Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2019 Cal South State Cup Mayors Youngers
Published Team Schedules - Boys 2008/11U Mayors

   


WildCards Bracket Ladder Display Round of 64 Round of 32 Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final



Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 30 Wildcards.
Round of 64
(2/9)
Round of 32
(2/10)
Round of 16
(2/23)
Quarter Final
(2/24)
Semi-Final
(2/24)
Final
(3/3)
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: A18
Game # 747325
Time: 9:00 AM
First of A
(A2) LAGSD B08 Gold-Hernandez

7
WC 30
(S4) GVFC Euro Club

1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: A18
Game # 747357
Time: 9:00 AM
LAGSD B08 Gold-Hernandez
12
Extreme Soccer Club Black
2
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: A28
Game # 747373
Time: 9:00 AM
LAGSD B08 Gold-Hernandez
2
LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY - 08
1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: A28
Game # 747381
Time: 9:00 AM
LAGSD B08 Gold-Hernandez
5
Downtown SC B08 South Gate
1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: A28
Game # 747385
Time: 2:00 PM
LAGSD B08 Gold-Hernandez
4
Extreme Soccer Club
2
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: A19
Game # 747387
Time: 8:30 AM
LAGSD B08 Gold-Hernandez
Champion

3
NVSC Breakaway B-08
0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: A18
Game # 747326
Time: 10:50 AM
First of B
(B1) Extreme Soccer Club Black

5
First of C
(C4) Legends FC Boys West Dev - Clark B08

4
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: A18
Game # 747327
Time: 12:40 PM
First of D
(D4) Attack B08 Green

5
WC 14
(N1) AYSO Matrix Bonita B2008 - Iribe

0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 02s
Game # 747358
Time: 9:00 AM
Attack B08 Green
1
LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY - 08
4
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: A18
Game # 747328
Time: 2:30 PM
First of E
(E1) LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY - 08

7
WC 15
(B3) DMCV Sharks B2008 - Torres

0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 02s
Game # 747329
Time: 9:00 AM
First of F
(F1) Arsenal FC B08 FC

4
WC 22
(R1) Poole B2008

0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 03s
Game # 747359
Time: 9:00 AM
Arsenal FC B08 FC
2 OT
IU Moreno Valley SC - B2008 - Richard
3
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: B28
Game # 747374
Time: 9:00 AM
IU Moreno Valley SC - B2008 - Richard
1
Downtown SC B08 South Gate
3
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 02s
Game # 747330
Time: 10:50 AM
First of G
(G4) Oxnard Xolos Academy FC - B2008 White

2
WC 7
(DD1) IU Moreno Valley SC - B2008 - Richard

3
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 02s
Game # 747331
Time: 12:40 PM
First of H
(H1) CDA FC Slammers - HB B08 Devia

0
WC 6
(I1) Downtown SC B08 South Gate

1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 04s
Game # 747360
Time: 9:00 AM
Downtown SC B08 South Gate
5
UNITED HDC - AV - B08 - MALECHIKOS
1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 02s
Game # 747332
Time: 2:30 PM
First of I
(I4) UNITED HDC - AV - B08 - MALECHIKOS

4
WC 23
(W1) SWSC B08

3
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 03s
Game # 747333
Time: 9:00 AM
First of J
(J1) Montebello Storm

4
WC 26
(R4) San Clemente Surf B08 Lervold

1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 05s
Game # 747361
Time: 9:00 AM
Montebello Storm
7
Pateadores IRV B2008 Blue
2
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: A28
Game # 747375
Time: 10:50 AM
Montebello Storm
2
Extreme Soccer Club
Ejection: Samuel Villagrana
7
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: B28
Game # 747382
Time: 9:00 AM
Extreme Soccer Club
5
Boca Jrs LB B08
2
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 03s
Game # 747334
Time: 10:50 AM
First of K
(K1) SD Real Madrid Silver B2008 (Rodriguez)

2
WC 3
(V4) Pateadores IRV B2008 Blue

4
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 03s
Game # 747335
Time: 12:40 PM
First of L
(L3) Santa Ynez FC 08

3
WC 10
(C2) AC Brea - B08 Black

1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 06s
Game # 747362
Time: 9:00 AM
Santa Ynez FC 08
3
Extreme Soccer Club
4
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 03s
Game # 747336
Time: 2:30 PM
First of M
(M1) Extreme Soccer Club

10
WC 19
(CC2) Legends FC Boys B08 Black

1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 04s
Game # 747337
Time: 9:00 AM
First of N
(N2) Fullerton Rangers B08 Elite Royal

2 OT
WC 18
(F4) Celtic 1888 II B08

3 OT
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 19s
Game # 747363
Time: 9:00 AM
Celtic 1888 II B08
1
United South Bay - B2008 Blue
0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: B28
Game # 747376
Time: 10:50 AM
Celtic 1888 II B08
2
Boca Jrs LB B08
3
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 04s
Game # 747338
Time: 10:50 AM
First of O
(O3) FC Golden State - 2008 Gold

0
WC 11
(E3) United South Bay - B2008 Blue

2
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 04s
Game # 747339
Time: 12:40 PM
First of P
(P1) Athletic Futbol Club - B2008

5
WC 2
(X2) HFC Sporting SoCal B2008

0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 20s
Game # 747364
Time: 9:00 AM
Athletic Futbol Club - B2008
1
Boca Jrs LB B08
2
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 04s
Game # 747340
Time: 2:30 PM
First of Q
(Q4) Boca Jrs LB B08

5
WC 27
(P3) United Los Angeles - B2008

4
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 05s
Game # 747341
Time: 9:00 AM
First of R
(R3) Scripps United - B2008 White

2
WC 28
(BB1) Glendale FC/Far West United - B2008

7
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: A18
Game # 747365
Time: 10:50 AM
Glendale FC/Far West United - B2008
2
LA Breakers B08 Blue
4
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: A28
Game # 747377
Time: 12:40 PM
LA Breakers B08 Blue
3
Fury FC IE -Tornel
4
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: A28
Game # 747383
Time: 10:50 AM
Fury FC IE -Tornel
4
Inter-America Toros F. C.
0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: B28
Game # 747386
Time: 3:00 PM
Fury FC IE -Tornel
1
NVSC Breakaway B-08
2
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 05s
Game # 747342
Time: 10:50 AM
First of S
(S2) LA Breakers B08 Blue

3 OT
WC 1
(G1) AYSO United South OC - B2008

2 OT
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 05s
Game # 747343
Time: 12:40 PM
First of T
(T3) Hemet Juventus FC - 01 - B2008

5
WC 12
(HH2) LA Galaxy OC - B2008 White 3

0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 02s
Game # 747366
Time: 10:50 AM
Hemet Juventus FC - 01 - B2008
0 OT
Fury FC IE -Tornel
2 OT
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 05s
Game # 747344
Time: 2:30 PM
First of U
(U1) Fury FC IE -Tornel

1
WC 17
(EE1) San Marcos Revolution - B2008 Green

0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 06s
Game # 747345
Time: 9:00 AM
First of V
(V1) LAGSD B08 White-Lines

0
WC 20
(O1) Crescenta Valley Soccer Club - B2008

4
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 03s
Game # 747367
Time: 10:50 AM
Crescenta Valley Soccer Club - B2008
1 OT
Antelope Valley Futbol Club - B2008
2 OT
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: B28
Game # 747378
Time: 12:40 PM
Antelope Valley Futbol Club - B2008
1
Inter-America Toros F. C.
3
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 06s
Game # 747346
Time: 10:50 AM
First of W
(W4) Hollywood FC B2008

1
WC 9
(K4) Antelope Valley Futbol Club - B2008

2
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 06s
Game # 747347
Time: 12:40 PM
First of X
(X1) Inter-America Toros F. C.

8
WC 4
(D3) LAGSD B08 White-Rowley

2
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 04s
Game # 747368
Time: 10:50 AM
Inter-America Toros F. C.
4
Crusaders FC B08
2
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 06s
Game # 747348
Time: 2:30 PM
First of Y
(Y1) Total Futbol Academy (SFV)

3
3 PK's
WC 25
(F3) Crusaders FC B08

3
4 PK's
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 19s
Game # 747349
Time: 9:00 AM
First of Z
(Z4) Aztecs FC B08 Silver

5
WC 24
(T1) NFFC B2008 BLACK

2
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 05s
Game # 747369
Time: 10:50 AM
Aztecs FC B08 Silver
6 OT
Pateadores LA B2008 Blue
9
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: A28
Game # 747379
Time: 2:30 PM
Pateadores LA B2008 Blue
0
UIFC Corona Elite
2
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: B28
Game # 747384
Time: 10:50 AM
UIFC Corona Elite
0
NVSC Breakaway B-08
4
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 19s
Game # 747350
Time: 10:50 AM
First of AA
(AA2) CFA San Clemente - B08 Bird

1
WC 5
(FF3) Pateadores LA B2008 Blue

1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 19s
Game # 747351
Time: 12:40 PM
First of BB
(BB3) UIFC Corona Elite

1
WC 8
(A4) Pumas USA Kickers B2008 - B

0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 06s
Game # 747370
Time: 10:50 AM
UIFC Corona Elite
4
FC Heat B2008 WHITE
3
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 19s
Game # 747352
Time: 2:30 PM
First of CC
(CC3) Atlante SD L Estrada

1
WC 21
(AA1) FC Heat B2008 WHITE

4
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 20s
Game # 747353
Time: 9:00 AM
First of DD
(DD2) Central Coast Condors - B2008 North

3
WC 16
(J3) UNITED HDC - VV - B08 - CARMONA

1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 19s
Game # 747371
Time: 10:50 AM
Central Coast Condors - B2008 North
1
CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos B08 Hernandez - Rangel
2
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: B28
Game # 747380
Time: 2:30 PM
CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos B08 Hernandez - Rangel
1
NVSC Breakaway B-08
2
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 20s
Game # 747354
Time: 10:50 AM
First of EE
(EE4) CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos B08 Hernandez - Rangel

6
WC 13
(H4) Laguna United FC-B2008-Gold

0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 20s
Game # 747355
Time: 12:40 PM
First of FF
(FF1) NVSC Breakaway B-08

2
First of GG
(GG2) United Central OC - B2008 (Blue)

1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 20s
Game # 747372
Time: 10:50 AM
NVSC Breakaway B-08
5
Legends FC Boys Corona B08
1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 20s
Game # 747356
Time: 2:30 PM
First of HH
(HH3) Legends FC Boys Corona B08

3
WC 29
(L2) SGV Surf B08 JO

1