Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Overall Club Standings

     

Click on the club name to see club teams results

LeagueClub Name
Games
Played

Wins

Losses

Ties

Goals
For

Goals
Against

Yellow
Cards

Red
Cards
AC Brea9360173500
AG - BF3106420231400
Albion3312165466700
Albion SC North121101164900
Albion SC South9342123800
Anaheim Futbol Club - 01321012500
Anaheim Soccer Association 0305 - 016411231100
Anahuak31208900
Antelope Valley Futbol Club6231131000
Apple Valley Soccer Club320111400
Arsenal FC 0539 - 019531231800
Atlante San Diego422219111411600
Atletico9450223200
AYSO Matrix Bonita16565293200
AYSO Matrix South Bay9234152100
AYSO Matrix Spring Valley33008100
AYSO United AV3022531175102
AYSO United Central15663273700
AYSO United Channel Islands330010000
AYSO United Los Angeles241680664400
AYSO United OC2111100416600
AYSO United Pacific211173523300
AYSO United Rancho Conejo2713113763900
AYSO United Santa Clarita606032700
AYSO United South Bay2714130757500
AYSO United South OC9513261500
Aztecs Futbol Club 0128 - 0112642252100
Bakersfield Legacy624071800
Barca Academy San Diego640224300
Barcelona Santa Paula31208401
Barstow Youth Soccer League321012600
Beach Futbol Club-01216123516400
Blast SC 0110 - 01962126900
Boca Juniors2412111747000
BOCA OC6411121100
Borussia Del Mar - 01303022600
Brazil Stars Soccer Club - 016330151000
Burbank United Soccer Club9171123400
BYSC Corona United12642182001
CalElite SC12471303400
California Premier League9630231900
California Warriors S.C12741431700
Canyon United32108400
Celtic Soccer 0535 - 0115753413600
Central California Aztecs219111405200
Central Coast Condors330011200
Central Coast United30213500
Cerritos Regional Soccer League - 0148241681229300
Cerritos United Soccer League - 0163219900
Chelsea SC9360164600
Chula Vista FC303021200
Claremont Star Soccer Club18981423300
Coachella Valley Soccer Club - 01330014100
Coast Soccer League 0301 - 0142271231548200
Coastal Valley Soccer Club12570181600
COLTONYOUTHSOCCERORGANIZATION6141123800
Crown City United30211300
Crusaders FC - 019720271000
Crusaders Soccer Club SD 011821993514700
CZ Elite Soccer - 01303051500
Del Mar Carmel Valley Sharks211254682600
Desert Elite Football Club - 0131201400
Downtown LA Soccer Club12840453800
DV7 Soccer633071100
Eagles Soccer Club Calabasas31113300
Eagles Soccer Club Youngers312010900
Elite Soccer League15735302100
Elsinore Soccer Club615041800
Escondido Soccer Club2411103624200
Express12471204300
Extreme Soccer Club121101741001
Fallbrook Villa Football Club9432192600
FC Dynamo SFV - 019360143000
FC England640211600
FC Golden State441624411814402
FC Long Beach9162142200
FC Premier12381294400
FC Valencia219111475200
FFSC9540241300
FRAM Soccer Club9450183900
Freedom Futbol Club - 019441232600
Fullerton Rangers Competitive Teams211092364500
Fullerton Rangers Signature Teams641117200
Futbol Legacy Development Program - 01321019400
Glendale FC9720361701
Global Premier Soccer Los Angeles214161218800
Granada United Futbol Club660028400
Guadalajara VAlley Futbol Club - 0132105600
Hawaiian Gardens Eagles Soccer Club330011500
HAWKS1238171800
Hemet Juventus FC - 01640215900
HFC9612431800
High Desert Youth Soccer League 0502 - 019621321501
Hollywood FC15762343000
Hotspurs USA153120165700
Hurricanes VC32105300
Inland United SC121011751000
Inter-America- Rec330014500
Interamerica9801511200
International Futbol Club9360132100
Irvine Futbol Club623171500
IV United Soccer Association312061200
IWVSC9270165500
Juggle the World9720391200
Jusa Signature 6153153178216800
Juventus San Diego - 01312061000
L A Galaxy South Bay9360112400
La Academia Soccer Club651017300
LA Galaxy Bakersfield12372163800
LA Galaxy Conejo Valley249132457100
LA Galaxy Orange County2411112647200
LA Galaxy San Diego542620812312000
La Jolla IMPACT181161492900
La Mirada Soccer Association269161506700
La Salsa Soccer Club6420271000
LA Surf SC171124552100
Laguna Niguel Youth Soccer Association2713104473200
Laguna United FC183132207000
League 0509 - 01633014800
Legacy United Soccer Club32017200
Legends FC Boys15762473800
Legends FC Girls1253421800
Legends FC South9270152200
LEGENDS IE183114204900
Lightning Soccer Club9342222100
Liverpool Soccer Club12480235100
Los Angeles Breakers15771374800
Los Angeles Bulls Soccer Club12390114000
Los Angeles Stars Premier31118600
Los Angeles United Futbol Academy330014500
Madrid Premier Soccer Club303031000
Magnus Football Club303022700
Man U Soccer Inc. - 0131113300
Matrix663127815612801
Milan SC 0549 - 01962116500
Moorpark Soccer Club613282100
MSA FC121020511200
Murrieta Surf303012000
Nado181071643200
Necaxa USA Futbol Club660021300
New Image B.U31205800
Newbury Park Soccer Club - 016330101600
Newcastle United Futbol Club - 016231111600
Newport Mesa SC6123121900
NHB Futbol Club271683774800
Nitemares Soccer Club - 0112462232300
North Valley Soccer 0433 - Club - 779432231600
Notts Forest Football Club2912152466700
OC Surf Mission Viejo6132121800
OC Surf North31205400
Oceanside Breakers201262452000
Olympicos Soccer Club 0127 - 016240171500
Orange County Surf Soccer Club303021200
Orange County United Futbol Club6231121500
Orange Junior Soccer Club31203800
Oranje Voetbal Club909047000
Oxnard Athletic Club - 016222221100
Oxnard United Soccer Club - 01321025400
Oxnard Wave SC12543483300
Palm Desert Soccer Club632171500
Palmdale Thunder Soccer Club31026200
Pateadores Soccer Club249114617400
Poway Vaqueros312071900
Pumas USA 0417 - 0111821451800
Real So Cal651025800
Real So Cal-SCV183141206800
Rebels Soccer Club271395645700
River Valley SC9522341600
Riverside Futbol Club - 01962140800
Riverside MGFM Soccer Organization12471233000
Rovers SC9441103000
RSF Attack15663373500
Safc330018400
San Clemente Surf Soccer Club633091100
San Diego Football Academy - 019360173500
San Diego Real Madrid Elite - 0112723312300
San Diego SC48251671339901
San Diego Strikers30121200
San Diego Surf SC303021700
San Diego Surf SC - Point Loma612361100
San Diego United FC15672253800
San Gabriel Valley Surf - 0132107700
San Marcos Revolution185121275301
Sand and Surf SC12381183000
Santa Anita Soccer Club 0414 - 01980133100
Santa Barbara S.C. 0710 - 01295213439900
Santa Paula Xtreme614161500
SC Revolution303002300
Scripps United211173563800
SD Force FC51172957611201
Select Cities SC632181200
Simi Valley Soccer Club - Eclipse 0722 - Club - 56205114265900
Slammers F.C.606032700
SM United FC 0405 - Club - 962712141588000
SOLTILO FC623113800
South Slammers FC624051400
South Slammers FC LR9351192201
South Valley Soccer Club14950422700
Southwest SC6321211300
Spartans FC12381183900
SpartansF.C - 012718901054900
Sporting San Diego9441243100
Strikers FC South Bay6420131200
Strikers FC-International303061000
SVYSL- Premier249141457700
Temecula FC Youth - 01303012200
Temecula United13292154000
Tiffinys International Soccer Organization6330251200
Total Futbol Academy271881944600
Tudela Futbol Club LA - 016330161100
TUSA Soccer Club***651024600
Tustin Soccer Club6420191100
United Premier Veterans Soccer League DBA Santos Laguna SC - 0112813632000
Valley Youth Soccer 0407 - 01953116900
VC Galaxy320115200
Ventura County Fusion Youth Soccer - 016123121400
Ventura FC9540231600
Vista Storm SC12570233400
West Covina Youth Soccer1239073600
Westside Premier Soccer Club9621511400
Worldwide Soccer Academy9621281100
Xolos Academy FC320112100
Xplosion SC217131455801