Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Overall Club Standings

     

Click on the club name to see club teams results

LeagueClub Name
Games
Played

Wins

Losses

Ties

Goals
For

Goals
Against

Yellow
Cards

Red
Cards
AC Brea943215900
AG - BF3106420211400
Albion3314145637600
Albion SC North641114700
Albion SC South9522301700
Anaheim Futbol Club - 01981044500
Antelope Valley Futbol Club970225401
Apple Valley Soccer Club870132600
Arsenal FC 0539 - 01209110466100
Atlante San Diego12642313001
Autobahn Soccer Community321011101
AYSO Matrix Bonita31207700
AYSO United AV32018200
AYSO United Los Angeles320111400
AYSO United Santa Clarita9333131500
AYSO United South Bay3120121500
Aztecs Futbol Club 0128 - 0131112500
Bakersfield Legacy6231101100
Barcelona Cantera31202800
Barcelona Santa Paula312051100
Beach Futbol Club-01481423117311600
Blast SC 0110 - 01303021100
Boca Juniors641121400
BOCA OC31202400
BYSC Corona United12912481300
California Premier League614181300
Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive15654252701
Celtic Soccer 0535 - 01632115800
Central California Aztecs633015800
Central Coast Condors6240111400
Central Coast United650116300
Cerritos Regional Soccer League - 019842441220119001
Chelsea SC916242800
Chula Vista FC624061600
Coast Soccer League 0301 - 01301776755400
COLTONYOUTHSOCCERORGANIZATION31119500
Crown City United320113300
Crusaders Soccer Club SD 011832104400
CYSA Premier Academy321014700
Del Mar Carmel Valley Sharks12345272500
Desert United Soccer Club641115600
Downey FC330018002
Downtown LA Soccer Club330018000
Eagles Soccer Club Calabasas30214900
Eagles Soccer Club Youngers12732391000
Elite Soccer League248124425200
Empire Soccer Club Comp651023700
Escondido Soccer Club12444252101
Express9351152800
Extreme Soccer Club32103301
FC Golden State271593906100
FC Premier18882274700
FC Valencia12750291701
Fontana Futbol Club - 01330013300
FRAM Soccer Club3010146487400
Freedom Futbol Club - 019450131600
Fullerton Rangers Competitive Teams187101374600
Futbol Legacy Development Program - 0131115400
Glendale FC32108500
Global Premier Soccer Los Angeles12192134901
Granada United Futbol Club32104200
Hawaiian Gardens Eagles Soccer Club6222171000
HAWKS217122326100
High Desert Futbol Club330011000
Hollywood FC32017200
Hurricanes VC30304900
Inland United SC32109500
Inter SoCal FC303041200
Interamerica9810381201
Irvine Futbol Club6231122100
IV United Soccer Association32014100
Juggle the World184113314200
L A Galaxy South Bay39152138410000
La Esperanza62319801
LA Galaxy Bakersfield952217600
LA Galaxy Conejo Valley9621291100
LA Galaxy Orange County42122827213100
LA Galaxy San Diego3918165837801
La Mirada Soccer Association33008100
LA Surf SC633013900
Laguna United FC216114285500
Legends FC Boys181242453500
Legends FC Girls301686623200
Legends FC South30212900
LEGENDS IE181062402800
Liverpool Soccer Club15582172900
Los Angeles Breakers2714112856600
Los Angeles United Futbol Academy320110200
Matrix623171400
Milan SC 0549 - 01961222400
Murrieta Surf276174268500
Nado624071400
Necaxa USA Futbol Club6222132300
Newcastle United Futbol Club - 016420161400
Newport Mesa SC15744342500
North Valley Soccer 0433 - Club - 77312011700
Notts Forest Football Club9351221800
OC Surf Mission Viejo615032000
OC Surf North1247192900
Oceanside Breakers623161200
Orange County Surf Soccer Club244182266700
Oxnard P.A.L. Soccer Club6510271200
Oxnard United Soccer Club - 01330017000
Palm Desert Soccer Club32016100
Pateadores Soccer Club8735411113120300
Poway Vaqueros9342142200
Pumas USA 0417 - 01650116300
Real So Cal247143407700
Real So Cal-SCV15672212800
Rebels Soccer Club261394585101
Rebels Soccer Club East31111100
River Valley SC330017600
Riverside Futbol Club - 01320110200
Riverside MGFM Soccer Organization32013000
Rovers SC31207700
RSF Attack30215800
San Clemente Surf Soccer Club184104203800
San Diego Real Madrid Elite - 01651022800
San Diego SC3216133805600
San Diego Strikers31204400
San Diego Surf SC271791954900
San Diego United FC31203500
San Gabriel Valley Surf - 0112462192600
Sand and Surf SC15195185600
Santa Barbara S.C. 0710 - 01121011291100
SC Antelope32018100
SC Revolution12741252000
Scripps United606061700
SD Force FC18693273100
Simi Valley Soccer Club - Eclipse 0722 - Club - 56330014200
Slammers F.C.3012162387700
Slammers FC - Tustin12453141700
SM United FC 0405 - Club - 96151023441300
So Cal Blues261772674100
SOCAL League 0565 - Club - 0431204600
SOLTILO FC15762302801
South Slammers FC LR212145234900
South Valley Soccer Club12642202000
Southwest SC311161000
SpartansF.C - 019522272200
Sporting San Diego32109800
Strikers FC South Bay214125246100
Strikers FC West6240112000
Strikers FC-Irvine248151496900
Temecula United12561232900
Tiffinys International Soccer Organization31116501
Titans Football Club - 01650115801
Total Futbol Academy2719621155901
Tudela Futbol Club LA - 01330015300
TUSA Soccer Club***660018400
Tustin Soccer Club321061100
United Premier Veterans Soccer League DBA Santos Laguna SC - 0133009000
Ventura County Fusion Youth Soccer - 0132105200
Ventura FC30211400
Vista Storm SC623171400
Worldwide Soccer Academy330011100
Xplosion SC642019900