Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Overall Club Standings

     

Click on the club name to see club teams results

LeagueClub Name
Games
Played

Wins

Losses

Ties

Goals
For

Goals
Against

Yellow
Cards

Red
Cards
AG - BF31032105300
Albion622261000
Albion SC North31204500
Anaheim Futbol Club - 0131206700
Anahuak330013400
Antelope Valley Futbol Club15690174200
Apple Valley Soccer Club151041371700
Arsenal FC 0539 - 019342131901
Atlante San Diego15582253604
Autobahn Soccer Community303011500
AYSO Matrix Bonita613251300
AYSO Matrix South Bay311171000
AYSO United OC30301900
AYSO United Pacific32018401
AYSO United Rancho Conejo651013800
AYSO United Santa Clarita15780333201
AYSO United South Bay31113600
AYSO United South OC9630261201
Aztecs Futbol Club 0128 - 01312041700
Bakersfield Legacy640226600
Baldwin Park - 016420301400
Barca Academy San Diego303071001
Beach Futbol Club-012410122505400
Boca Juniors641115600
Burbank United Soccer Club330013201
BYSC Corona United9252172400
CAL STARS POWER EVOLUTION FC624091400
CalElite SC833291200
California Premier League8332151600
California Warriors S.C31112401
Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive971119801
CC Dynasty Futbol Club31203700
Celtic Soccer 0535 - 0112282143900
Central California Aztecs650119400
Central Coast Condors640217700
Central Coast United651022900
Cerritos Regional Soccer League - 014222164727403
Chelsea SC62318901
Chula Vista FC303011401
Claremont Star Soccer Club32017200
Coast Soccer League 0301 - 01261565544006
Coastal Valley Soccer Club32013001
COLTONYOUTHSOCCERORGANIZATION321061300
Crown City United32017100
Crusaders FC - 01651017400
Crusaders Soccer Club SD 011864119400
CYSA Premier Academy30300301
CZ Elite Soccer - 01320110301
Del Mar Carmel Valley Sharks9234101200
DMS 11 Academy - 01330015402
Downey FC6231111102
Downtown LA Soccer Club151023351800
Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01624091600
Elite Soccer League31025200
Empire Soccer Club Comp9243102400
Escondido Soccer Club9270133100
FC England32017400
FC Golden State9360123001
FC Long Beach32104400
FC Man United613271400
FC Premier211182342902
Fellowship Of Christian Athletes6321171300
FFSC651017600
Fontana Futbol Club - 019522191401
FRAM Soccer Club18783233301
Freedom Futbol Club - 016321131102
Futbol Legacy Development Program - 01303031100
Global Premier Soccer Los Angeles153102182900
Hawaiian Gardens Eagles Soccer Club651011600
HAWKS9621201900
High Desert Futbol Club30300900
Hotspurs USA33004000
Inland United SC62227600
Inter SoCal FC31024302
Interamerica15681353102
IV United Soccer Association31112301
L A Galaxy South Bay15573162501
LA Galaxy Bakersfield9360132400
LA Galaxy Conejo Valley12552232000
LA Galaxy Orange County3011154456001
LA Galaxy San Diego15591243203
La Jolla IMPACT64118500
La Mirada Soccer Association603361700
La Salsa Soccer Club32106300
LA Surf SC18792312601
La Verne Lazers Soccer Club20111401
Laguna United FC9450112202
League 0509 - 016222101201
Legacy United Soccer Club9450202201
Legends FC Boys6330151301
Legends FC Girls2710116524002
LEGENDS IE12633431600
Lightning Soccer Club604282001
Liverpool Soccer Club927092300
Los Angeles Breakers540116300
Los Angeles United Futbol Academy30212600
Magnus Football Club303031200
Man U Soccer Inc. - 01613241900
Matrix32106500
Milan Academy-South32102200
Milan SC 0549 - 019432251601
MSA FC61505800
Murrieta Surf32015100
Nado640217400
Necaxa USA Futbol Club642013700
New Image B.U623182101
Newbury Park Soccer Club - 0132109500
Newport Mesa SC62318500
NHB Futbol Club9540241701
Nitemares Soccer Club - 01641114300
North Valley Soccer 0433 - Club - 779621191500
Notts Forest Football Club9180213301
OC Surf Mission Viejo641115900
OC Surf North935191701
Oceanside Breakers12462213001
Orange County Surf Soccer Club312091500
Orange County United Futbol Club30212500
Oxnard P.A.L. Soccer Club32108500
Oxnard United Soccer Club - 01660017300
Oxnard Wave SC642014800
P2KS Soccer320110203
Pacific Coast Soccer Club - 0130215700
Palm Desert Soccer Club32109400
Pateadores Soccer Club4220175907205
Poway Vaqueros12453182201
Pumas L.H. - 01623191100
Real So Cal6330101001
Real So Cal-SCV651019600
Rebels Soccer Club12282162802
Riverside Futbol Club - 0163217304
Riverside MGFM Soccer Organization9531221100
RSF Attack6330131100
San Clemente Surf Soccer Club9351121601
San Diego Real Madrid Elite - 0132017100
San Diego SC18594243800
San Diego Surf SC - Point Loma31203900
San Diego United FC321013200
San Gabriel Valley Surf - 0131027500
San Marcos Revolution9342101300
Sand and Surf SC31115500
Santa Barbara S.C. 0710 - 01181530542400
Santa Paula Xtreme31207800
SC Revolution9432131500
Scripps United9522201200
SD Force FC9252112401
Select Cities SC30211800
Simi Valley Soccer Club - Eclipse 0722 - Club - 5615870332201
SM United FC 0405 - Club - 9615672203301
SOCAL League 0565 - Club - 049441171300
South Bay Falcons - 01321010800
South Slammers FC12363101900
South Slammers FC LR6330211400
Southern California Impact Soccer Club - 01605132500
Southwest SC33006300
SouthWestern Youth Soccer Club - 0112101138802
SpartansF.C - 0112633251601
Sporting San Diego614171900
Strikers FC South Bay30121300
Strikers FC-International6132121901
Strikers FC-Irvine303021200
Team 90 - 01181170342903
Temecula FC Youth - 0132019102
Temecula United6222111400
Tiffinys International Soccer Organization303031201
Titans Football Club - 01302181001
Total Futbol Academy9450211701
TUSA Soccer Club***11623361704
Tustin Soccer Club15744272502
United Premier Veterans Soccer League DBA Santos Laguna SC - 01624091500
Valley Youth Soccer 0407 - 016330131000
Ventura FC312091200
Vista Storm SC9252122100
Wolves FC31025101
Xolos Academy FC6213111001
Xplosion SC31118703