Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Overall Club Standings

     

Click on the club name to see club teams results

LeagueClub Name
Games
Played

Wins

Losses

Ties

Goals
For

Goals
Against

Yellow
Cards

Red
Cards
Bakersfield Legacy Soccer Club - 015322265209230100
Central California Aztecs301311612967110
Central Valley Dynamo FC - 0128217013851131
FC Golden State9630821710
Golden Valley Soccer League411722297133191
IWVSC3071858511541
LA Galaxy Bakersfield361518310410931
New Image B.U4120201126109173
South Valley Soccer Club803836627136861
Tehachapi Gryphons188100429660