Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Overall Club Standings

     

Click on the club name to see club teams results

LeagueClub Name
Games
Played

Wins

Losses

Ties

Goals
For

Goals
Against

Yellow
Cards

Red
Cards
AC Brea12633201303
Albion184104184100
Albion SC South624071700
Anaheim Futbol Club - 0115654222902
Antelope Valley Futbol Club12426141504
Apple Valley Soccer Club960316500
Arsenal FC 0539 - 013310203394709
Atlante San Diego633018900
AYSO United AV6411151000
AYSO United Channel Islands651012201
AYSO United Los Angeles6231151800
AYSO United Santa Clarita61327900
Aztecs Futbol Club 0128 - 01624051400
Baldwin Park - 0130300600
Barca Academy San Diego12210094502
Barcelona Cantera302141600
Beach Futbol Club-01271188423000
Blast SC 0110 - 0131201200
Boca Juniors953124902
BOCA OC9450201700
BYSC Corona United241185563101
California Premier League9333151701
Celtic Soccer 0535 - 0118774353601
Central California Aztecs211092443201
Central Coast Condors641131500
Central Coast United30300500
Cerritos Regional Soccer League - 0117180652628322609
Cerritos United Soccer League - 019252102201
Chula Vista FC12363182500
Coachella Valley Soccer Club - 0130032200
Coast Soccer League 0301 - 013010146548604
COLTONYOUTHSOCCERORGANIZATION151221401303
Crown City United181062532100
Crusaders FC - 0130211604
Crusaders Soccer Club SD 011812282173203
CYSA Premier Academy32105501
CZ Elite Soccer - 019342161800
Del Mar Carmel Valley Sharks18891265501
Desert United Soccer Club6321171202
DMS 11 Academy - 019234111401
Downey FC33007102
Downtown LA Soccer Club21876474303
Eagles Soccer Club Olders9342151300
Elite Soccer League962120502
Empire Soccer Club Comp623161000
Escondido Soccer Club9423151401
Express6321121000
FC Golden State3314154617403
FC Man United640213700
FC Premier15681192801
FC Valencia181071313000
FFSC9540141100
Fontana Futbol Club - 0130122300
Foothill Storm - 0131114400
FRAM Soccer Club36161010715901
Freedom Futbol Club - 01217122394802
Fullerton Rangers Competitive Teams181314521201
Global Premier Soccer Los Angeles217113263400
Hawaiian Gardens Eagles Soccer Club121011311000
HAWKS248124365901
Hemet Juventus FC - 016321101101
High Desert Futbol Club303001501
Hotspurs USA9432211200
Inland United SC623191000
Inter SoCal FC31203700
Interamerica9144122206
L A Galaxy South Bay4515255689303
La Esperanza660023300
LA Galaxy Bakersfield943291300
LA Galaxy Conejo Valley18693293801
LA Galaxy Orange County249123366200
LA Galaxy San Diego3315108694201
LA Surf SC9432191800
Laguna United FC12345212802
Legends FC Boys249105436001
Legends FC Girls7231281311310601
Legends FC South981024300
LEGENDS IE12651221900
Los Angeles Breakers21948482601
Los Angeles Bulls Soccer Club302131200
Los Angeles United Futbol Academy32016300
Milan SC 0549 - 016132101500
Murrieta Surf15564202102
Nado9333151800
Newcastle United Futbol Club - 0131117700
NHB Futbol Club925291700
Nitemares Soccer Club - 0164116400
NOMADS SC31202800
Notts Forest Football Club614141300
OC Surf Mission Viejo31113300
OC Surf North15573132000
Oceanside Breakers15771161901
Olimpus FC31117600
Orange County Surf Soccer Club12921301602
Oranje Voetbal Club624071200
Oxnard P.A.L. Soccer Club32107605
Oxnard United Soccer Club - 0124996404502
Oxnard Wave SC31113300
P2KS Soccer31117700
Pateadores Soccer Club693032711913002
Poway Vaqueros302121100
Real So Cal926182301
Real So Cal-SCV18873282200
Rebels Soccer Club60232899010406
Riverside MGFM Soccer Organization32109600
Rovers SC30303900
RSF Attack9261131701
Safc641114900
San Clemente Surf Soccer Club31201300
San Diego Football Academy - 01606033000
San Diego Real Madrid Elite - 019252161501
San Diego SC3013107513703
San Diego Strikers64117200
San Diego Surf SC9333181801
San Diego United FC249114334102
San Gabriel Valley Surf - 01185103183703
San Marcos Revolution12633141200
Santa Barbara S.C. 0710 - 01211263432700
SC Revolution2710116503903
SD Force FC15834371800
Simi Valley Soccer Club - Eclipse 0722 - Club - 56623191102
Slammers F.C.951316600
SM United FC 0405 - Club - 96301866653503
So Cal Blues15564152400
SOLTILO FC632111800
South Slammers FC211092252600
South Valley Soccer Club12543251800
Southwest SC6321221800
SouthWestern Youth Soccer Club - 01312041400
SpartansF.C - 01303021201
Sporting San Diego12471182400
Strikers FC South Bay271593594000
Strikers FC West613261201
Strikers FC-International15834301901
Strikers FC-Irvine9252172201
Team 90 - 0131201200
Total Futbol Academy3617154736604
TUSA Soccer Club33009300
TUSA Soccer Club***303011000
Tustin Soccer Club303021501
Valley Youth Soccer 0407 - 0112840471401
Ventura County United -01312061000
Vista Storm SC615021501