Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Overall Club Standings

     

Click on the club name to see club teams results

LeagueClub Name
Games
Played

Wins

Losses

Ties

Goals
For

Goals
Against

Yellow
Cards

Red
Cards
Albion30302900
Albion SC South31203900
Anaheim Soccer Association 0305 - 0132018401
Anaheim Surf301241101
Anahuak320113300
Antelope Valley Futbol Club30213700
Apple Valley Soccer Club32016100
Arsenal FC 0539 - 019252191800
Atlante San Diego540124600
AYSO Matrix Bonita31115900
AYSO Tri-Counties14761172103
AYSO United AV8341141900
AYSO United Central20113400
AYSO United Los Angeles302121100
AYSO United Santa Clarita15735222800
AYSO United South Bay615043300
Aztecs Futbol Club 0128 - 016240102200
Bakersfield Brigade20203800
Bakersfield Legacy330011100
Barcelona Cantera22006000
Barstow Youth Soccer League31114300
Beach Futbol Club-016231151400
Blast SC 0110 - 01413042101
Boca Juniors31114600
Borussia Del Mar - 0120201500
BYSC Corona United640212400
CalElite SC5230111200
California Premier League321010400
Canyon FC30302900
CC Dynasty Futbol Club31203500
Celtic Soccer 0535 - 01321010500
Central Coast Condors31117300
Cerritos Regional Soccer League - 0133007000
Chelsea SC31115400
Chelsea SC LA6240111200
Coast Soccer League 0301 - 011192050401
Coastal Valley Soccer Club12471132700
Crusaders FC - 01320111300
Crusaders Soccer Club SD 011821106400
CZ Elite Soccer - 01606063900
Del Mar Carmel Valley Sharks31113400
Desert Elite Football Club - 0122007300
Elite Soccer League21101300
Elsinore Soccer Club303021100
Escondido Soccer Club5230101600
Extreme Soccer Club20113701
Fallbrook Villa Football Club642015900
FC Golden State321013300
FC Long Beach621314900
FC Man United303011300
FC Premier312071200
Fontana Futbol Club - 01320111201
FRAM Soccer Club650117300
Freedom Futbol Club - 015230131100
Fullerton Rangers Competitive Teams31113400
Glendale FC21014100
Global Premier Soccer Los Angeles632110700
Golden Valley Soccer League310214300
Granada United Futbol Club321011600
Greater Long Beach Soccer Club - 01605172000
High Desert Futbol Club650122900
Hollywood FC32017200
Hotspurs USA31206600
Inland Premier FC321010300
Inter SoCal FC605122701
Interamerica6123131404
IV United Soccer Association31206700
Jusa Signature 616240153500
L A Galaxy South Bay612371000
La Esperanza33007200
LA Galaxy Bakersfield31114400
LA Galaxy Conejo Valley8323102301
LA Galaxy Orange County31112200
LA Galaxy San Diego9252142400
La Jolla IMPACT623151300
La Mirada Soccer Association32019500
LA Surf SC302131100
La Verne Lazers Soccer Club330011100
League 0509 - 01660029500
Legacy FC640210200
Legends FC Boys31117200
Legends FC Girls30123500
LEGENDS IE30212500
Liverpool Soccer Club32107300
Matrix153120144600
Milan SC 0549 - 0112642161404
MSA FC5221141000
Murrieta Surf31201800
Necaxa USA Futbol Club10101301
New Image B.U642029800
Newbury Park Soccer Club - 01303031400
Newport Mesa SC20112501
Nitemares Soccer Club - 0131025200
North Valley Soccer 0433 - Club - 77303002300
Notts Forest Football Club6420151000
Oceanside Breakers660020200
Olimpus FC641127901
Oranje Voetbal Club31114400
OUSL Arsenal FC31027500
Pacific Soccer Club - South (PSC-S)- 10925281400
Palm Desert Soccer Club43108300
Palmdale Thunder Soccer Club12273142200
Pateadores Soccer Club19892335000
Poway Vaqueros22008300
Pumas L.H. - 01330012201
Ramona Soccer League31208900
Rangers Soccer Club (dont used)31203401
Real So Cal-SCV31203600
River Valley SC312041200
Riverside MGFM Soccer Organization9441191500
San Diego Football Academy - 0130302600
San Diego Real Madrid Elite - 01330019200
San Diego SC12462254100
San Diego Surf SC31114600
San Diego United FC31113301
San Gabriel Valley Surf - 01330010100
San Marcos Revolution321011400
Sand and Surf SC312072300
Santa Ana DSP30300300
Santa Anita Soccer Club 0414 - 01660019100
Santa Barbara S.C. 0710 - 016420191300
SC Revolution320110400
SD Force FC30302800
Select Cities SC32017100
Simi Valley Soccer Club - Eclipse 0722 - Club - 566330151702
Slammers F.C.613251500
SM United FC 0405 - Club - 96631217500
SOCAL League 0565 - Club - 04614181101
South Valley Soccer Club3030102400
Southwest SC32019000
Spartans FC30301600
SpartansF.C - 01651016402
Sporting San Diego82427901
Strikers FC South Bay30211500
SVYSL- Premier825192101
Team 90 - 019261132801
Temecula United632112800
Tiffinys International Soccer Organization31202400
TUSA Soccer Club***22005200
Valley Youth Soccer 0407 - 01623181200
VC Galaxy31025400
Ventura County United -01330018200
Vista Storm SC614192200
West Covina Club651034701
Xolos Academy FC330035300