Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Overall Club Standings

     

Click on the club name to see club teams results

LeagueClub Name
Games
Played

Wins

Losses

Ties

Goals
For

Goals
Against
Arsenal FC 0539 - 0164201110
City SC San Marcos175932134
Crusaders Soccer Club SD 0118303018
East County Surf Soccer Club3030114
Elsinore Soccer Club197933843
Escondido Soccer Club7038239196141
Fallbrook Villa Football Club147523828
FC Golden State - San Diego83231615
FRAM Soccer Club330050
HAWKS3300102
Hurricanes VC8521198
Juventus San Diego - 01210180
Legends FC Temecula Valley311143
Pateadores Soccer Club210130
Ramona Soccer League12291752
Scripps United5320103
SouthWestern Youth Soccer Club - 012200110
Spartans FC3030315
Sporting San Diego51221626