Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2019 Cal South State Cup Governors Olders
Published Team Schedules - Girls 2002/17U Governors

   


WildCards Bracket Ladder Display Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final



Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 6 Wildcards.
Round of 16
(4/6)
Quarter Final
(4/7)
Semi-Final
(4/7)
Final
(4/14)
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 33
Game # 797200
Time: 8:00 AM
First of A
(A3) Atlante SD Machine Soccer

Ejection: Camila Ornelas
Ejection: Brisa Ceniceros Rivera
4
WC 6
(G3) Downey FC Crushers - G2002

Ejection: Iryss Bustamante
0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 33
Game # 797208
Time: 8:00 AM
Atlante SD Machine Soccer
1
LA Bulls G02
2
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 33
Game # 797212
Time: 1:30 PM
LA Bulls G02
3
AYSO Rancho Conejo - G2002-BLUE
0
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 16
Game # 797214
Time: 1:00 PM
LA Bulls G02
0
Downey FC - G2002
Champion

1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 34
Game # 797201
Time: 8:00 AM
First of B
(B2) LA Bulls G02

2
3 PK's
First of C
(C2) Madrid G02 North

2
1 PK's
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 33
Game # 797202
Time: 10:00 AM
First of D
(D3) AYSO Rancho Conejo - G2002-BLUE

1
WC 2
(B1) San Diego SC G2002 Academy Navy

0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 34
Game # 797209
Time: 8:00 AM
AYSO Rancho Conejo - G2002-BLUE
2 OT
BF310 G2002 MPK
1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 34
Game # 797203
Time: 10:00 AM
First of E
(E3) BF310 G2002 MPK

3
WC 4
(I4) CPL-Capo FC G02

2
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 33
Game # 797204
Time: 12:00 PM
First of F
(F4) Bakersfield Legacy - G2002 Cerna

Ejection: Mikayla Polanco
5
WC 3
(J4) FC Heat G2002 BLUE

3
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 33
Game # 797210
Time: 10:00 AM
Bakersfield Legacy - G2002 Cerna
5
LAGCV G02 Red
2
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 34
Game # 797213
Time: 3:00 PM
Bakersfield Legacy - G2002 Cerna
1
2 PK's
Downey FC - G2002
1
4 PK's
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 34
Game # 797205
Time: 12:00 PM
First of G
(G2) LAGCV G02 Red

4
WC 1
(E1) LA Galaxy - Bakersfield G02

0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 33
Game # 797206
Time: 2:00 PM
First of H
(H2) Downey FC - G2002

3
First of I
(I1) SVYSL- Premier - G2002-Corugedo

0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 34
Game # 797211
Time: 10:00 AM
Downey FC - G2002
1
Crown City United G2002 White
0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 34
Game # 797207
Time: 2:00 PM
First of J
(J1) Crown City United G2002 White

2
WC 5
(C3) CDA FC Slammers HB Girls Marietti

1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.