Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Overall Club Standings

     

Click on the club name to see club teams results

LeagueClub Name
Games
Played

Wins

Losses

Ties

Goals
For

Goals
Against

Yellow
Cards

Red
Cards
AG - BF310320113100
Albion907264000
Anaheim Futbol Club - 019531231400
Anahuak320116400
Apple Valley Soccer Club31204700
Arsenal FC 0539 - 01622291002
Atlante San Diego9540191902
Atletico320110200
Autobahn Soccer Community330011400
AYSO Matrix Bonita606022700
AYSO Matrix Chula Vista32104300
AYSO Matrix South Bay303011700
AYSO United AV15843382300
AYSO United Central9351222501
AYSO United Channel Islands32109600
AYSO United Los Angeles32109800
AYSO United OC31204500
AYSO United Rancho Conejo21876282111
AYSO United Santa Clarita15672284402
AYSO United South Bay9324241100
AYSO United South OC32106600
Aztecs Futbol Club 0128 - 019360161700
Bakersfield Blades FC303003300
Bakersfield Legacy15951321702
Barca Academy San Diego30033300
Barcelona Cantera6330131200
Beach Futbol Club-019252151700
Blast SC 0110 - 01303012000
Borussia Del Mar - 0131206700
Burbank United Soccer Club632181300
CalElite SC9441231800
California Premier League32106400
CC Dynasty Futbol Club311110401
Celtic Soccer 0535 - 016312161000
Central California Aztecs942316601
Central Coast Condors9252101902
Central Coast United31206701
Cerritos Regional Soccer League - 013319131664701
Cerritos United Soccer League - 01330012201
Chelsea SC62229800
Coast Soccer League 0301 - 012710125645401
Coastal Valley Soccer Club63218800
Crown City United66009100
Crusaders FC - 01303011800
Crusaders Soccer Club SD 0118632113701
CZ Elite Soccer - 01302131500
Del Mar Carmel Valley Sharks32015200
Downey FC9720271002
Downtown LA Soccer Club330015200
Elite Soccer League12561212700
Elsinore Soccer Club312081600
Escondido Soccer Club32103100
Express31201700
Extreme Soccer Club651016900
Fallbrook Villa Football Club6321121000
FC England990050505
FC Golden State31115501
FC Long Beach31112400
FC Man United631220801
FC Premier187101334600
FC Valencia33008100
FFSC12372172200
Fontana Futbol Club - 0132106300
Foothill Storm - 01624081600
FRAM Soccer Club651017600
Freedom Futbol Club - 019351102400
Fullerton Rangers Competitive Teams12660252700
Glendale FC9612251202
Global Premier Soccer Los Angeles31111200
Golden Valley Soccer League320112300
Guadalajara VAlley Futbol Club - 01303002000
HAWKS321010200
Hemet Juventus FC - 0132109301
High Desert Youth Soccer League 0502 - 01303001600
Hotspurs USA31115600
Hurricanes VC650119600
International Futbol Club31113300
Irvine Futbol Club62137701
Juggle the World31203700
L A Galaxy South Bay9621181300
LA Galaxy Bakersfield32016300
LA Galaxy Conejo Valley211182523000
LA Galaxy Orange County15951323003
LA Galaxy San Diego15573303700
La Jolla IMPACT9333131402
La Salsa Soccer Club33009000
LA Surf SC936073300
La Verne Lazers Soccer Club330018401
League 0509 - 0133007000
Legends FC Boys9630151502
Legends FC Girls9450211200
Legends Futbol Academy321014200
LEGENDS IE651019700
Liverpool Soccer Club31204500
Los Angeles Breakers9360152000
Los Angeles Bulls Soccer Club9540171700
Madrid Premier Soccer Club33009100
Man U Soccer Inc. - 0132016200
Matrix15483223500
Milan SC 0549 - 01303031400
MSA FC30213900
Murrieta Surf9441191800
New Image B.U303021000
Newbury Park Soccer Club - 019441161301
Newcastle United Futbol Club - 01303001300
Newport Mesa SC6330111400
NHB Futbol Club6330122400
Nitemares Soccer Club - 0131117700
North Valley Soccer 0433 - Club - 779531231901
Notts Forest Football Club9261102300
OC Surf North631211700
Oceanside Breakers151050543901
Olimpus FC9441221400
Olympicos Soccer Club 0127 - 0131208700
Orange County Surf Soccer Club1247193900
Orange County United Futbol Club312011600
P2KS Soccer980137704
Palm Desert Soccer Club641112400
Palmdale Thunder Soccer Club12741343300
Pateadores Soccer Club573412111477502
Poway Vaqueros30213700
Ramona Soccer League30211500
Real So Cal-SCV12471202502
Rebels Soccer Club605172700
River Valley SC624081600
Riverside Futbol Club - 016411181002
Riverside MGFM Soccer Organization12642282000
Rovers SC613291400
RSF Attack6150122500
San Diego Football Academy - 01615073000
San Diego Real Madrid Elite - 0131114500
San Diego SC15483223100
San Diego Strikers303001400
San Diego Surf SC302151000
San Diego United FC6330101200
San Gabriel Valley Surf - 019531191801
San Marcos Revolution303031700
Santa Anita Soccer Club 0414 - 0112642211700
Santa Barbara S.C. 0710 - 01633071400
SC Revolution15771342500
Scripps United64117600
SD Force FC6240101801
Select Cities SC30211400
Simi Valley Soccer Club - Eclipse 0722 - Club - 569270132400
Slammers F.C.606061800
SM United FC 0405 - Club - 966420161100
SOCAL League 0565 - Club - 0430122600
SOLTILO FC31203600
South Slammers FC LR31204500
South Valley Soccer Club9630261300
Southwest SC30302900
SouthWestern Youth Soccer Club - 0132106500
Spartans FC32016300
SpartansF.C - 01181062553102
Sporting San Diego936071900
Strikers FC South Bay605151801
Strikers FC-Irvine31205800
SVYSL- Premier6411151101
Team 90 - 0131119500
Tehachapi Gryphons30124500
Temecula United15762342400
Tiffinys International Soccer Organization6150123300
Total Futbol Academy9720351001
Tustin Soccer Club32108400
Valley Youth Soccer 0407 - 0130214800
VC Galaxy642013600
Vista Storm SC12381153900
West Coast Elite Football Club311110700
West Covina Club32107300