Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Overall Club Standings

     

Click on the club name to see club teams results

LeagueClub Name
Games
Played

Wins

Losses

Ties

Goals
For

Goals
Against

Yellow
Cards

Red
Cards
AC Brea631218700
Albion211182646100
Albion SC North9441232401
Albion SC South312081600
Anaheim Soccer Association 0305 - 0132018200
Anahuak330021100
Antelope Valley Futbol Club9450172100
Apple Valley Soccer Club12633211800
Arsenal FC 0539 - 0118891425000
Atlante San Diego241572924300
Atletico32109700
Autobahn Soccer Community218103566100
AYSO Matrix Bonita30300600
AYSO Matrix South Bay6510201201
AYSO United AV30210600
AYSO United Central971137600
AYSO United Channel Islands960328500
AYSO United Los Angeles30213700
AYSO United Pacific321013800
AYSO United Rancho Conejo6330181100
AYSO United Santa Clarita3010155466100
AYSO United South Bay972030600
AYSO United South OC9720361100
Aztecs Futbol Club 0128 - 01320116400
Bakersfield Legacy330022300
Baldwin Park - 01330015700
Barca Academy San Diego6222141400
Barcelona Cantera623191700
Barstow Youth Soccer League641115500
Beach Futbol Club-013618135968000
Blast SC 0110 - 01615031400
Boca Juniors12732341801
BOCA OC651019900
Borussia Del Mar - 019351182500
Brazil Stars Soccer Club - 01321012800
BYSC Corona United9441141200
CAL STARS POWER EVOLUTION FC303002200
CalElite SC32107200
California Premier League18891293600
Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive32013100
Celtic Soccer 0535 - 01971127900
Central California Aztecs12921451700
Central Coast Condors651015900
Central Coast United641113500
Cerritos Regional Soccer League - 01812450713724400
Cerritos United Soccer League - 01330018200
Chelsea SC212163237600
Chula Vista FC6240181800
Claremont Star Soccer Club6420191001
Coast Soccer League 0301 - 01483011718710420
Coastal Valley Soccer Club15852302200
COLTONYOUTHSOCCERORGANIZATION12642302600
Crown City United12561161800
Crusaders Soccer Club SD 011815582304001
CYSA Premier Academy9342332500
CZ Elite Soccer - 01303022700
Del Mar Carmel Valley Sharks211353603300
Desert Elite Football Club - 0131202400
Desert United Soccer Club641128900
Downtown LA Soccer Club9810351300
DV7 Soccer6330281300
Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01660037300
Eagles Soccer Club Calabasas321015600
Eagles Soccer Club Olders33008100
Eagles Soccer Club Youngers12732411100
Elite Soccer League624052100
Elsinore Soccer Club321011500
Empire Soccer Club Comp9441182200
Escondido Soccer Club15942513600
Express15573262900
Extreme Soccer Club330031300
Fallbrook Villa Football Club960324700
FC Dynamo SFV - 0133006000
FC England651029400
FC Golden State33191311177201
FC Long Beach15843472400
FC Premier339222469600
FC United Academy312071000
FC Valencia15591286100
Fellowship Of Christian Athletes6231141600
FFSC12840271600
Fontana Futbol Club - 019423262001
Foothill Storm - 016510151100
FRAM Soccer Club215124376600
Freedom Futbol Club - 0118684314100
Fullerton Rangers Competitive Teams181260583200
Futbol Legacy Development Program - 01321011300
Global Premier Soccer Los Angeles2712141698000
Granada United Futbol Club3120151100
Guadalajara VAlley Futbol Club - 01312071000
Hawaiian Gardens Eagles Soccer Club641123401
HAWKS269134517800
Hemet Juventus FC - 01651015301
High Desert Futbol Club303011700
Hollywood FC321012500
Hotspurs USA9531301300
Hurricanes VC633012400
Inland United SC12534441400
Interamerica641120900
International Futbol Club660014200
Irvine Futbol Club6321211900
IV United Soccer Association31204400
Juggle the World9531361500
Jusa Signature 61303001600
Juventus San Diego - 01651020700
L A Galaxy South Bay33102125312600
La Academia Soccer Club660040300
La Esperanza6321351200
LA Galaxy Bakersfield12831322011
LA Galaxy Conejo Valley39142059210001
LA Galaxy Orange County571436711324700
LA Galaxy San Diego301965864300
La Jolla IMPACT6321171100
La Mirada Soccer Association151230701701
LA Surf SC279135635300
Laguna United FC2461444510500
League 0509 - 016312191100
Legacy United Soccer Club32016200
Legends FC Boys27121326211400
Legends FC Girls50152878112200
Legends Futbol Academy311110700
LEGENDS IE241662754400
Liverpool Soccer Club249132526700
Los Angeles Breakers2772002810301
Los Angeles Bulls Soccer Club622271300
Los Angeles United Futbol Academy320111300
Magnus Football Club302121600
Man U Soccer Inc. - 01330012403
Matrix217122365500
Milan SC 0549 - 019351262600
MSA FC9351162300
Murrieta Surf2432012510201
Necaxa USA Futbol Club216123476900
New Image B.U33005100
Newbury Park Soccer Club - 019720191100
Newcastle United Futbol Club - 0118585253100
Newport Mesa SC9270202700
NHB Futbol Club9441161800
Nitemares Soccer Club - 019522212000
North Valley Soccer 0433 - Club - 77330015000
Notts Forest Football Club6411211400
OC Surf North185112255300
Oceanside Breakers15555403000
Olimpus FC9711371100
Orange County Surf Soccer Club181143198400
Orange County United Futbol Club32014100
Oxnard United Soccer Club - 0131205900
Oxnard Wave SC12381283900
P2KS Soccer31117800
Palm Desert Soccer Club640229201
Pateadores Soccer Club722544315121400
Poway Vaqueros9351131800
Real So Cal248124486700
Real So Cal-SCV15294205700
Rebels Soccer Club3216124747500
River Valley SC606031900
Riverside Futbol Club - 01650129600
Rovers SC9432202600
RSF Attack9351173600
San Clemente Surf Soccer Club6240142200
San Diego Football Academy - 01615062700
San Diego Real Madrid Elite - 0115933502501
San Diego SC332373983700
San Diego Surf SC2110110486401
San Diego Surf SC - Point Loma3111101000
San Diego United FC15762342000
San Gabriel Valley Surf - 0112471145900
San Marcos Revolution30300900
Sand and Surf SC2410140496000
Santa Barbara S.C. 0710 - 012713113745700
SC Revolution217122505600
Scripps United6420211100
SD Force FC9441201510
Simi Valley Soccer Club - Eclipse 0722 - Club - 56623181400
Slammers F.C.279144476400
SM United FC 0405 - Club - 96211164653910
So Cal Blues642017500
SOCAL League 0565 - Club - 04606022000
SOLTILO FC12552253300
South Slammers FC LR246171328000
South Valley Soccer Club15924412302
Spartans FC32105300
SpartansF.C - 019522241801
Sporting San Diego12570273600
Strikers FC South Bay6420201100
Strikers FC West32107500
Strikers FC-Irvine9180123600
SVYSL- Premier12282153200
Team 90 - 019450171500
Temecula FC Youth - 016231132400
Temecula United2422111510700
Tiffinys International Soccer Organization6330203500
Titans Football Club - 013210101000
Total Futbol Academy211551932900
Tudela Futbol Club LA - 019342162300
TUSA Soccer Club***151032411700
Valley Youth Soccer 0407 - 01330010100
VC Galaxy311115500
Ventura County Fusion Youth Soccer - 016510411500
Ventura County United31113100
Ventura FC9450342301
Vista Storm SC15933532400
West Covina Club6132101500
Westminster Sports Academy6420211400
Westside Premier Soccer Club32019100
Worldwide Soccer Academy311114600
Xplosion SC6510211100