Round of 32
(4/6)
|
Round of 16
(4/7)
|
Quarter Final
(4/7)
|
Semi-Final
(4/13)
|
Final
(4/14)
|
Location:
Ryan Park
|
Field: m03
|
Game # 797583
|
Time: 8:30 AM
|
First of A
(A4) Real So Cal-SCV B 2002 W
|
1
|
WC 4
(K4) Pumas L.H. - 01 - B2002
|
3
|
|
Location:
Ryan Park
|
Field: m03
|
Game # 797599
|
Time: 8:00 AM
|
Pumas L.H. - 01 - B2002
|
0
|
San Diego SC B2002 ACADEMY Navy
|
1
|
|
Location:
Ryan Park
|
Field: m03
|
Game # 797607
|
Time: 1:30 PM
|
San Diego SC B2002 ACADEMY Navy
|
1
|
Temecula United SC Boys 2002
|
0
|
|
San Diego SC B2002 ACADEMY Navy
|
3
4 PK's
|
AYSO Rancho Conejo - B2002-BLUE
|
3
3 PK's
|
|
San Diego SC B2002 ACADEMY Navy
Champion
|
3
|
|
Location:
Ryan Park
|
Field: 02
|
Game # 797584
|
Time: 8:30 AM
|
Second of N
(N4) Atlante SD A Sandoval
|
0
|
Second of M
(M1) San Diego SC B2002 ACADEMY Navy
|
3
|
|
Location:
Ryan Park
|
Field: 03
|
Game # 797585
|
Time: 8:30 AM
|
First of B
(B2) Guerreros
|
3
|
Second of L
(L2) Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2002
|
1
|
|
Location:
Ryan Park
|
Field: 02
|
Game # 797600
|
Time: 8:00 AM
|
Temecula United SC Boys 2002
|
4
|
|
Location:
Ryan Park
|
Field: 04
|
Game # 797586
|
Time: 8:30 AM
|
First of C
(C2) LAGSD B02 Premier II-Pulvers
|
1
|
Second of K
(K2) Temecula United SC Boys 2002
|
3
|
|
Location:
Ryan Park
|
Field: m03
|
Game # 797587
|
Time: 10:30 AM
|
First of D
(D3) Temecula FC Youth B2002 - Rivera/Verde
|
1
|
Second of J
(J1) Strikers FC - Mission Viejo B2002
|
3
|
|
Location:
Ryan Park
|
Field: 03
|
Game # 797601
|
Time: 8:00 AM
|
Strikers FC - Mission Viejo B2002
|
1
|
AYSO Rancho Conejo - B2002-BLUE
|
2
|
|
Location:
Ryan Park
|
Field: 02
|
Game # 797608
|
Time: 1:30 PM
|
AYSO Rancho Conejo - B2002-BLUE
|
3
|
California Rush B02 Cinza
|
2
|
|
Location:
Ryan Park
|
Field: 02
|
Game # 797588
|
Time: 10:30 AM
|
First of E
(E2) AYSO Rancho Conejo - B2002-BLUE
|
5
|
Second of I
(I3) Pateadores NCM B2002 Blue
|
3
|
|
Location:
Ryan Park
|
Field: 03
|
Game # 797589
|
Time: 10:30 AM
|
First of F
(F2) CSC B-2002 - Adam Smith
|
1
|
Second of H
(H4) California Rush B02 Cinza
|
4
|
|
Location:
Ryan Park
|
Field: 04
|
Game # 797602
|
Time: 8:00 AM
|
California Rush B02 Cinza
|
2
|
|
Location:
Ryan Park
|
Field: 04
|
Game # 797590
|
Time: 10:30 AM
|
First of G
(G4) Oxnard Wave SC
|
2
|
WC 1
(H3) Hawks B2002 Black
|
0
|
|
Location:
Ryan Park
|
Field: m03
|
Game # 797591
|
Time: 12:30 PM
|
First of H
(H1) NHB BLACK
|
5
|
WC 2
(L1) Arsenal FC B02 FC
|
0
|
|
Location:
Ryan Park
|
Field: m03
|
Game # 797603
|
Time: 10:00 AM
|
FC Premier B2002 - Beaulac
|
2
|
|
Location:
Ryan Park
|
Field: 03
|
Game # 797609
|
Time: 3:00 PM
|
GPS OC - B2002 Red
|
1
5 PK's
|
|
|
Location:
Ryan Park
|
Field: 02
|
Game # 797592
|
Time: 12:30 PM
|
First of I
(I1) Antelope Valley Futbol Club - Predators
|
2
|
Second of G
(G1) FC Premier B2002 - Beaulac
|
3
|
|
Location:
Ryan Park
|
Field: 03
|
Game # 797593
|
Time: 12:30 PM
|
First of J
(J3) IU Moreno Valley SC - B2002 - Gregorio
|
1
|
Second of F
(F1) Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse
|
0
|
|
Location:
Ryan Park
|
Field: 02
|
Game # 797604
|
Time: 10:00 AM
|
IU Moreno Valley SC - B2002 - Gregorio
|
3
|
|
Location:
Ryan Park
|
Field: 04
|
Game # 797594
|
Time: 12:30 PM
|
First of K
(K3) GPS OC - B2002 Red
|
1
|
Second of E
(E4) Riverside MGFM Bravo
|
0
|
|
Location:
Ryan Park
|
Field: m03
|
Game # 797595
|
Time: 2:30 PM
|
First of L
(L3) Rialto Fire
|
3
|
Second of D
(D1) LA Galaxy OC - B2002 Premier 2
|
2
|
|
Location:
Ryan Park
|
Field: 03
|
Game # 797605
|
Time: 10:00 AM
|
|
Location:
Ryan Park
|
Field: 04
|
Game # 797610
|
Time: 3:00 PM
|
|
Location:
Ryan Park
|
Field: 02
|
Game # 797596
|
Time: 2:30 PM
|
First of M
(M3) FC Deportivo U.DE.G
|
5
|
Second of C
(C4) United Santa Clarita B02 Red
|
1
|
|
Location:
Ryan Park
|
Field: 03
|
Game # 797597
|
Time: 2:30 PM
|
Second of B
(B1) New Image B.U - B2002
|
1
|
Second of A
(A3) Inter-America - Leones Aztecas F C
|
0
|
|
Location:
Ryan Park
|
Field: 04
|
Game # 797606
|
Time: 10:00 AM
|
Downtown SC B02 Guerreros
|
1
|
|
Location:
Ryan Park
|
Field: 04
|
Game # 797598
|
Time: 2:30 PM
|
First of N
(N1) Downtown SC B02 Guerreros
|
1
|
WC 3
(J4) San Clemente Surf B02
|
0
|
|