarter Final
(4/13)
Semi-Final
(4/13)
Final
(4/14)
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 07
Game # 883125
Time: 8:00 AM
First of A
(A3) Pateadores HB B2004

0 OT
WC 3
(DD3) Glendale FC/ Far West United B2004

1 OT
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 07
Game # 883157
Time: 8:00 AM
Glendale FC/ Far West United B2004
1
Chelsea 04
2
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 07
Game # 883173
Time: 1:30 PM
Chelsea 04
4
Scripps United - B2004
1
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 11
Game # 883181
Time: 8:00 AM
Chelsea 04
0
LAGSB 2004 Navy
5
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 11
Game # 883185
Time: 2:00 PM
LAGSB 2004 Navy
2
Pateadores MV B2004 Black
0
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 12
Game # 883187
Time: 1:15 PM
LAGSB 2004 Navy
Champion

3
Boyle Heights
0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 08
Game # 883126
Time: 8:00 AM
First of B
(B1) LA Galaxy OC - B2004 Gold

0
Second of DD
(DD2) Chelsea 04

2
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 09
Game # 883127
Time: 8:00 AM
First of C
(C2) Scripps United - B2004

5 OT
Second of CC
(CC4) SD United B2004 Black

2
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 08
Game # 883158
Time: 8:00 AM
Scripps United - B2004
5
Fullerton Rangers B04 Elite Royal
1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 10
Game # 883128
Time: 8:00 AM
Second of BB
(BB4) Fullerton Rangers B04 Elite Royal

5 OT
Second of AA
(AA4) CFA San Clemente - B04 Hernandez/Caudillo

3 OT
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 11
Game # 883129
Time: 8:00 AM
First of D
(D1) LAGSB 2004 Navy

3
Second of Z
(Z2) Tigres Academy UANL California B04 Blue

0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 09
Game # 883159
Time: 8:00 AM
LAGSB 2004 Navy
4
P2KS Cruz Azul
2
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 08
Game # 883174
Time: 1:30 PM
LAGSB 2004 Navy
2
FC Valencia - B2004 - Navy
0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 12
Game # 883130
Time: 8:00 AM
First of E
(E2) LA Salsa Lakewood B2004

1
Second of Y
(Y1) P2KS Cruz Azul

2
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 13
Game # 883131
Time: 8:00 AM
First of F
(F2) AYSO United CI B04

3
Second of X
(X3) Strikers FC North B04 Silver RF

1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 10
Game # 883160
Time: 8:00 AM
AYSO United CI B04
0
FC Valencia - B2004 - Navy
2
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 14
Game # 883132
Time: 8:00 AM
First of G
(G4) FC Valencia - B2004 - Navy

2
Second of W
(W1) Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B2004

1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 07
Game # 883133
Time: 10:00 AM
First of H
(H1) FC England - B2004

2
Second of V
(V1) Hawks B2004 Black 1

0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 11
Game # 883161
Time: 8:00 AM
FC England - B2004
Ejection: Lennon Miura
1 OT
Fullerton Rangers B04 Elite Gold
0 OT
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 09
Game # 883175
Time: 1:30 PM
FC England - B2004
3 OT
ANAHUAK-LASC -W
2 OT
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 12
Game # 883182
Time: 8:00 AM
FC England - B2004
1
Pateadores MV B2004 Black
2
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 08
Game # 883134
Time: 10:00 AM
First of I
(I1) Fullerton Rangers B04 Elite Gold

2
Second of U
(U2) Legends FC Boys B04 SFV

0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 09
Game # 883135
Time: 10:00 AM
First of J
(J4) ANAHUAK-LASC -W

5
Second of T
(T3) CC Dynasty Fut - B2004

0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 12
Game # 883162
Time: 8:00 AM
ANAHUAK-LASC -W
3
NHB BLACK
1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 10
Game # 883136
Time: 10:00 AM
First of K
(K1) NHB BLACK

2
Second of S
(S2) Foothill Storm

0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 11
Game # 883137
Time: 10:00 AM
First of L
(L1) Pateadores MV B2004 Black

4
Second of R
(R3) LAGCV B04 White

0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 13
Game # 883163
Time: 8:00 AM
Pateadores MV B2004 Black
4
Velocity F.C
2
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 10
Game # 883176
Time: 1:30 PM
Pateadores MV B2004 Black
3
Hurricanes B04
2
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 12
Game # 883138
Time: 10:00 AM
First of M
(M2) Velocity F.C

5
Second of Q
(Q3) United HDC - AV - B04

0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 13
Game # 883139
Time: 10:00 AM
First of N
(N1) Hurricanes B04

9
Second of P
(P2) AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2004 - Hernandez

0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 14
Game # 883164
Time: 8:00 AM
Hurricanes B04
4
LAGSD B04 Gold-Williams
0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 14
Game # 883140
Time: 10:00 AM
First of O
(O1) LAGSD B04 Gold-Williams

1
4 PK's
WC 1
(X1) Oceanside Breakers - B2004 Blue

Ejection: Fernando Villalobos
1
3 PK's
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 07
Game # 883141
Time: 12:00 PM
First of P
(P1) Legends FC Boys West B04

1
WC 2
(W4) Pateadores LA B04 WHITE

0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 07
Game # 883165
Time: 10:00 AM
Legends FC Boys West B04
2 OT
United South Bay - B2004
1 OT
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 11
Game # 883177
Time: 3:00 PM
Legends FC Boys West B04
4
FC Man United - B2004
1
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 13
Game # 883183
Time: 8:00 AM
Legends FC Boys West B04
2
Pateadores LA B04 BLUE
1
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 13
Game # 883186
Time: 2:00 PM
Legends FC Boys West B04
1
Boyle Heights
Ejection: Alberto Victorino
2
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 08
Game # 883142
Time: 12:00 PM
First of Q
(Q1) United South Bay - B2004

1
Second of O
(O4) Pateadores IER B2004 White

0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 09
Game # 883143
Time: 12:00 PM
First of R
(R2) FC Man United - B2004

3
Second of N
(N4) Hemet Juventus FC - 01 - B2004

Ejection: Arturo Fabela
0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 08
Game # 883166
Time: 10:00 AM
FC Man United - B2004
Ejection: Aidan Oropeza
3
South Valley SC - B04 - Shwora
2
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 10
Game # 883144
Time: 12:00 PM
First of S
(S3) IFC - B2004

0
Second of M
(M3) South Valley SC - B04 - Shwora

1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 11
Game # 883145
Time: 12:00 PM
First of T
(T4) Pateadores MV B2004 Blue

0
Second of L
(L3) CDA FC Slammers - HB B04 Bustos Maroon

5
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 09
Game # 883167
Time: 10:00 AM
CDA FC Slammers - HB B04 Bustos Maroon
3
Burbank United SC SUFC
2
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 12
Game # 883178
Time: 3:00 PM
CDA FC Slammers - HB B04 Bustos Maroon
0
Pateadores LA B04 BLUE
1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 12
Game # 883146
Time: 12:00 PM
First of U
(U4) Burbank United SC SUFC

3
Second of K
(K3) San Diego SC B2004 White

1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 13
Game # 883147
Time: 12:00 PM
First of V
(V2) Legends IE B04 GONZALEZ

0
Second of J
(J3) Pateadores LA B04 BLUE

1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 10
Game # 883168
Time: 10:00 AM
Pateadores LA B04 BLUE
1
Fc Deportivo U.de.G.
0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 14
Game # 883148
Time: 12:00 PM
First of W
(W3) Fc Deportivo U.de.G.

1
Second of I
(I3) AYSO Rancho Conejo - B2004-BLUE

0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 07
Game # 883149
Time: 2:00 PM
First of X
(X4) FC Deportivo JCG

3
Second of H
(H3) United Santa Clarita B04 Red

0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 11
Game # 883169
Time: 10:00 AM
FC Deportivo JCG
3
CSC B-2004 Red
0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 13
Game # 883179
Time: 3:00 PM
FC Deportivo JCG
0
Boyle Heights
3
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 16
Game # 883184
Time: 8:00 AM
Boyle Heights
Ejection: Seven Hernandez
2
West Coast Elite Football Club - B2004
1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 08
Game # 883150
Time: 2:00 PM
First of Y
(Y3) Palmdale Thunder Soccer Club - B2004

0
Second of G
(G1) CSC B-2004 Red

5
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 09
Game # 883151
Time: 2:00 PM
First of Z
(Z4) Strikers FC North B04 White MO

1
4 PK's
Second of F
(F1) SouthWestern YSC B04

1
3 PK's
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 12
Game # 883170
Time: 10:00 AM
Strikers FC North B04 White MO
0
Boyle Heights
4
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 10
Game # 883152
Time: 2:00 PM
First of AA
(AA1) Boyle Heights

2
Second of E
(E1) Anaheim FC B2004 Black

0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 11
Game # 883153
Time: 2:00 PM
First of BB
(BB1) CDA FC Slammers - DB B04 Orosco

1
Second of D
(D4) West Coast Elite Football Club - B2004

5
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 13
Game # 883171
Time: 10:00 AM
West Coast Elite Football Club - B2004
6
United Santa Clarita B04 Blue
Ejection: Ryan Villena
2
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 14
Game # 883180
Time: 3:00 PM
West Coast Elite Football Club - B2004
1
Legends Futbol - B2004 RED
0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 12
Game # 883154
Time: 2:00 PM
First of CC
(CC1) P2KS Newhall F.C

2
8 PK's
Second of C
(C4) United Santa Clarita B04 Blue

Ejection: Dominic Felix
2
9 PK's
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 13
Game # 883155
Time: 2:00 PM
Second of B
(B3) NPSC Warriors

1
Second of A
(A1) Extreme Soccer Club

0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 14
Game # 883172
Time: 10:00 AM
NPSC Warriors
Ejection: Harrison Chabot
1
Legends Futbol - B2004 RED
3
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 14
Game # 883156
Time: 2:00 PM
First of DD
(DD4) Legends Futbol - B2004 RED

4
WC 4
(T1) CalElite SC - B04

1