Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer
2019 CS National Cup Olders Published Team Schedules - Girls 2000/19U

   

WildCards Bracket Ladder Display Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 2 Wildcards.
Round of 16
(5/18)
Quarter Final
(5/19)
Semi-Final
(5/25)
Final
(5/26)
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 07
Game # 589187
Time: 3:00 PM
First of A
(A1) SoCal Academy G2000 Chavez

3
WC 1
(E2) Empire SC G00 Orange

0
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 01
Game # 588540
Time: 11:00 AM
SoCal Academy G2000 Chavez
8
TUSA Soccer Club - G2000
1
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 01
Game # 588952
Time: 9:00 AM
SoCal Academy G2000 Chavez
4
Legends FC G00/01 Academy II/DPL
1
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 03
Game # 588624
Time: 10:30 AM
SoCal Academy G2000 Chavez
1
2 PK's
Legends FC South G00 FC
Champion

1
4 PK's
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 08
Game # 589188
Time: 3:00 PM
Second of G
(G2 #18) TUSA Soccer Club - G2000

1
Second of F
(F3) OC Surf G01/00 SCDSL Pask

0
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 07
Game # 589189
Time: 1:00 PM
First of B
(B1) Legends FC G00/01 Academy II/DPL

2
Second of E
(E1) Oceanside Breakers - G00/01 Blk SYL

0
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 04
Game # 588541
Time: 11:00 AM
Legends FC G00/01 Academy II/DPL
4
Central California Aztecs - AV- G00
0
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 08
Game # 589190
Time: 1:00 PM
First of C
(C3) Central California Aztecs - AV- G00

4
Second of D
(D3) Freedom Futbol - G00 Blue

3
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 07
Game # 589191
Time: 11:00 AM
First of D
(D1) LAGSD G00 DPL

0
Second of C
(C2) South Valley SC - G00/01 - Howlett

5
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 01
Game # 588542
Time: 9:00 AM
South Valley SC - G00/01 - Howlett
4
Santa Barbara S.C. G2000Elite
1
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 03
Game # 588953
Time: 9:00 AM
South Valley SC - G00/01 - Howlett
2
Legends FC South G00 FC
3
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 08
Game # 589192
Time: 11:00 AM
First of E
(E3) FRAM G00-Gidney

2
Second of B
(B2) Santa Barbara S.C. G2000Elite

4
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 07
Game # 589193
Time: 9:00 AM
First of F
(F1) Rebels Soccer Club East - G00 Elite 1

0
Second of A
(A3) CDA FC Slammers - HB G00/ G01 Crowley

1
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 04
Game # 588543
Time: 9:00 AM
CDA FC Slammers - HB G00/ G01 Crowley
0
Legends FC South G00 FC
1
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 08
Game # 589194
Time: 9:00 AM
First of G
(G1 #2) Legends FC South G00 FC

5
WC 2
(B3) Foothill Storm

0